FIFA Club World Cup 2017

(From 6-12-2017 to 16-12-2017)

 

 

PARTICIPANTS

CHAMPION ASIA (AFC): Urawa Red Diamonds [Saitama] (Japan).

CHAMPION AFRICA (CAF): Wydad AC [Casablanca] (Morocco).

CHAMPION NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF): CF Pachuca [Pachuca de Soto] (Mexico).

CHAMPION SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL): Grêmio FBPA [Porto Alegre] (Brazil).

CHAMPION OCEANIA (OFC): Auckland City FC (New Zealand).

CHAMPION EUROPE (UEFA): Real Madrid CF (Spain).

CHAMPION UAE (host): Al-Jazira SCC [Abu Dhabi] (United Arab Emirates).

 

 

FIRST ROUND

 

 

STADIUM: Hazza bin Zayed (Al-ʿAin)

DATE: 6-12-2017 (21:00 h)

ATTENDANCE: 4.246

REFEREE: Malang Diédhiou (SEN)

GOALS: 1-0 (Romarinho 38’)

BOOKED: Ayed (39’), Romarinho (57’), Al-Otaibah (78’), Boussoufa (87’) / Riera (82’)

Al-Jazira SCC - Auckland City FC
United Arab Emirates 1-0 New Zealand

Al-Jazira SCC (coach: Henk ten Cate)

Ali Khasif

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mohammed al-Attas

Mohammed Ayed (Saif Khalfan 90+’)

Musallem al-Hamdani

Salem Rashid

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Khalfan Mubarak (Ahmed Rabie 58’)

Fares Juma

Romário da Silva “Romarinho”

Eisa al-Otaibah (Yaqoub al-Hosani 80’)

Mbark Boussoufa

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ali Mabkhout

Auckland City FC (coach: Ramón Tribulietx)

Eñaut Zubikarai

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Darren White

Ángel Berlanga

Kim Dae-ook

Takuya Iwata (Micah Lea'alafa 84’)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Fabrizio Tavano

Albert Riera

Cameron Howieson

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Emiliano Tade

Ryan de Vries

Callum McCowatt (Dan Morgan 60’)

 

 

1/4 FINALS

 

 

STADIUM: Zayed Sports City Stadium (Abu Dhabi)

DATE: 9-12-2017 (17:00 h)

ATTENDANCE: 12.488

REFEREE: Ravshan Irmatov (UZB)

GOALS: 1-0 (Guzmán 112’)

BOOKED: Aguirre (21’), Erick Sánchez (97’) / Comara (39’, via VAR), Nekkach (45+’), Nekkach (69’ > RC), Hajhouj (108’), Noussir (116’), El-Hachimi (120’)

[Incidents: Nekkach was sent off (min. 69). According to new FIFA regulations for the Club World Cup, teams are entitled to a fourth substitution during extra-time.]

CF Pachuca - Wydad AC
Mexico 1-0 Morocco (a.e.t.)

CF Pachuca (coach: Diego Alonso)

Óscar Pérez

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Robert Herrera

Joaquín Martínez (Raúl López 106’)

Óscar Murillo

Manni García

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Víctor Guzmán (Omar González 118’)

Jorge Hernández

Erick Aguirre (Erick Sánchez 79’)

Keisuke Honda

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Jonathan Urretaviscaya “Urreta”

Ángelo Sagal (Franco Jara 58’)

Wydad AC (coach: Hussein Amotta)

Zouhair Laâroubi

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abdelatif Noussir

Zakaria el-Hachimi

Amine Atouchi

Cheick Comara

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abdeladim Khadrouf (Reda Hajhouj 90’)

Brahim Nekkach

Salaheddine Saïdi

Walid el-Karti

Achraf Bencharki

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mohammed Aoulad (Ismail el-Haddad 62’)

 

 

STADIUM: Zayed Sports City Stadium (Abu Dhabi)

DATE: 9-12-2017 (20:30 h)

ATTENDANCE: 15.593

REFEREE: César Arturo Ramos (MEX)

GOALS: 1-0 (Mabkhout 52’)

BOOKED: Rashid (56’), Al-Hosani (64’) / Makino (42’), Muto (62’)

Al-Jazira SCC - Urawa Red Diamonds
United Arab Emirates 1-0 Japan

Al-Jazira SCC (coach: Henk ten Cate)

Ali Khasif

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Musallem al-Hamdani

Mohammed Ayed (Saif Khalfan 90’)

Fares Juma

Salem Rashid

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mohammed al-Attas (Eisa al-Otaibah 89’)

Yaqoub al-Hosani (Ahmed Rabie 84’)

Salem Abdullah

Mbark Boussoufa

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Romário da Silva “Romarinho”

Ali Mabkhout

Urawa Red Diamonds (coach: Takafumi Hori)

Shusaku Nishikawa

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Wataru Endo (Ryota Moriwaki 72’)

Yuki Abe

Tomoaki Makino

Tomoya Ugajin

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Yuki Muto (Toshiyuki Takagi 67’)

Shinya Yajima (Zlatan Ljubijankič 76’)

Takuya Aoki

Yosuke Kashiwagi

Rafael Silva

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Shinzo Koroki

 

 

BYES: Grêmio FBPA, Real Madrid CF.

 

1/2 FINALS

 

 

STADIUM: Hazza bin Zayed (Al-ʿAin)

DATE: 12-12-2017 (21:00 h)

ATTENDANCE: 6.428

REFEREE: Felix Brych (GER)

GOALS: 1-0 (Éverton 95’)

BOOKED: Kannemann (23’), Ramiro (51’), Jael (113’) / Guzmán (34’), Manni García (84’), Hernández (105’), Guzmán (110’ > RC)

[Incidents: Guzmán was sent off (min. 110). According to new FIFA regulations for the Club World Cup, teams are entitled to a fourth substitution during extra-time.]

Grêmio FBPA - CF Pachuca
Brazil 1-0 Mexico (a.e.t.)

Grêmio FBPA (coach: Renato Gaúcho)

Marcelo Grohe

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Edílson Mendes (Léo Moura 91’)

Pedro Geromel

Walter Kannemann

Bruno Cortez

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Jaílson Marques

Michel Ferreira (Éverton Sousa 72’)

Ramiro Moschen

Luan Vieira

Luiz Fernando Pereira “Fernandinho” (Rafael Thyere 117’)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lucas Barrios (Jael Ferreira 55’)

CF Pachuca (coach: Diego Alonso)

Óscar Pérez

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Joaquín Martínez

Omar González

Óscar Murillo

Manni García (Ángelo Sagal 101’)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Jorge Hernández

Erick Aguirre (Erick Sánchez 67’)

Víctor Guzmán

Keisuke Honda

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Jonathan Urretaviscaya “Urreta” (Germán Cano 106’)

Franco Jara (Robert Herrera 91’)

 

 

STADIUM: Zayed Sports City Stadium (Abu Dhabi)

DATE: 13-12-2017 (21:00 h)

ATTENDANCE: 36.650

REFEREE: Sandro Meira Ricci (BRA)

GOALS: 1-0 (Romarinho 41’); 1-1 (Cristiano Ronaldo 53’); 1-2 (Bale 81’)

BOOKED: Ayed (68’)

Al-Jazira SCC - Real Madrid CF
United Arab Emirates 1-2 Spain

Al-Jazira SCC (coach: Henk ten Cate)

Ali Khasif (Khaled al-Senani 51’)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mohammed al-Attas

Musallem al-Hamdani

Mohammed Ayed

Fares Juma

Salem Rashid

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Yaqoub al-Hosani (Ahmed Rabie 72’)

Khalifa Mubarak (Eisa al-Otaibah 60’)

Mbark Boussoufa

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Romário da Silva “Romarinho”

Ali Mabkhout

Real Madrid CF (coach: Zinédine Zidane)

Keylor Navas

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Achraf Hakimi

Raphaël Varane

José Ignacio Fernández “Nacho”

Marcelo Vieira

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Luka Modrić

Carlos Casemiro

Francisco Alarcón “Isco” (Marco Asensio 68’)

Mateo Kovačić (Lucas Vázquez 68’)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Karim Benzema (Gareth Bale 81’)

Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos

 

PLACES 5 & 6

 

STADIUM: Hazza bin Zayed (Al-ʿAin)

DATE: 12-12-2017 (18:00 h)

ATTENDANCE: 4.281

REFEREE: Matt Conger (NZL)

GOALS: 0-1 (Maurício 18’); 1-1 (El-Haddad 21’); 1-2 (Kashiwagi 26’); 1-3 (Maurício 60’); 2-3 (Hajhouj 90+’)

BOOKED: Nahiri (36’), El-Karti (80’) / Ljubijankič (85’)

Wydad AC - Urawa Red Diamonds
Morocco 2-3 Japan

Wydad AC (coach: Hussein Amotta)

Badreddine Benachour

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abdeladim Khadrouf (Salaheddine Saïdi 74’)

Mohamed Ouattara

Youssef Rabeh

Mohammed Nahiri

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Reda Hajhouj

Jamel Aït ben Idir

Walid el-Karti

Ismail el-Haddad (Guillaume Daho 87’)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mohammed Aoulad (Amin Tighazoui 75’)

Badr Gaddarine

Urawa Red Diamonds (coach: Takafumi Hori)

Shusaku Nishikawa

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ryota Moriwaki

Yuki Abe

Tomoaki Makino

Maurício Antônio

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Yuki Muto

Yosuke Kashiwagi

Takuya Aoki

Kazuki Nagasawa

Rafael Silva (Tsukasa Umesaki 58’ (Zlatan Ljubijankič 77’))

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Shinzo Koroki (Daisuke Kikuchi 90+’)

 

PLACES 3 & 4

 

STADIUM: Zayed Sports City Stadium (Abu Dhabi)

DATE: 16-12-2017 (18:00 h)

ATTENDANCE: xxx

REFEREE: xxx (XXX)

GOALS: xxx

BOOKED: xxx

CF Pachuca - Al-Jazira SCC
Mexico x-x United Arab Emirates

CF Pachuca (coach: Diego Alonso)

xxx

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

xxx

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

xxx

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

xxx

Al-Jazira SCC (coach: Henk ten Cate)

xxx

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

xxx

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

xxx

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

xxx

 

FINAL

 

STADIUM: Zayed Sports City Stadium (Abu Dhabi)

DATE: 16-12-2017 (21:00 h)

ATTENDANCE: xxx

REFEREE: xxx (XXX)

GOALS: xxx

BOOKED: xxx

MVP: xxx

Grêmio FBPA - Real Madrid CF
Brazil x-x Spain

Grêmio FBPA (coach: Renato Gaúcho)

xxx

----------------------------------------------------------

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

----------------------------------------------------------

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx (c)

----------------------------------------------------------

xxx

xxx

Real Madrid CF (coach: Zinédine Zidane)

xxx

----------------------------------------------------------

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

----------------------------------------------------------

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx (c)

----------------------------------------------------------

xxx

xxx

 

 

 

ROSTERS

(Selection of 23 players from the full team squads eligible for the Club World Cup)

Real Madrid CF

Grêmio FBPA

Goalkeepers

1. Keylor Antonio Navas Gamboa (15-12-1986) CRC

13. Francisco “Kiko” Casilla Cortés (2-10-1986) SPA

35. Mohamed Airam “Moha” Ramos Wade (13-04-2000) SPA

Defenders

2. Daniel “Dani” Carvajal Ramos (11-01-1992) SPA

4. Sergio Ramos García (30-03-1986) SPA

5. Raphaël Varane (25-04-1993) FRA

6. José Ignacio Fernández Iglesias “Nacho” (18-01-1990) SPA

12. Marcelo Vieira da Silva Júnior (12-05-1988) BRA

15. Théo Bernard François Hernández (6-10-1997) FRA

19. Achraf Hakimi (أشــرف حكيمــي) (4-11-1998) MOR

Midfielders

8. Toni Kroos (4-01-1990) GER

10. Luka Modrić (9-09-1985) CRO

11. Gareth Frank Bale (16-07-1989) WAL

14. Carlos Henrique Casemiro (23-02-1992) BRA

17. Lucas Vázquez Iglesias (1-07-1991) SPA

18. Marcos Llorente Moreno (30-01-1995) SPA

20. Marco Asensio Willemsen (21-01-1996) SPA

22. Francisco Román Alarcón Suárez “Isco” (21-04-1992) SPA

23. Mateo Kovačić (6-05-1994) CRO

24. Daniel “Dani” Ceballos Fernández (7-08-1996) SPA

Forwards

7. Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro (5-02-1985) POR

9. Karim Benzema (19-12-1987) FRA

21. Borja Mayoral Moya (5-04-1997) SPA

COACH: Zinédine Yazid Zidane (23-06-1972) FRA

Goalkeepers

1. Marcelo Grohe (13-01-1987) BRA

30. Bruno Medeiros Grassi (5-03-1987) BRA

48. Paulo Victor Mileo Vidotti (12-01-1987) BRA

Defenders

2. Edílson Mendes Guimarães (27-07-1986) BRA

3. Pedro Tonon Geromel (21-09-1985) BRA

4. Walter Kannemann (14-03-1991) ARG

6. Leonardo “Léo” Gomes da Conceição Silva (30-06-1996) BRA

12. Bruno Cortês Barbosa “Bruno Cortez” (11-03-1987) BRA

14. Bruno Rodrigo Fenelon Palomo (12-04-1985) BRA

15. Rafael Thyere de Albuquerque Marques (17-05-1993) BRA

22. Matheus Simonete Bressaneli “Bressan” (15-01-1993) BRA

26. Marcelo Oliveira Ferreira (29-03-1987) BRA

88. Leonardo da Silva Moura “Léo Moura” (23-10-1978) BRA

Midfielders

5. Michel Ferreira dos Santos (22-03-1990) BRA

8. Maicon Thiago Pereira de Souza (14-09-1985) BRA

17. Ramiro Moschen Benetti (22-05-1993) BRA

25. Jaílson Marques Siqueira (7-09-1995) BRA

28. Kaio Silva Mendes (18-03-1995) BRA

Forwards

7. Luan Guilherme de Jesus Vieira (27-03-1993) BRA

9. Jael Ferreira Vieira (30-10-1988) BRA

11. Éverton Sousa Soares (22-03-1996) BRA

18. Lucas Ramón Barrios Cáceres (13-11-1984) PAR

21. Luiz Fernando Pereira da Silva “Fernandinho” (25-11-85) BRA

COACH: Renato Portaluppi “Renato Gaúcho” (9-09-1962) BRA

Al-Jazira SCC (نادي الجزيرة الرياضيالثقافي)

CF Pachuca

Goalkeepers

1. Ali Khasif (علي خصيف) (9-06-1987) UAE

36. Khaled al-Senani (خالد السناني) (4-10-1989) UAE

56. Abdulrahman al-Ameri (عبدالرحمن العامري) (30-04-98) UAE

Defenders

3. Salem al-Eidi (سالم العيدي) (24-06-1994) UAE

4. Mohammed Ayed (محمد عايض) (13-10-1990) UAE

5. Musallem al-Hamdani (مسلم الحمداني) (1-01-1987) UAE

6. Saif Khalfan (سيف خلفان) (31-01-1993) UAE

12. Salem Rashid (سالم راشد) (21-12-1993) UAE

14. Eisa al-Otaibah (عيسى العتيبة) (11-05-1998) UAE

40. Mohammed al-Attas (محمد العطاس) (5-08-1997) UAE

44. Fares Juma (فارس جمعة) (30-12-1988) UAE

51. Khalifa Mubarak (خليفة مبارك) (7-11-1998) UAE

Midfielders

10. Mbark Boussoufa (مُبارك بوصوفا) (15-08-1984) MOR

15. Khalfan Mubarak (خلفان مبارك) (9-05-1995) UAE

21. Yaqoub al-Hosani (يعقوب الحوسني) (1-06-1987) UAE

27. Salem Abdullah (سالم عبد الله) (5-07-1986) UAE

35. Abdullah Ramadan (عبد الله رمضان) (7-03-1998) UAE

80. Salem Ali Ibrahim (سالم علي إبراهيم) (27-09-1993) UAE

Forwards

7. Ali Mabkhout (علي مبخوت) (5-10-1990) UAE

9. Sardor Rashidov (Сардор Рашидов) (14-06-1991) UZB

31. Romário Ricardo da Silva “Romarinho” (12-12-1990) BRA

45. Ahmed Rabie (أحمد ربيع) (14-08-1995) UAE

70. Ahmed al-Attas (أحمد العطاس) (28-09-1995) UAE

COACH: Henk ten Cate (9-12-1954) NED

Goalkeepers

13. Alfonso Blanco Antúnez (31-07-1987) MEX

21. Óscar Pérez Rojas (1-02-1973) MEX

22. Abraham Isaí Romero González (18-02-1998) MEX

Defenders

4. Omar Alejandro González (11-10-1988) USA

6. Raúl López Gómez (23-02-1993) MEX

14. Erick Germain Aguirre Tafolla (23-02-1997) MEX

18. José Joaquín Martínez Valadez (22-02-1987) MEX

23. Óscar Fabián Murillo Murillo (18-04-1988) COL

25. Alexis Francisco Peña López (13-01-1996) MEX

26. Robert Fabián Herrera Rosas (1-03-1989) URU

Midfielders

2. Keisuke Honda (本田圭佑) (13-06-1986) JAP

5. Víctor Alfonso Guzmán Guzmán (3-02-1995) MEX

10. Jonathan Matías Urretaviscaya da Luz “Urreta” (19-03-90) URU

12. Emmanuel “Manni” García Vaca (28-12-1989) MEX

15. Erick Gabriel Gutiérrez Galaviz (15-06-1995) MEX

16. Jorge Daniel Hernández Govea (10-06-1989) MEX

19. Francisco Antonio “Tony” Figueroa Díaz (13-06-1999) MEX

24. Pablo César López Martinez (7-01-1998) MEX

98. Erick Daniel Sánchez Ocegueda (27-07-1999) MEX

Forwards

7. Ángelo Nicolás Sagal Tapia (18-04-1993) CHI

9. Germán Ezequiel Cano (2-01-1988) ARG

29. Franco Daniel Jara (15-07-1988) ARG

89. Roberto Carlos de la Rosa González (4-01-2000) MEX

COACH: Diego Martín Alonso López (16-04-1975) URU

Urawa Red Diamonds (浦和レッドダイヤモンズ)

Wydad AC (نادي الوداد الرياضي)

Goalkeepers

1. Shusaku Nishikawa (西川周作) (18-06-1986) JAP

23. Nao Iwadate (岩舘) (17-08-1988) JAP

25. Tetsuya Enomoto (榎本哲也) (2-05-1983) JAP

Defenders

2. Maurício de Carvalho Antônio (6-02-1992) BRA

4. Daisuke Nasu (那須大亮) (10-10-1981) JAP

5. Tomoaki Makino (槙野智章) (11-05-1987) JAP

6. Wataru Endo (遠藤) (9-02-1993) JAP

46. Ryota Moriwaki (森脇良太) (6-04-1986) JAP

Midfielders

3. Tomoya Ugajin (宇賀神友弥) (23-03-1988) JAP

7. Tsukasa Umesaki (梅崎) (23-02-1987) JAP

10. Yosuke Kashiwagi (柏木陽介) (15-12-1987) JAP

15. Kazuki Nagasawa (長澤和輝) (16-12-1991) JAP

16. Takuya Aoki (青木拓矢) (16-09-1989) JAP

18. Yoshiaki Komai (駒井善成) (6-06-1992) JAP

22. Yuki Abe (阿部勇樹) (6-09-1981) JAP

38. Daisuke Kikuchi (菊池大介) (12-04-1991) JAP

39. Shinya Yajima (矢島慎也) (18-01-1994) JAP

Forwards

8. Rafael da Silva(4-04-1992) BRA

9. Yuki Muto (武藤雄樹) (7-11-1988) JAP

13. Toshiyuki Takagi (高木俊幸) (25-05-1991) JAP

20. Tadanari Lee (忠成) (19-12-1985) JAP (*)

21. Zlatan Ljubijankič (15-12-1983) SVN

30. Shinzo Koroki (興梠慎三) (31-07-1986) JAP

COACH: Takafumi Hori (孝史) (10-09-1967) JAP

* Tadanari Lee, whose original Korean name is Lee Chung-sung (이충성), changed his name after adopting Japanese citizenship in 2007 (his Korean family name “Lee” () is pronounced “Ri” in Japanese).

Goalkeepers

12. Badreddine Benachour (بدر الدين بنعشور) (8-09-1994) MOR

22. Zouhair Laâroubi (زهير لعروبي) (30-07-1984) MOR

29. Yassine el-Kharroubi (ياسين الخروبي) (29-03-1990) MOR

Defenders

5. Amine Atouchi (أمين عطوشي) (7-01-1992) MOR

8. Badr Gaddarine (بدر كدارين) (20-10-1997) MOR

13. Youssef Rabeh (يوسف رابح) (13-04-1985) MOR

25. Mohamed Ouattara (7-03-1993) BUR

27. Zakaria el-Hachimi (زكرياء الهاشمي) (4-08-1987) MOR

28. Abdelatif Noussir (عبد اللطيف نصير) (20-02-1990) MOR

30. Mohammed Nahiri (محمد ناهيري) (22-10-1991) MOR

31. Cheick Ibrahim Comara (14-10-1993) CIV

Midfielders

4. Salaheddine Saïdi (صلاح الدين السعيدي) (6-02-1987) MOR

6. Brahim Nekkach (إبراهيم النقاش) (15-02-1982) MOR

10. Guillaume Nicaise Daho (20-12-1994) CIV

11. Ismail el-Haddad (سماعيل الحداد) (3-08-1990) MOR

18. Walid el-Karti (وليد الكرتي) (23-07-1994) MOR

19. Amin Tighazoui (أمين تغزوي) (20-04-1989) MOR

24. Jamel Aït ben Idir (جمال أيت بن يدر) (10-01-1984) MOR

26. Abdeladim Khadrouf (عبد العظيم خضروف) (3-01-1985) MOR

Forwards

7. Mohammed Ounajem (محمد أوناجم) (4-01-1992) MOR

9. Mohammed Aoulad (محمد أولاد) (29-08-1991) MOR

17. Achraf Bencharki (أشرف بنشرقي) (24-09-1994) MOR

37. Reda Hajhouj (رضى هجهوج) (2-07-1994) MOR

COACH: Hussein Amotta (الحسين عموتة) (24-10-1969) MOR

Auckland City FC

 

Goalkeepers

1. Eñaut Zubikarai Goñi (26-02-1984) SPA

24. Conor Tracey (13-04-1997) NZL

30. Cameron Brown (9-07-1999) NZL

Defenders

2. Liam Graham (14-08-1992) NZL

3. Takuya Iwata (岩田卓也) (22-04-1983) JAP

5. Ángel Luis Viña Berlanga (24-02-1987) SPA

9. Darren White (24-03-1989) ENG

13. Alfie Rogers (6-02-1995) ENG

21. Harry Edge (1-03-1994) NZL

23. Marko Đorđević (22-05-1983) SER

Midfielders

4. Mario Bilen (23-01-1985) CRO

6. Te Atawhai Hudson-Wihongi (27-03-1995) NZL

7. Cameron Howieson (22-12-1994) NZL

8. Albert Riera Vidal (28-12-1983) SPA

11. Enrico Fabrizio Vincenzo Tavano Alonso (16-08-1993) NZL

15. Dan Morgan (20-11-1990) NZL

16. Kim Dae-ook (김대욱) (23-11-1987) SKR

17. Reid Drake (19-01-1996) NZL

19. Micah Lea'alafa (1-06-1991) SOL

Forwards

10. Ryan de Vries (14-09-1991) NZL

12. Kris Bright(5-09-1986) NZL

20. Emiliano Tade (3-03-1988) ARG

26. Callum McCowatt (30-04-1999) NZL

COACH: Ramón Tribulietx (20-09-1972) SPA

 

 

 

© www.linguasport.com
Website designed and maintained by Santiago Velasco