Europa
League 2017-18
(From 29-06-2017 to 16-05-2018)
GAME DETAILS
FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND
Rangers FC - FC Progrès Niederkorn
FIRST LEG: Rangers FC - FC Progrès Niederkorn (1-0)
Ibrox Park (Glasgow), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Miller 37’).
SECOND LEG: FC Progrès Niederkorn - Rangers FC (2-0)
Josy Barthel (Luxembourg), 4-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Françoise 66’); 2-0 (S. Thill 75’).
FIRST LEG: Videoton FC - Balzan FC (2-0)
Pancho Arena (Felcsút), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Šćepović 79’); 2-0 (Lazović 90+’).
SECOND LEG: Balzan FC - Videoton FC (3-3)
Hibernians Ground (Paola), 4-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Kaljević 3’); 1-1 (Géresi 15’); 1-2 (Šćepović 23’); 2-2 (Effiong 56’); 2-3 (Juhász 80’); 3-3 (Kaljević [p.] 86’).
Maccabi Tel-Aviv MK - SK Tirana
FIRST LEG: Maccabi Tel-Aviv MK - SK Tirana (2-0)
Netanya Stadium (Netanya), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Cohen 27’); 2-0 (Dasa 64’).
SECOND LEG: SK Tirana - Maccabi Tel-Aviv MK (0-3)
Selman Stërmasi (Tiranë), 6-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Schoenfeld 50’); 0-2 (Itzhaki 80’); 0-3 (Rikan 86’).
FIRST LEG: FK Kajrat - FK Atlantas (6-0)
Ortalyk Stadiony (Almaty), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Gohou 21’); 2-0 (Arshavin [p.] 26’); 3-0 (Iličević 30’); 4-0 (Arshavin 42’); 5-0 (Gohou [p.] 50’); 6-0 (Iličević 73’).
SECOND LEG: FK Atlantas - FK Kajrat (1-2)
Klaipėdos Miesto Centrinis Stadionas (Klaipėda), 6-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Ciofu 12’); 1-1 (Iličević [p.] 35’); 1-2 (Gohou 39’).
Beitar Yerushalayim MK - Vasas SC
FIRST LEG: Beitar Yerushalayim MK - Vasas SC (4-3)
HaMoshava (Petah-Tikva), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Georginho 19’); 1-1 (Pavlov 36’); 1-2 (Pavlov 43’); 1-3 (Kulcsár 52’); 2-3 (Benayoun 88’); 3-3 (Vered 90+’); 4-3 (Sabo 90+’).
SECOND LEG: Vasas SC - Beitar Yerushalayim MK (0-3)
Szusza Ferenc-stadion (Budapest), 6-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Ezra 10’); 0-2 (Ezra 61’); 0-3 (Varenne 90+’).
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Ordabasy
FIRST LEG: NK Široki Brijeg - FK Ordabasy (2-0)
Pecara (Široki Brijeg), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Krstanović [p.] 37’); 2-0 (Krstanović 45+’).
SECOND LEG: FK Ordabasy - NK Široki Brijeg (0-0)
Ortalyk Stadiony (Almaty), 6-07-2017.
FK Crvena Zvezda - Floriana FC
FIRST LEG: FK Crvena Zvezda - Floriana FC (3-0)
Rajko Mitić (Beograd), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Boakye [p.] 45+’); 2-0 (Srnić 78’); 3-0 (Boakye 89’).
SECOND LEG: Floriana FC - FK Crvena Zvezda (3-3)
Hibernians Ground (Paola), 6-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Boakye 13’); 1-1 (Pisani [p.] 45+’); 1-2 (Boakye 70’); 1-3 (Milijaš 76’); 2-3 (Vella 78’); 3-3 (Varela 84’).
FIRST LEG: Valletta FC - SS Folgore (2-0)
Hibernians Ground (Paola), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (S. Borg 42’); 2-0 (Velasco 48’).
SECOND LEG: SS Folgore - Valletta FC (0-1)
Stadio Olimpico (Serravalle), 6-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Malano 65’).
FIRST LEG: FK Ventspils - Valur (0-0)
“Ventspils” Stadionā (Ventspils), 29-06-2017.
SECOND LEG: Valur - FK Ventspils (1-0)
Hlíðarendi (Reykjavík), 6-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Lárusson 71’).
FIRST LEG: St. Johnstone FC - FK Trakai (1-2)
McDiarmid Park (Perth), 29-06-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Maksimov 14’); 1-1 (Shaughnessy 32’); 1-2 (Šilėnas 36’).
SECOND LEG: FK Trakai - St. Johnstone FC (1-0)
LFF Stadionas (Vilnius), 6-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Maksimov 88’).
FIRST LEG: Odds BK - Ballymena United FC (3-0)
Skagerak Arena (Skien), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Mladenovic 1’); 2-0 (Broberg 53’); 3-0 (Haugen 90+’).
SECOND LEG: Ballymena United FC - Odds BK (0-2)
Seaview (Belfast), 6-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Millar [o.g.] 79’); 0-2 (Haugen 88’).
FIRST LEG: FK Shakhtjor - FK Sūduva (0-0)
Stroitel' Stadion (Soligorsk), 29-06-2017.
SECOND LEG: FK Sūduva - FK Shakhtjor (2-1)
ARVI Futbolo Arena (Marijampolė), 6-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Leimonas 34’); 1-1 (Kovaljov 38’); 2-1 (Jankauskas 90+’).
FIRST LEG: FK Mladost - İnter Bakı PİK (0-3)
Stadion Mladost (Lučani), 29-06-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Scarlatche 23’); 0-2 (Scarlatche 41’); 0-3 (Aliyev 75’).
SECOND LEG: İnter Bakı PİK - FK Mladost (2-0)
Dalğa Arena (Baku), 6-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Denis Silva 23’); 2-0 (Hacıyev 74’).
SK Chikhura - SC Rheindorf Altach
FIRST LEG: SK Chikhura - SC Rheindorf Altach (0-1)
Boris Paichadze (Tbilisi), 29-06-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Ngwat-Mahop 4’).
SECOND LEG: SC Rheindorf Altach - SK Chikhura (1-1)
Cashpoint-Arena (Altach), 6-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Nutz 29’); 1-1 (Tatanashvili 57’).
FIRST LEG: CS Fola Esch - FC Milsami (2-1)
Émile Mayrisch (Esch-sur-Alzette), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Dallevedove 4’); 2-0 (Hadji 80’); 2-1 (Plătică 81’).
SECOND LEG: FC Milsami - CS Fola Esch (1-1)
Complexul Sportiv Raional (Orhei), 6-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (A. Antoniuc 37’); 1-1 (Dallevedove 58’).
FIRST LEG: FK Partizani - FK Botev (1-3)
Selman Stërmasi (Tiranë), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Sukaj 5’); 1-1 (Kossoko 27’); 1-2 (Nedelev 62’); 1-3 (Kossoko 88’).
SECOND LEG: FK Botev - FK Partizani (1-0)
Stadion Lazur (Burgas), 6-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Brisola 22’).
FIRST LEG: UE Santa Coloma - NK Osijek (0-2)
Estadi Comunal (Andorra la Vella), 29-06-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Mioč 80’); 0-2 (Lukić 90+’).
SECOND LEG: NK Osijek - UE Santa Coloma (4-0)
Gradski vrt (Osijek), 6-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Ejupi 8’); 2-0 (Barišić [p.] 40’); 3-0 (Bočkaj 56’); 4-0 (Bočkaj 62’).
FIRST LEG: FC Zaria - FK Sarajevo (2-1)
Stadionul Zimbru (Chişinău), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Zagynajlov 7’); 2-0 (Rubén Gómez 33’); 2-1 (Mihojević 74’).
SECOND LEG: FK Sarajevo - FC Zaria (2-1)
Asim Ferhatović-Hase (Sarajevo), 6-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Hebibović 13’); 2-0 (Kadušić [p.] 35’); 2-1 (Mihojević [o.g.] 60’).
PK (5-6): 1-0 (Hodžić); 1-1 (Slinkin) / 2-1 (Ivetić); 2-2 (Suvorov) / 2-2 (Mihojević [out]); 2-3 (Golovatenco) / 3-3 (Bekić); 3-4 (Zagynajlov) / 4-4 (Sarić); 4-4 (Ermak [out]) // [decisive shots] 5-4 (Anđušić); 5-5 (Mihaliov) / 5-5 (Kuzmanović [saved]); 5-6 (Focşa).
FIRST LEG: Bala Town FC - FC Vaduz (1-2)
Belle Vue (Rhyl), 29-06-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Zárate 21’); 0-2 (Brunner 29’); 1-2 (Venables 61’).
SECOND LEG: FC Vaduz - Bala Town FC (3-0)
Rheinpark (Vaduz), 6-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Turkes 22’); 2-0 (Turkes 39’); 3-0 (Mathys 43’).
FIRST LEG: VPS - NK Olimpija (1-0)
Hietalahden Stadion (Vaasa), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Vahtera 12’).
SECOND LEG: NK Olimpija - VPS (0-1)
Stadion Stožice (Ljubljana), 6-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Strandvall 66’).
FIRST LEG: Connah’s Quay Nomads FC - HJK (1-0)
Nantporth (Bangor), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Woolfe 40’).
SECOND LEG: HJK - Connah’s Quay Nomads FC (3-0)
Telia 5G-Areena (Helsinki), 6-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Yaghoubi 11’); 2-0 (Pelvas 31’); 3-0 (Pelvas 55’).
FIRST LEG: KR - Seinäjoen JK (0-0)
KR-Völlur (Reykjavík), 29-06-2017.
SECOND LEG: Seinäjoen JK - KR (0-2)
OmaSP Stadion (Seinäjoki), 6-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Pálmason 51’); 0-2 (Thomsen 83’).
FIRST LEG: FA Shirak - ND Gorica (0-2)
Gyowmrii K’aġak’ayin Marzadasht (Gyumri), 29-06-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Kapić 15’); 0-2 (Kapić 69’).
SECOND LEG: ND Gorica - FA Shirak (2-2)
Športni Park (Nova Gorica), 6-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Prljević [o.g.] 13’); 1-1 (Kaba 34’); 1-2 (Bichakhchian 56’); 2-2 (Osuji 90+’).
FIRST LEG: Zirə FK - FC Differdange 03 (2-0)
Dalğa Arena (Baku), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Gadze 22’); 2-0 (Belfort 80’).
SECOND LEG: FC Differdange 03 - Zirə FK (1-2)
Stade Municipal de la Ville de Differdange (Differdange), 6-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Vandenbroeck 10’); 1-1 (Manga 64’); 1-2 (Gadze 68’).
FIRST LEG: FK Vojvodina - MFK Ružomberok (2-1)
Stadion Karađorđe (Novi Sad), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Malbašić 8’); 2-0 (Malbašić 21’); 2-1 (Daniel 81’).
SECOND LEG: MFK Ružomberok - FK Vojvodina (2-0)
Štadión pod Čebraťom (Ružomberok), 6-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Kovačević [o.g.] 67’); 2-0 (J. Maslo 87’).
FA Pjunik - ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FIRST LEG: FA Pjunik - ŠK Slovan Bratislava (1-4)
Vazgen Sargsian (Erevan), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Avetisian [p.] 7’); 1-1 (Hološko 22’); 1-2 (Savićević 62’); 1-3 (Hološko 68’); 1-4 (Shakhnazarian [o.g.] 75’).
SECOND LEG: ŠK Slovan Bratislava - FA Pjunik (5-0)
Štadión Pasienky (Bratislava), 6-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Mareš 10’); 2-0 (Mareš 23’); 3-0 (De Kamps 62’); 4-0 (Mareš 64’); 5-0 (Sekulić 66’).
FIRST LEG: SP Tre Penne - FK Rabotnički (0-1)
Stadio Olimpico (Serravalle), 29-06-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Mitrev 90’).
SECOND LEG: FK Rabotnički - SP Tre Penne (6-0)
Trening Centar “Petar Miloševski” (Skopje), 6-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Sahiti 28’); 2-0 (Najdenov 43’); 3-0 (Najdenov 59’); 4-0 (Markoski 71’); 5-0 (Velinov 82’); 6-0 (Velinov 83’).
FIRST LEG: NK Domžale - FC Flora (2-0)
Arena Petrol (Celje), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Repas 77’); 2-0 (Žužek 90’).
SECOND LEG: FC Flora - NK Domžale (2-3)
A. Le Coq Arena (Tallinn), 6-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Beglarishvili 2’); 2-0 (Ainsalu 22’); 2-1 (Firer 40’); 2-2 (Ibričić [p.] 86’); 2-3 (Balkovec 89’).
FIRST LEG: Crusaders FC - FK Liepāja (3-1)
Seaview (Belfast), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Lowry 28’); 2-0 (Carvill 35’); 3-0 (Owens 55’); 3-1 (Karašausks 61’).
SECOND LEG: FK Liepāja - Crusaders FC (2-0)
Stadions “Daugava” (Liepāja), 6-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Eristavi [p.] 33’); 2-0 (Karašausks 90+’).
FIRST LEG: JK Nõmme Kalju - B36 (2-1)
A. Le Coq Arena (Tallinn), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Tjapkin 13’); 1-1 (Johannesen 49’); 2-1 (Dmitrijev 79’).
SECOND LEG: B36 - JK Nõmme Kalju (1-2)
Gundadalur (Tórshavn), 6-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Liliu 18’); 1-1 (Heinesen 52’); 1-2 (Valikaev 88’).
FIRST LEG: FC Levadia - Cork City FC (0-2)
Pärnu Rannastaadion (Pärnu), 29-06-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Buckley 43’); 0-2 (Beattie 82’).
SECOND LEG: Cork City FC - FC Levadia (4-2)
Turner's Cross (Cork), 6-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Kobzar 15’); 1-1 (Sheppard 28’); 1-2 (Andreev 33’); 2-2 (Maguire 46’); 3-2 (Maguire 86’); 4-2 (Maguire 90’).
FIRST LEG: KF Shkëndija - FC Dacia (3-0)
Mladost (Strumica), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Ibraimi [p.] 7’); 2-0 (Radeski 10’); 3-0 (Radeski 75’).
SECOND LEG: FC Dacia - KF Shkëndija (0-4)
Stadionul Moldova (Speia), 6-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Alimi 32’); 0-2 (Stênio Júnior 45’); 0-3 (Zejnulai 81’); 0-4 (Hasani [p.] 89’).
FIRST LEG: FK Levski - FK Sutjeska (3-1)
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofija), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Mapuku 1’); 2-0 (Mapuku 21’); 3-0 (Procházka 45+’); 3-1 (Marković 79’).
SECOND LEG: FK Sutjeska - FK Levski (0-0)
Stadion Gradski (Nikšić), 6-07-2017.
FIRST LEG: FK Irtysh - FK Dunav (1-0)
Central'nyj Stadion (Pavlodar), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Bugaiov 5’).
SECOND LEG: FK Dunav - FK Irtysh (0-2)
Gradski Stadion (Ruse), 6-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Maslać 6’); 0-2 (Darabaev 88’).
SK Dinamo - Jagiellonia Białystok
FIRST LEG: SK Dinamo - Jagiellonia Białystok (0-1)
Ramaz Shengelia (Kutaisi), 29-06-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Sheridan 49’).
SECOND LEG: Jagiellonia Białystok - SK Dinamo (4-0)
Stadion Miejski (Białystok), 6-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Guti 58’); 2-0 (Černych 81’); 3-0 (Runje 88’); 4-0 (Sekulski 90+’).
FIRST LEG: FK Željezničar - FK Zeta (1-0)
Stadion Grbavica (Sarajevo), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Lendrić 48’).
SECOND LEG: FK Zeta - FK Željezničar (2-2)
Stadion pod Goricom (Podgorica), 6-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Kukuličić 29’); 1-1 (Zakarić 32’); 1-2 (Lendrić 61’); 2-2 (Krstović 76’).
FIRST LEG: AEK - Lincoln Red Imps FC (5-0)
AEK Arena “Georgios Karapatakis” (Lárnax), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Florian 22’); 2-0 (Joan Tomàs 52’); 3-0 (Joan Tomàs 65’); 4-0 (Florian 68’); 5-0 (Tričkovski [p.] 77’).
SECOND LEG: Lincoln Red Imps FC - AEK (1-1)
Estádio do Algarve (Faro/Loulé), 6-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Bardon 42’); 1-1 (Jorge [p.] 78’).
FC Midtjylland - Derry City FC
FIRST LEG: FC Midtjylland - Derry City FC (6-1)
MCH Arena (Herning), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Dal Hende 4’); 2-0 (Riis 15’); 3-0 (Poulsen [p.] 44’); 4-0 (Kroon 59’); 5-0 (Kroon 61’); 5-1 (Curtis 66’); 6-1 (Kraev 84’).
SECOND LEG: Derry City FC - FC Midtjylland (1-4)
The Showgrounds (Sligo), 6-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Onuachu 7’); 0-2 (Onuachu 38’); 1-2 (McEneff 41’); 1-3 (Wikheim 59’); 1-4 (Onuachu 69’).
FIRST LEG: FK Dynamo - NSÍ (2-1)
Traktor Stadion (Minsk), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Ostroukh 42’); 2-0 (Noyok 52’); 2-1 (Knudsen 86’).
SECOND LEG: NSÍ - FK Dynamo (0-2)
Svangaskarð (Toftír), 6-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Saroka 32’); 0-2 (Saroka [p.] 90+’).
FIRST LEG: Ferencvárosi TC - FK Jelgava (2-0)
Groupama Aréna (Budapest), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (R. Varga 11’); 2-0 (R. Varga 69’).
SECOND LEG: FK Jelgava - Ferencvárosi TC (0-1)
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs (Jelgava), 6-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Priskin 37’).
FIRST LEG: Lyngby BK - Bangor City FC (1-0)
Lyngby Stadion (Kongens Lyngby), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Blume 13’).
SECOND LEG: Bangor City FC - Lyngby BK (0-3)
Nantporth (Bangor), 6-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (K. Larsen 3’); 0-2 (Kjær 37’); 0-3 (K. Larsen 43’).
FIRST LEG: FK AS Trenčín - SK Torpedo (5-1)
Mestský Štadión na Sihoti (Trenčín), 29-06-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Guruli 10’); 1-1 (Mance 36’); 2-1 (Mance 40’); 3-1 (Čataković 75’); 4-1 (Paur 81’); 5-1 (Beridze 87’).
SECOND LEG: SK Torpedo - FK AS Trenčín (0-3)
Ramaz Shengelia (Kutaisi), 6-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Gong 21’); 0-2 (Beridze 49’); 0-3 (Gong 64’).
FIRST LEG: KKS Lech Poznań - FK Pelister (4-0)
Stadion Miejski (Poznań), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Nielsen [p.] 28’); 2-0 (Šitum 30’); 3-0 (Majewski 38’); 4-0 (Šitum 57’).
SECOND LEG: FK Pelister - KKS Lech Poznań (0-3)
Mladost (Strumica), 6-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Trałka 39’); 0-2 (Jevtić 66’); 0-3 (Jóźwiak 77’).
FIRST LEG: FK Mladost - FA Gandzasar (1-0)
Stadion pod Goricom (Podgorica), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Djurišić [p.] 57’).
SECOND LEG: FA Gandzasar - FK Mladost (0-3)
Vazgen Sargsian (Erevan), 6-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Petrović 68’); 0-2 (Kaluđerović 90+’); 0-3 (Raičević 90+’).
FIRST LEG: St. Joseph’s FC - AEL (0-4)
Estádio do Algarve (Faro/Loulé), 29-06-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Arruabarrena 4’); 0-2 (Mesca 51’); 0-3 (Lafrance 64’); 0-4 (Lafrance 71’).
SECOND LEG: AEL - St. Joseph’s FC (6-0)
Tsírio Stádio (Lemesós), 6-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Avraam 2’); 2-0 (Elia 37’); 3-0 (Elia 45+’); 4-0 (Dani Benítez 52’); 5-0 (A. Kyriakou 90’); 6-0 (Mavrou 90+’).
KF Skënderbeu Korçë - UE Sant Julià
FIRST LEG: KF Skënderbeu Korçë - UE Sant Julià (1-0)
Stadiumi Skënderbeu (Korçë), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Latifi 69’).
SECOND LEG: UE Sant Julià - KF Skënderbeu Korçë (0-5)
Estadi Comunal (Andorra la Vella), 6-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Vujović 2’); 0-2 (Adeniyi 38’); 0-3 (Latifi 79’); 0-4 (Vangjeli 90+’); 0-5 (Latifi 90+’).
FIRST LEG: FK Haugesund - Coleraine FC (7-0)
Haugesund Stadion (Haugesund), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Tronstad 8’); 2-0 (Abdi 33’); 3-0 (Hajradinović 42’); 4-0 (Ikedi 49’); 5-0 (Ibrahim 52’); 6-0 (Huseklepp 61’); 7-0 (Buduson 71’).
SECOND LEG: Coleraine FC - FK Haugesund (0-0)
The Showgrounds (Coleraine), 6-07-2017.
UMF Stjarnan - Shamrock Rovers FC
FIRST LEG: UMF Stjarnan - Shamrock Rovers FC (0-1)
Stjörnuvöllur (Reykjavík), 29-06-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Shaw 38’).
SECOND LEG: Shamrock Rovers FC - UMF Stjarnan (1-0)
Tallaght Stadium (Dublin), 6-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Burke 20’).
FIRST LEG: IFK Norrköping - FC Prishtina (5-0)
Nya Parken (Norrköping), 29-06-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Moberg Karlsson 10’); 2-0 (Andersson 24’); 3-0 (Eliasson 26’); 4-0 (Holmberg 31’); 5-0 (Holmberg 40’).
SECOND LEG: FC Prishtina - IFK Norrköping (0-1)
Stadiumi Olimpik “Adem Jashari” (Mitrovica), 6-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Andersson 71’).
FIRST LEG: KÍ - AIK (0-0)
Gundadalur (Tórshavn), 29-06-2017.
SECOND LEG: AIK - KÍ (5-0)
Friends Arena (Solna, Stockholm), 6-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Markkanen 3’); 2-0 (Markkanen 6’); 3-0 (Ishizaki 16’); 4-0 (Olsson 24’); 5-0 (Markkanen 42’).
SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND
FIRST LEG: İnter Bakı PİK - CS Fola Esch (1-0)
Dalğa Arena (Baku), 12-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Seyidov 89’).
SECOND LEG: CS Fola Esch - İnter Bakı PİK (4-1)
Émile Mayrisch (Esch-sur-Alzette), 20-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Hadji 21’); 2-0 (Saiti 32’); 3-0 (Laterza 59’); 3-1 (Fardjad-Azad 70’); 4-1 (Sacras 90+’).
Beitar Yerushalayim MK - FK Botev
FIRST LEG: Beitar Yerushalayim MK - FK Botev (1-1)
HaMoshava (Petah-Tikva), 13-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Kachila 11’); 1-1 (Yusein 73’).
SECOND LEG: FK Botev - Beitar Yerushalayim MK (4-0)
Stadion Lazur (Burgas), 20-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Dimov 10’); 2-0 (Fernando Viana 32’); 3-0 (Baltanov 47’); 4-0 (Brisola 90’).
FIRST LEG: FK Željezničar - AIK (0-0)
Stadion Grbavica (Sarajevo), 13-07-2017.
SECOND LEG: AIK - FK Željezničar (2-0)
Friends Arena (Solna, Stockholm), 20-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Johansson 48’); 2-0 (Goitom 85’).
FK Haugesund - KKS Lech Poznań
FIRST LEG: FK Haugesund - KKS Lech Poznań (3-2)
Haugesund Stadion (Haugesund), 13-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Abdi 24’); 2-0 (Hajradinović 71’); 3-0 (Ibrahim 73’); 3-1 (Majewski 75’); 3-2 (Jevtić [p.] 90+’).
SECOND LEG: KKS Lech Poznań - FK Haugesund (2-0)
Stadion Miejski (Poznań), 20-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Jevtić 32’); 2-0 (Nielsen 90+’).
FIRST LEG: Apóllon FC - FC Zaria (3-0)
AEK Arena “Georgios Karapatakis” (Lárnax), 13-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Schembri 10’); 2-0 (Alex da silva [p.] 21’); 3-0 (João Pedro 28’).
SECOND LEG: FC Zaria - Apóllon FC (1-2)
Stadionul Zimbru (Chişinău), 20-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Alex da silva [p.] 45’); 1-1 (Focșa 47’); 1-2 (Schembri 80’).
FIRST LEG: Cork City FC - AEK (0-1)
Turner's Cross (Cork), 13-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Truyols 70’).
SECOND LEG: AEK - Cork City FC (1-0)
AEK Arena “Georgios Karapatakis” (Lárnax), 20-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Florian 33’).
FIRST LEG: Brøndby IF - VPS (2-0)
Brøndby Stadion (Brøndby, København), 13-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Pukki 16’); 2-0 (Fisker 28’).
SECOND LEG: VPS - Brøndby IF (2-1)
Hietalahden Stadion (Vaasa), 20-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Voutilainen 11’); 1-1 (Meerits [o.g.] 16’); 2-1 (Sohna 40’).
FIRST LEG: FK Rabotnički - FK Dynamo (1-1)
Trening Centar “Petar Miloševski” (Skopje), 13-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Khvashchinskij 53’); 1-1 (Najdenov [p.] 90+’).
SECOND LEG: FK Dynamo - FK Rabotnički (3-0)
Traktor Stadion (Minsk), 20-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Noyok 21’); 2-0 (Galović 70’); 3-0 (Saroka 84’).
FK Kajrat - KF Skënderbeu Korçë
FIRST LEG: FK Kajrat - KF Skënderbeu Korçë (1-1)
Ortalyk Stadiony (Almaty), 13-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Gohou 9’); 1-1 (Nimaga 72’).
SECOND LEG: KF Skënderbeu Korçë - FK Kajrat (2-0)
Stadiumi Skënderbeu (Korçë), 20-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Lilaj 50’); 2-0 (Plaku 83’).
FIRST LEG: IFK Norrköping - FK Trakai (2-1)
Nya Parken (Norrköping), 13-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Andersson 32’); 2-0 (Holmberg 61’); 2-1 (Maksimov 66’).
SECOND LEG: FK Trakai - IFK Norrköping (2-1)
LFF Stadionas (Vilnius), 20-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Maksimov 11’); 2-0 (Maksimov 35’); 2-1 (Skrabb 86’).
PK (5-3): 1-0 (Klimavičius); 1-1 (Wahlqvist) / 2-1 (Vorobjovas); 2-1 (Smith [out]) / 3-1 (Čyžas); 3-2 (Eliasson) / 4-2 (Shyshka); 4-3 (Skrabb) / 5-3 (Januševskis).
ŠK Slovan Bratislava - Lyngby BK
FIRST LEG: ŠK Slovan Bratislava - Lyngby BK (0-1)
Štadión Pasienky (Bratislava), 13-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Kjær 75’).
SECOND LEG: Lyngby BK - ŠK Slovan Bratislava (2-1)
Lyngby Stadion (Kongens Lyngby), 20-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Rygaard Jensen [p.] 19’); 2-0 (Ørnskov 30’); 2-1 (Oršula 90’).
FIRST LEG: Paniónios GSS - ND Gorica (2-0)
Stádio Néas Smýrnis (Athína), 13-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Yeşil 12’); 2-0 (Yeşil 47’).
SECOND LEG: ND Gorica - Paniónios GSS (2-3)
Športni Park (Nova Gorica), 20-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Masouras 11’); 1-1 (Kapić [p.] 15’); 1-2 (Yeşil 16’); 1-3 (Labrou 23’); 2-3 (Kapić [p.] 67’).
FIRST LEG: HNK Hajduk - FK Levski (1-0)
Stadion “Hrvatski vitezovi” (Dugopolje), 13-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Futács [p.] 24’).
SECOND LEG: FK Levski - HNK Hajduk (1-2)
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofija), 20-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Buș 69’); 1-1 (Ohandza 80’); 1-2 (Erceg 86’).
Shamrock Rovers FC - FK Mladá Boleslav
FIRST LEG: Shamrock Rovers FC - FK Mladá Boleslav (2-3)
Tallaght Stadium (Dublin), 13-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Mebrahtu 35’); 1-1 (Burke 48’); 1-2 (Mebrahtu 63’); 1-3 (Chramosta 88’); 2-3 (Burke 90+’).
SECOND LEG: FK Mladá Boleslav - Shamrock Rovers FC (2-0)
Mĕstský Stadion (Mladá Boleslav), 20-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Chramosta 9’); 2-0 (Mebrahtu 31’).
FIRST LEG: FC Astra - Zirə FK (3-1)
Marin Anastasovici (Giurgiu), 13-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Ioniță 31’); 1-1 (Sadygov 34'); 2-1 (Dandea 55’); 3-1 (Le Tallec 74’).
SECOND LEG: Zirə FK - FC Astra (0-0)
Dalğa Arena (Baku), 20-07-2017.
FIRST LEG: JK Nõmme Kalju - Videoton FC (0-3)
Kadrioru Staadion (Tallinn), 13-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Pátkai 8’); 0-2 (Šćepović [p.] 47’); 0-3 (Šćepović [p.] 74’).
SECOND LEG: Videoton FC - JK Nõmme Kalju (1-1)
Pancho Arena (Felcsút), 20-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Lazović 37’); 1-1 (Dmitrijev [p.] 50’).
FIRST LEG: Maccabi Tel-Aviv MK - KR (3-1)
Netanya Stadium (Netanya), 13-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Pálmason 58’); 1-1 (Schoenfeld 65’); 2-1 (Kjartansson 79’); 3-1 (Atzili 82’).
SECOND LEG: KR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv MK (0-2)
KR-Völlur (Reykjavík), 20-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Atzili 57’); 0-2 (D. Peretz 66’).
SC Rheindorf Altach - FK Dynamo-Brest
FIRST LEG: SC Rheindorf Altach - FK Dynamo-Brest (1-1)
Cashpoint-Arena (Altach), 13-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Nutz 49’); 1-1 (Sed’ko 74’).
SECOND LEG: FK Dynamo-Brest - SC Rheindorf Altach (0-3)
GOSK Brestskij (Brest), 20-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Ngamaleu 8’); 0-2 (Nutz 44’); 0-3 (Netzer 52’).
Aberdeen FC - NK Široki Brijeg
FIRST LEG: Aberdeen FC - NK Široki Brijeg (1-1)
Pittodrie (Aberdeen), 13-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Christie 17’); 1-1 (Marković 69’).
SECOND LEG: NK Široki Brijeg - Aberdeen FC (0-2)
Pecara (Široki Brijeg), 20-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Stewart 72’); 0-2 (Mackay-Steven 78’).
FIRST LEG: Valletta FC - FC Utrecht (0-0)
Hibernians Ground (Paola), 13-07-2017.
SECOND LEG: FC Utrecht - Valletta FC (3-1)
Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk), 20-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Klaiber 18’); 2-0 (Janssen 76’); 3-0 (Labyad 83’); 3-1 (Malano 88’).
Östersunds FK - Galatasaray SK
FIRST LEG: Östersunds FK - Galatasaray SK (2-0)
Jämtkraft Arena (Östersund), 13-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Ghoddos 68’); 2-0 (Hopcutt 90+’).
SECOND LEG: Galatasaray SK - Östersunds FK (1-1)
Türk Telekom Arena (İstanbul), 20-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Nouri [p.] 60’); 1-1 (Ahmet Çalık 69’).
Ferencvárosi TC - FC Midtjylland
FIRST LEG: Ferencvárosi TC - FC Midtjylland (2-4)
Groupama Aréna (Budapest), 13-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Botka 22’); 2-0 (R. Varga 42’); 2-1 (J. Poulsen [p.] 45+’); 2-2 (J. Poulsen 61’); 2-3 (J. Poulsen [p.] 67’); 2-4 (Onuachu 90’).
SECOND LEG: FC Midtjylland - Ferencvárosi TC (3-1)
MCH Arena (Herning), 20-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Wikheim 34’); 1-1 (Rui Pedro 64’); 2-1 (Nissen 71’); 3-1 (Sørloth 81’).
FIRST LEG: MFK Ružomberok - SK Brann (0-1)
Štadión pod Čebraťom (Ružomberok), 13-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Acosta 47’).
SECOND LEG: SK Brann - MFK Ružomberok (0-2)
Brann Stadion (Bergen), 20-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Qose 64’); 0-2 (Kružliak [p.] 78’).
FIRST LEG: SK Sturm - FK Mladost (0-1)
Merkur-Arena (Graz), 13-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Krkotić [p.] 2’).
SECOND LEG: FK Mladost - SK Sturm (0-3)
Stadion pod Goricom (Podgorica), 20-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Röcher 33’); 0-2 (Zulechner 39’); 0-3 (Alar 46’).
FIRST LEG: FK Liepāja - FK Sūduva (0-2)
Stadions “Daugava” (Liepāja), 13-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Verbickas 18’); 0-2 (Laukžemis 75’).
SECOND LEG: FK Sūduva - FK Liepāja (0-1)
ARVI Futbolo Arena (Marijampolė), 20-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Keita 57’).
FIRST LEG: FC Vaduz - Odds BK (0-1)
Rheinpark (Vaduz), 13-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Occéan 42’).
SECOND LEG: Odds BK - FC Vaduz (1-0)
Skagerak Arena (Skien), 20-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Mladenovic 82’).
FIRST LEG: KF Shkëndija - HJK (3-1)
Mladost (Strumica), 13-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Jallow 35’); 1-1 (Ibraimi [p.] 45’); 2-1 (Ibraimi 59’); 3-1 (Ibraimi [p.] 64’).
SECOND LEG: HJK - KF Shkëndija (1-1)
Telia 5G-Areena (Helsinki), 20-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Radeski [o.g.] 28’); 1-1 (Čeliković 71’).
Qəbələ FK - Jagiellonia Białystok
FIRST LEG: Qəbələ FK - Jagiellonia Białystok (1-1)
Bakcell Arena (Baku), 13-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Romanchuk 15’); 1-1 (Joseph-Monrose 47’).
SECOND LEG: Jagiellonia Białystok - Qəbələ FK (0-2)
Stadion Miejski (Białystok), 20-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Gurbanov 18’); 0-2 (Ozobić 89’).
FIRST LEG: Valur - NK Domžale (1-2)
Hlíðarendi (Reykjavík), 13-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Repas 23’); 1-1 (Lárusson [p.] 36’); 1-2 (Ibričić [p.] 73’).
SECOND LEG: NK Domžale - Valur (3-2)
Športni Park (Domžale), 20-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Lýðsson [p.] 3’); 1-1 (Firer [p.] 25’); 1-2 (Bøgild 43’); 2-2 (Balkovec 69’); 3-2 (Ibričić 71’).
FK AS Trenčín - Bnei Yehuda MK
FIRST LEG: FK AS Trenčín - Bnei Yehuda MK (1-1)
Futbalový Štadión Myjava (Myjava), 13-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Valskis 3’); 1-1 (Paur 59’).
SECOND LEG: Bnei Yehuda MK - FK AS Trenčín (2-0)
HaMoshava (Petah-Tikva), 20-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Tchibota 50’); 2-0 (Ashkenazi 85’).
FIRST LEG: FC Progrès Niederkorn - AEL (0-1)
Stade Municipal de la Ville de Differdange (Differdange), 13-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Arruabarrena 66’).
SECOND LEG: AEL - FC Progrès Niederkorn (2-1)
Antonis Papadopoulos (Lárnax), 20-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Fidelis 70’); 1-1 (Françoise 83’); 2-1 (Lafrance 88’).
FIRST LEG: FK Irtysh - FK Crvena Zvezda (1-1)
Central'nyj Stadion (Pavlodar), 13-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Boakye [p.] 51’); 1-1 (Živković [p.] 90+’).
SECOND LEG: FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Irtysh (2-0)
Rajko Mitić (Beograd), 20-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Donald 10’); 2-0 (Srnić 77’).
FIRST LEG: NK Osijek - FC Luzern (2-0)
Gradski vrt (Osijek), 13-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Ejupi 66’); 2-0 (Grezda 79’).
SECOND LEG: FC Luzern - NK Osijek (2-1)
Swissporarena (Luzern), 20-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Juric 19’); 2-0 (Juric 62’); 2-1 (Ejupi 72’).
THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND
FIRST LEG: FK Austria Wien - AEL (0-0)
Ernst-Happel-Stadion (Wien), 27-07-2017.
SECOND LEG: AEL - FK Austria Wien (1-2)
Antonis Papadopoulos (Lárnax), 2-08-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Holzhauser [p.] 34’); 1-1 (Aldair 60’); 1-2 (Felipe Pires 90’).
FIRST LEG: FK Sūduva - FC Sion (3-0)
ARVI Futbolo Arena (Marijampolė), 27-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Paulo Ricardo [o.g.] 3’); 2-0 (Janušauskas 9’); 3-0 (Laukžemis 90+’).
SECOND LEG: FC Sion - FK Sūduva (1-1)
Stade de Genève (Genève), 2-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Konaté 55’); 1-1 (Vėževičius 80’).
FIRST LEG: PSV - NK Osijek (0-1)
Philips Stadion (Eindhoven), 27-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Barišić [p.] 57’).
SECOND LEG: NK Osijek - PSV (1-0)
Gradski vrt (Osijek), 3-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Bočkaj 25’).
FIRST LEG: FK Trakai - KF Shkëndija (2-1)
LFF Stadionas (Vilnius), 27-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Maksimov 2’); 1-1 (Stênio Júnior 39’); 2-1 (Maksimov 52’).
SECOND LEG: KF Shkëndija - FK Trakai (3-0)
Mladost (Strumica), 3-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Ibraimi 29’); 2-0 (Hasani 42’); 3-0 (Hasani 88’).
FIRST LEG: FK Krasnodar - Lyngby BK (2-1)
Stadion FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar), 27-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Kjær 64’); 1-1 (Claesson 67’); 2-1 (Sulejmanov 90+’).
SECOND LEG: Lyngby BK - FK Krasnodar (1-3)
Gladsaxe Stadion (Søborg, København), 3-08-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Pereyra 9’); 0-2 (Pereyra 22’); 1-2 (Rygaard Jensen 28’); 1-3 (Mamaev [p.] 89’).
FIRST LEG: SK Sturm - Fenerbahçe SK (1-2)
Merkur-Arena (Graz), 27-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Hierländer 10’); 1-1 (Maresic [o.g.] 29’); 1-2 (Neustädter 35’).
SECOND LEG: Fenerbahçe SK - SK Sturm (1-1)
Şükrü Saraçoğlu (İstanbul), 3-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Dirar 32’); 1-1 (Huspek 66’).
FIRST LEG: Panathinaïkós AO - Qəbələ FK (1-0)
Apóstolos Nikolaïdis (Athína), 27-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Molins [p.] 37’).
SECOND LEG: Qəbələ FK - Panathinaïkós AO (1-2)
Bakcell Arena (Baku), 3-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Moledo [o.g.] 52’); 1-1 (Lod 63’); 1-2 (Cabezas 66’).
FK Mladá Boleslav - KF Skënderbeu Korçë
FIRST LEG: FK Mladá Boleslav - KF Skënderbeu Korçë (2-1)
Mĕstský Stadion (Mladá Boleslav), 27-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Chramosta 42’); 1-1 (Čmovš [o.g.] 86’); 2-1 (Jánoš 87’).
SECOND LEG: KF Skënderbeu Korçë - FK Mladá Boleslav (2-1)
Elbasan Arena (Elbasan), 3-08-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Jánoš 18’); 1-1 (Lilaj [p.] 55’); 2-1 (Plaku 83’).
PK (4-2): 1-0 (Shehi); 1-1 (Mareš) / 2-1 (Latifi); 2-2 (Přikryl) / 3-2 (Muzaka); 3-2 (Rada [out]) / 4-2 (Lilaj); 4-2 (Mebrahtu [saved]).
FIRST LEG: GNK Dinamo - Odds BK (2-1)
Maksimir (Zagreb), 27-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Mladenovic 20’); 1-1 (Hodžić 31’); 2-1 (Junior Fernandes 41’).
SECOND LEG: Odds BK - GNK Dinamo (0-0)
Skagerak Arena (Skien), 3-08-2017.
FIRST LEG: FK Olimpik - PAOK (1-1)
Valerij Lobanovskij (Kyïv), 27-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Bilen’kyj 49’); 1-1 (Pedro Henrique 59’).
SECOND LEG: PAOK - FK Olimpik (2-0)
Toúmba (Thessaloníkê), 3-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Mak 24’); 2-0 (Cimirot 45+’).
MZKS Arka Gdynia - FC Midtjylland
FIRST LEG: MZKS Arka Gdynia - FC Midtjylland (3-2)
Stadion Miejski (Gdynia), 27-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Marcus Vinícius 31’); 1-1 (Hassan 33’); 1-2 (Dal Hende 36’); 2-2 (Marcus Vinícius [p.] 39’); 3-2 (Siemaszko 90+’).
SECOND LEG: FC Midtjylland - MZKS Arka Gdynia (2-1)
MCH Arena (Herning), 3-08-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Sołdecki 59’); 1-1 (Socha [o.g.] 77’); 2-1 (Sørloth 90+’).
FIRST LEG: Östersunds FK - CS Fola Esch (1-0)
Jämtkraft Arena (Östersund), 27-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Bachirou 50’).
SECOND LEG: CS Fola Esch - Östersunds FK (1-2)
Émile Mayrisch (Esch-sur-Alzette), 3-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Bensi 53’); 1-1 (Somi 59’); 1-2 (Pettersson 66’).
FC Girondins de Bordeaux - Videoton FC
FIRST LEG: FC Girondins de Bordeaux - Videoton FC (2-1)
Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux (Bordeaux), 27-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Sankharé 18’); 1-1 (Šćepović 23’); 2-1 (Sankharé 33’).
SECOND LEG: Videoton FC - FC Girondins de Bordeaux (1-0)
Pancho Arena (Felcsút), 3-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Stopira 45+’).
Maccabi Tel-Aviv MK - Paniónios GSS
FIRST LEG: Maccabi Tel-Aviv MK - Paniónios GSS (1-0)
Netanya Stadium (Netanya), 27-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Kjartansson 48’).
SECOND LEG: Paniónios GSS - Maccabi Tel-Aviv MK (0-1)
Stádio Néas Smýrnis (Athína), 3-08-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Korbos [o.g.] 79’).
FIRST LEG: FC Utrecht - KKS Lech Poznań (0-0)
Nieuw Galgenwaard (Utrecht), 27-07-2017.
SECOND LEG: KKS Lech Poznań - FC Utrecht (2-2)
Stadion Miejski (Poznań), 3-08-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Kerk 1’); 1-1 (Gytkjær 26’); 1-2 (Labyad 89’); 2-2 (Gytkjær 90+’).
CS Universitatea Craiova - AC Milan
FIRST LEG: CS Universitatea Craiova - AC Milan (0-1)
Stadionul Municipal (Drobeta-Turnu Severin), 27-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Rodríguez 44’).
SECOND LEG: AC Milan - CS Universitatea Craiova (2-0)
Giuseppe Meazza (Milano), 3-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Bonaventura 9’); 2-0 (Cutrone 52’).
FIRST LEG: Brøndby IF - HNK Hajduk (0-0)
Brøndby Stadion (Brøndby, København), 27-07-2017.
SECOND LEG: HNK Hajduk - Brøndby IF (2-0)
Poljud (Split), 3-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Erceg 59’); 2-0 (Erceg 63’).
KAA Gent - SC Rheindorf Altach
FIRST LEG: KAA Gent - SC Rheindorf Altach (1-1)
Ghelamco Arena (Gent), 27-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Ngwat-Mahop 5’); 1-1 (Coulibaly 76’).
SECOND LEG: SC Rheindorf Altach - KAA Gent (3-1)
Tivoli-Neu (Innsbruck), 3-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Ngamaleu 11’); 1-1 (Milićević [p.] 44’); 2-1 (Nutz 76’); 3-1 (Dobras 88’).
FIRST LEG: FC Astra - FK Oleksandrija (0-0)
Marin Anastasovici (Giurgiu), 27-07-2017.
SECOND LEG: FK Oleksandrija - FC Astra (1-0)
KSK “Nika” (Oleksandrija), 3-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Zaporozhan [p.] 43’).
FIRST LEG: Everton FC - MFK Ružomberok (1-0)
Goodison Park (Liverpool), 27-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Baines 65’).
SECOND LEG: MFK Ružomberok - Everton FC (0-1)
Štadión pod Čebraťom (Ružomberok), 3-08-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Calvert-Lewin 80’).
FIRST LEG: Aberdeen FC - Apóllon FC (2-1)
Pittodrie (Aberdeen), 27-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Christie 4’); 1-1 (Jander 60’); 2-1 (Shinnie 78’).
SECOND LEG: Apóllon FC - Aberdeen FC (2-0)
AEK Arena “Georgios Karapatakis” (Lárnax), 3-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Schembri 17’); 2-0 (Zelaya 86’).
FK Crvena Zvezda - AC Sparta Praha
FIRST LEG: FK Crvena Zvezda - AC Sparta Praha (2-0)
Rajko Mitić (Beograd), 27-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Boakye 13’); 2-0 (Kanga 65’).
SECOND LEG: AC Sparta Praha - FK Crvena Zvezda (0-1)
Generali Arena (Praha), 3-08-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Boakye 19’).
FIRST LEG: FK Botev - CS Marítimo (0-0)
Stadion Lazur (Burgas), 27-07-2017.
SECOND LEG: CS Marítimo - FK Botev (2-0)
Estádio dos Barreiros (Funchal), 3-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Rodrigo Pinho [p.] 34’); 2-0 (Ricardo Valente 49’).
FIRST LEG: Bnei Yehuda MK - FK Zenit (0-2)
HaMoshava (Petah-Tikva), 27-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Criscito 59’); 0-2 (Kokorin 90’).
SECOND LEG: FK Zenit - Bnei Yehuda MK (0-1)
Stadion Krestovskij (Sankt-Peterburg), 3-08-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Buzaglo 67’).
Olympique de Marseille - KV Oostende
FIRST LEG: Olympique de Marseille - KV Oostende (4-2)
Vélodrome (Marseille), 27-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Germain 2’); 1-1 (Siani [p.] 26’); 2-1 (Sanson 32’); 3-1 (Germain 57’); 3-2 (Musona 69’); 4-2 (Germain 82’).
SECOND LEG: KV Oostende - Olympique de Marseille (0-0)
Versluys Arena (Oostende), 3-08-2017.
FIRST LEG: SC Freiburg - NK Domžale (1-0)
Schwarzwald-Stadion (Freiburg im Breisgau), 27-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Petersen 20’).
SECOND LEG: NK Domžale - SC Freiburg (2-0)
Stadion Stožice (Ljubljana), 3-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Ibričić [p.] 50’); 2-0 (Bizjak 59’).
FIRST LEG: AEK - FK Dynamo (2-0)
AEK Arena “Georgios Karapatakis” (Lárnax), 27-07-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Tete 42’); 2-0 (Hevel 70’).
SECOND LEG: FK Dynamo - AEK (1-1)
Traktor Stadion (Minsk), 3-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Saroka [p.] 47’); 1-1 (Acorán 90+’).
FIRST LEG: AIK - SC Braga (1-1)
Friends Arena (Solna, Stockholm), 27-07-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Raúl Silva 10’); 1-1 (Sundgren [p.] 18’).
SECOND LEG: SC Braga - AIK (2-1)
Estádio Municipal (Braga), 3-08-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Obasi 13’); 1-1 (Rui Fonte 74’); 2-1 (Raúl Silva 120+’).
QUALIFICATION PLAY-OFF
FIRST LEG: AC Milan - KF Shkëndija (6-0)
Giuseppe Meazza (Milano), 17-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (André Silva 13’); 2-0 (Montolivo 25’); 3-0 (André Silva 28’); 4-0 (Borini 67’); 5-0 (Antonelli 69’); 6-0 (Montolivo 85’).
SECOND LEG: KF Shkëndija - AC Milan (0-1)
Nacionalna Arena “Filip II Makedonski” (Skopje), 24-08-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Cutrone 13’).
FIRST LEG: NK Osijek - FK Austria Wien (1-2)
Gradski vrt (Osijek), 17-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Ejupi 15’); 1-1 (Monschein 26’); 1-2 (Holzhauser 60’).
SECOND LEG: FK Austria Wien - NK Osijek (0-1)
NV Arena (St. Pölten), 24-08-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Boban 62’).
FK Krasnodar - FK Crvena Zvezda
FIRST LEG: FK Krasnodar - FK Crvena Zvezda (3-2)
Stadion FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar), 17-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Ignat’ev 20’); 2-0 (Claesson 46’); 2-1 (Srnić 57’); 3-1 (Petrov 66’); 3-2 (Pešić 71’).
SECOND LEG: FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Krasnodar (2-1)
Rajko Mitić (Beograd), 24-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Radonjić 7’); 2-0 (Kanga 46’); 2-1 (Granqvist [p.] 82’).
FIRST LEG: Club Brugge KV - AEK (0-0)
Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge), 17-08-2017.
SECOND LEG: AEK - Club Brugge KV (3-0)
OAKA / Spýros Loúis (Athína), 24-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Christodoulopoulos [p.] 27’); 2-0 (André Simões 39’); 3-0 (André Simões 90+’).
FIRST LEG: CS Marítimo - FK Dynamo (0-0)
Estádio dos Barreiros (Funchal), 17-08-2017.
SECOND LEG: FK Dynamo - CS Marítimo (3-1)
NSK Olympyjskyj (Kyïv), 24-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Garmash 33’); 2-0 (Morozjuk 35’); 3-0 (Derlis González 61’); 3-1 (Şen 68’).
FIRST LEG: Apóllon FC - FC Midtjylland (3-2)
AEK Arena “Georgios Karapatakis” (Lárnax), 17-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Kyriakou 15’); 1-1 (Sørloth 38’); 2-1 (Jander 70’); 2-2 (Sørloth 74’); 3-2 (Pittas 90+’).
SECOND LEG: FC Midtjylland - Apóllon FC (1-1)
MCH Arena (Herning), 24-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Hassan 10’); 1-1 (Schembri 50’).
FIRST LEG: FH - SC Braga (1-2)
Kaplakrikavöllur (Hafnarfjörður), 17-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (H. O. Björnsson 40’); 1-1 (Paulinho 62’); 1-2 (Stojiljković 79’).
SECOND LEG: SC Braga - FH (3-2)
Estádio Municipal (Braga), 24-08-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Böðvarsson 16’); 1-1 (Paulinho 39’); 1-2 (Böðvarsson 51’); 2-2 (Paulinho 80’); 3-2 (Dyego Sousa 90+’).
FIRST LEG: Everton FC - HNK Hajduk (2-0)
Goodison Park (Liverpool), 17-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Keane 30’); 2-0 (Guèye 44’).
SECOND LEG: HNK Hajduk - Everton FC (1-1)
Poljud (Split), 24-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Radošević 43’); 1-1 (Sigurðsson 46’).
FIRST LEG: FC Viitorul - FC Salzburg (1-3)
Stadionul Central al Academiei Hagi (Ovidiu, Constanța), 17-08-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Hwang Hee-chan 2’); 1-1 (Ţucudean 7’); 1-2 (Wolf 29’); 1-3 (Dabour 31’).
SECOND LEG: FC Salzburg - FC Viitorul (4-0)
Red Bull Arena (Salzburg), 24-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Dabour 7’); 2-0 (Gulbrandsen 38’); 3-0 (Berisha [p.] 52’); 4-0 (Haidara 88’).
FIRST LEG: FK Vardar - Fenerbahçe SK (2-0)
Nacionalna Arena “Filip II Makedonski” (Skopje), 17-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Barseghian 20’); 2-0 (Mehmet Topal [o.g.] 90+’).
SECOND LEG: Fenerbahçe SK - FK Vardar (1-2)
Şükrü Saraçoğlu (İstanbul), 24-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Neustädter 61’); 1-1 (Jiḡauri 68’); 1-2 (Gligorov 90+’).
FIRST LEG: AFC Ajax - Rosenborg BK (0-1)
Amsterdam Arena (Amsterdam), 17-08-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Adegbenro 77’).
SECOND LEG: Rosenborg BK - AFC Ajax (3-2)
Lerkendal (Trondheim), 24-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Bendtner 26’); 1-1 (Younes 60’); 1-2 (Schöne 61’); 2-2 (Adegbenro 80’); 3-2 (Adegbenro 89’).
SC Rheindorf Altach - Maccabi Tel-Aviv MK
FIRST LEG: SC Rheindorf Altach - Maccabi Tel-Aviv MK (0-1)
Tivoli-Neu (Innsbruck), 17-08-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Kjartansson 68’).
SECOND LEG: Maccabi Tel-Aviv MK - SC Rheindorf Altach (2-2)
Netanya Stadium (Netanya), 24-08-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Aigner 20’); 1-1 (Kjartansson 41’); 1-2 (Netzer 59’); 2-2 (Yeini 73’).
FIRST LEG: FK BATE - FK Oleksandrija (1-1)
Borisov-Arena (Borisov), 17-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Ivanić 8’); 1-1 (Banada 19’).
SECOND LEG: FK Oleksandrija - FK BATE (1-2)
KSK “Nika” (Oleksandrija), 24-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Grytsuk [p.] 34’); 1-1 (Ivanić 70’); 1-2 (Ivanić 73’).
GNK Dinamo - KF Skënderbeu Korçë
FIRST LEG: GNK Dinamo - KF Skënderbeu Korçë (1-1)
Maksimir (Zagreb), 17-08-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Latifi 37’); 1-1 (Henríquez 90+’).
SECOND LEG: KF Skënderbeu Korçë - GNK Dinamo (0-0)
Elbasan Arena (Elbasan), 24-08-2017.
FIRST LEG: FK Ludogorets - FK Sūduva (2-0)
Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad), 17-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Moți 61’); 2-0 (Misidjan 76’).
SECOND LEG: FK Sūduva - FK Ludogorets (0-0)
ARVI Futbolo Arena (Marijampolė), 24-08-2017.
NK Domžale - Olympique de Marseille
FIRST LEG: NK Domžale - Olympique de Marseille (1-1)
Stadion Stožice (Ljubljana), 17-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Vetrih 12’); 1-1 (Sanson 63’).
SECOND LEG: Olympique de Marseille - NK Domžale (3-0)
Vélodrome (Marseille), 24-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Germain 28’); 2-0 (Germain 56’); 3-0 (Thauvin 85’).
FIRST LEG: FK Partizan - Videoton FC (0-0)
Stadion Partizana (Beograd), 17-08-2017.
SECOND LEG: Videoton FC - FK Partizan (0-4)
Pancho Arena (Felcsút), 24-08-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Tawamba 6’); 0-2 (Soumah 24’); 0-3 (Đurđević 35’); 0-4 (Đurđević 87’).
FIRST LEG: FC Utrecht - FK Zenit (1-0)
Nieuw Galgenwaard (Utrecht), 16-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Labyad 77’).
SECOND LEG: FK Zenit - FC Utrecht (2-0)
Stadion Krestovskij (Sankt-Peterburg), 24-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Kokorin 9’); 2-0 (Kokorin 105’).
FIRST LEG: Legia Warszawa - FC Sheriff (1-1)
Wojska Polskiego (Warszawa), 17-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Hämäläinen 76’); 1-1 (Bayala 87’).
SECOND LEG: FC Sheriff - Legia Warszawa (0-0)
Stadionul Sheriff (Tiraspol), 24-08-2017.
FIRST LEG: FC Viktoria Plzeň - AEK (3-1)
Doosan Arena (Plzeň), 17-08-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Acorán 8’); 1-1 (Bakoš 29’); 2-1 (Kolář 36’); 3-1 (Bakoš [p.] 74’).
SECOND LEG: AEK - FC Viktoria Plzeň (0-0)
AEK Arena “Georgios Karapatakis” (Lárnax), 24-08-2017.
FIRST LEG: PAOK - Östersunds FK (3-1)
Toúmba (Thessaloníkê), 17-08-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Nouri [p.] 21’); 1-1 (Léo Matos 38’); 2-1 (Prijović 77’); 3-1 (Prijović [p.] 88’).
SECOND LEG: Östersunds FK - PAOK (2-0)
Jämtkraft Arena (Östersund), 24-08-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Ghoddos 71’); 2-0 (Ghoddos 77’).
GROUP STAGE
Competition Day 1
SK Slavia Praha - Maccabi Tel-Aviv MK (1-0)
Eden Arena (Praha), 14-09-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Necid 12’).
BSC Young Boys - FK Partizan (1-1)
Stade de Suisse Wankdorf (Bern), 14-09-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Janković 11’); 1-1 (Fassnacht 14’).
FK Dynamo - KF Skënderbeu Korçë (3-1)
NSK Olympyjskyj (Kyïv), 14-09-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Muzaka 39’); 1-1 (Sydorchuk 47’); 2-1 (Júnior Moraes 49’); 3-1 (Mbokani [p.] 65’).
İstanbul Başakşehir FK - FK Ludogorets (0-0)
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu (İstanbul), 14-09-2017.
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Braga (1-2)
Rhein-Neckar-Arena (Sinsheim), 14-09-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Wagner 24’); 1-1 (João Carlos Teixeira 45+’); 1-2 (Dyego Sousa 50’).
Stadion Rujevica (Rijeka), 14-09-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Mantalos 16’); 1-1 (Elez 29’); 1-2 (Christodoulopoulos 62’).
FK Austria Wien - AC Milan (1-5)
Ernst-Happel-Stadion (Wien), 14-09-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Çalhanoğlu 7’); 0-2 (André Silva 10’); 0-3 (André Silva 20’); 1-3 (Borković 47’); 1-4 (André Silva 56’); 1-5 (Suso 63’).
Apóllon FC - Olympique Lyonnais (1-1)
Néo GSP (Levkosía), 14-09-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Depay [p.] 53’); 1-1 (Adrián 90+’).
Atalanta BC - Everton FC (3-0)
Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore (Reggio Emilia), 14-09-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Masiello 28’); 2-0 (“Papu” Gómez 42’); 3-0 (Cristante 45’).
FC København - FK Lokomotiv (0-0)
Telia Parken (København), 14-09-2017.
FC Fastav Zlín - FC Sheriff (0-0)
Andrův (Olomouc), 14-09-2017.
FCSB - FC Viktoria Plzeň (3-0)
Arena Națională (Bucureşti), 14-09-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Budescu [p.] 21’); 2-0 (Budescu 44’); 3-0 (Alibec 72’).
Hapoel Be’er-Sheva MK - FC Lugano (2-1)
Yaakov Turner (Be'er Sheva), 14-09-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Einbinder 2’); 2-0 (Tzedek [p.] 60’); 2-1 (Tzedek [o.g.] 67’).
Emirates Stadium (London), 14-09-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Córdoba 9’); 1-1 (Kolašinac 49’); 2-1 (Alexis Sánchez 67’); 3-1 (Bellerín 82’).
FK Crvena Zvezda - FK BATE (1-1)
Rajko Mitić (Beograd), 14-09-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Radonjić 54’); 1-1 (Signevich 72’).
Vitória SC - FC Salzburg (1-1)
Estádio D. Afonso Henriques (Guimarães), 14-09-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Pedrão 25’); 1-1 (Berisha 45’).
Olympique de Marseille - Konyaspor Kulübü (1-0)
Vélodrome (Marseille), 14-09-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Rami 48’).
FK Zorja - Östersunds FK (0-2)
Arena L'viv (L'vïv), 14-09-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Ghoddos 50’); 0-2 (Gero 90+’).
Gelredome (Arnhem), 14-09-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Matavž 33’); 1-1 (Parolo 51’); 2-1 (Linssen 57’); 2-2 (Immobile 67’); 2-3 (Murgia 75’).
SV Zulte Waregem - OGC Nice (1-5)
Regenboogstadion (Waregem), 14-09-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Pléa 16’); 0-2 (Pléa 20’); 0-3 (Dante 28’); 1-3 (Leya Iseka 46’); 1-4 (Saint-Maximin 69’); 1-5 (Balotelli 74’).
Nacionalna Arena “Filip II Makedonski” (Skopje), 14-09-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Kokorin 6’); 0-2 (Kokorin 21’); 0-3 (Dzjuba 39’); 0-4 (Ivanović 66’); 0-5 (Rigoni 89’).
Competition Day 2
FK Astana - SK Slavia Praha (1-1)
Astana Arena (Astana), 28-09-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Ngadeu-Ngadjui 18’); 1-1 (Tomasov 42’).
KF Skënderbeu Korçë - BSC Young Boys (1-1)
Elbasan Arena (Elbasan), 28-09-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Sowe 65’); 1-1 (Assalé 72’).
Stadion Partizana (Beograd), 28-09-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Ožegović 34’); 2-0 (Tawamba 42’); 2-1 (Júnior Moraes [p.] 54’); 2-2 (Bujal’skyj 68’); 2-3 (Júnior Moraes 84’).
SC Braga - İstanbul Başakşehir FK (2-1)
Estádio Municipal (Braga), 28-09-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Hassan 26’); 1-1 (Emre Belözoğlu 28’); 2-1 (Fransérgio 89’).
FK Ludogorets - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (2-1)
Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad), 28-09-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Kadeřábek 2’); 1-1 (Djakov 46’); 2-1 (Lukoki 72’).
Giuseppe Meazza (Milano), 28-09-2017. Goals: 1-0 (André Silva 14’); 2-0 (Musacchio 53’); 2-1 (Acosty 84’); 2-2 (Elez [p.] 90’); 3-2 (Cutrone 90+’).
OAKA / Spýros Loúis (Athína), 28-09-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Livaja 28’); 1-1 (Monschein 43’); 1-2 (Tajouri 49’); 2-2 (Livaja 90’).
Goodison Park (Liverpool), 28-09-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Adrián 12’); 1-1 (Rooney 21’); 2-1 (Vlašić 66’); 2-2 (Yuste 88’).
Olympique Lyonnais - Atalanta BC (1-1)
Parc OL (Décines, Lyon), 28-09-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Traoré 45’); 1-1 (“Papu” Gómez 57’).
FC Sheriff - FC København (0-0)
Stadionul Sheriff (Tiraspol), 28-09-2017.
FK Lokomotiv - FC Fastav Zlín (3-0)
RŽD Arena (Moskva), 28-09-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Manuel Fernandes [p.] 2’); 2-0 (Manuel Fernandes 6’); 3-0 (Manuel Fernandes 17’).
Swissporarena (Luzern), 28-09-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Bottani 14’); 1-1 (Budescu 58’); 1-2 (Júnior Morais 64’).
FC Viktoria Plzeň - Hapoel Be’er-Sheva MK (3-1)
Doosan Arena (Plzeň), 28-09-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Petržela 29’); 1-1 (Nwakaeme 69’); 2-1 (Kopic 76’); 3-1 (Bakoš 89’).
Borisov-Arena (Borisov), 28-09-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Walcott 9’); 0-2 (Walcott 22’); 0-3 (Holding 25’); 1-3 (Ivanić 28’); 1-4 (Giroud [p.] 49’); 2-4 (Gordejchuk 67’).
1. FC Köln - FK Crvena Zvezda (0-1)
RheinEnergieStadion (Köln), 28-09-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Boakye 30’).
Konyaspor Kulübü - Vitória SC (2-1)
Konya Büyükşehir Stadyumu (Konya), 28-09-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Musa 24’); 2-0 (Milošević 48’); 2-1 (Hurtado 74’).
FC Salzburg - Olympique de Marseille (1-0)
Red Bull Arena (Salzburg), 28-09-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Dabour 73’).
Östersunds FK - Hertha BSC (1-0)
Jämtkraft Arena (Östersund), 28-09-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Nouri [p.] 22’).
Allianz Riviera (Nice), 28-09-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Pléa 16’); 2-0 (Saint-Maximin 45’); 3-0 (Pléa 82’).
SS Lazio - SV Zulte Waregem (2-0)
Stadio Olimpico (Roma), 28-09-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Caicedo 18’); 2-0 (Immobile 90’).
Rosenborg BK - FK Vardar (3-1)
Lerkendal (Trondheim), 28-09-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Bendtner [p.] 25’); 2-0 (Konradsen 56’); 3-0 (Hedenstad 68’); 3-1 (Juan Felipe 90+’).
Competition Day 3
FK Astana - Maccabi Tel-Aviv MK (4-0)
Astana Arena (Astana), 19-10-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Twumasi [p.] 33’); 2-0 (Twumasi 42’); 3-0 (Kabananga 47’); 4-0 (Kabananga 52’).
FK Dynamo - BSC Young Boys (2-2)
NSK Olympyjskyj (Kyïv), 19-10-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Assalé 17’); 1-1 (Mbokani 34’); 1-2 (Assalé 40’); 2-2 (Morozjuk 49’).
KF Skënderbeu Korçë - FK Partizan (0-0)
Elbasan Arena (Elbasan), 19-10-2017.
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - İstanbul Başakşehir FK (3-1)
Rhein-Neckar-Arena (Sinsheim), 19-10-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Hübner 52’); 2-0 (Amiri 59’); 3-0 (Schulz 75’); 3-1 (Napoleoni 90+’).
SC Braga - FK Ludogorets (0-2)
Estádio Municipal (Braga), 19-10-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Moți 25’); 0-2 (Raúl Silva [o.g.] 56’).
FK Austria Wien - HNK Rijeka (1-3)
Ernst-Happel-Stadion (Wien), 19-10-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Gavranović 21’); 0-2 (Gavranović 31’); 1-2 (Friesenbichler 90’); 1-3 (Kvržić 90+’).
Giuseppe Meazza (Milano), 19-10-2017.
Atalanta BC - Apóllon FC (3-1)
Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore (Reggio Emilia), 19-10-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Iličić 12’); 1-1 (Schembri 59’); 2-1 (Petagna 64’); 3-1 (Freuler 66’).
Everton FC - Olympique Lyonnais (1-2)
Goodison Park (Liverpool), 19-10-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Fekir [p.] 6’); 1-1 (Williams 69’); 1-2 (Traoré 75’).
FC Fastav Zlín - FC København (1-1)
Andrův (Olomouc), 19-10-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Diop 11’); 1-1 (Ankersen 19’).
FC Sheriff - FK Lokomotiv (1-1)
Stadionul Sheriff (Tiraspol), 19-10-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Anton Miranchuk 17’); 1-1 (Badibanga 31’).
Hapoel Be’er-Sheva MK - FCSB (1-2)
Yaakov Turner (Be'er Sheva), 19-10-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Gnohéré 70’); 0-2 (Gnohéré 75’); 1-2 (Cuenca 87’).
FC Lugano - FC Viktoria Plzeň (3-2)
Swissporarena (Luzern), 19-10-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Bottani 63’); 2-0 (Carlinhos 69’); 2-1 (Krmenčík 76’); 3-1 (Gerndt 88’); 3-2 (Bakoš 90’).
FK Crvena Zvezda - Arsenal FC (0-1)
Rajko Mitić (Beograd), 19-10-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Giroud 85’).
Borisov-Arena (Borisov), 19-10-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Rios 55’).
Olympique de Marseille - Vitória SC (2-1)
Vélodrome (Marseille), 19-10-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Rafael Martins 17’); 1-1 (Ocampos 28’); 2-1 (López 76’).
Konyaspor Kulübü - FC Salzburg (0-2)
Konya Büyükşehir Stadyumu (Konya), 19-10-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Gulbrandsen 5’); 0-2 (Dabour 80’).
Arena L'viv (L'vïv), 19-10-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Silas 42’); 1-1 (Selke 56’); 2-1 (Svatok 79’).
SV Zulte Waregem - SBV Vitesse (1-1)
Regenboogstadion (Waregem), 19-10-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Kashia [o.g.] 23’); 1-1 (Bruns 27’).
Allianz Riviera (Nice), 19-10-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Balotelli 4’); 1-1 (Caicedo 5’); 1-2 (Milinković-Savić 65’); 1-3 (Milinković-Savić 89’).
Stadion Krestovskij (Sankt-Peterburg), 19-10-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Rigoni 1’); 2-0 (Rigoni 68’); 3-0 (Rigoni 75’); 3-1 (Helland 88’).
Competition Day 4
Maccabi Tel-Aviv MK - FK Astana (0-1)
Netanya Stadium (Netanya), 2-11-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Twumasi 57’).
BSC Young Boys - FK Dynamo (0-1)
Stade de Suisse Wankdorf (Bern), 2-11-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Bujal’skyj 70’).
FK Partizan - KF Skënderbeu Korçë (2-0)
Stadion Partizana (Beograd), 2-11-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Tošić 39’); 2-0 (Tawamba 66’).
İstanbul Başakşehir FK - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (1-1)
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu (İstanbul), 2-11-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Grillitsch 47’); 1-1 (Višća 90+’).
FK Ludogorets - SC Braga (1-1)
Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad), 2-11-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Marcelinho 68’); 1-1 (Fransérgio 83’).
HNK Rijeka - FK Austria Wien (1-4)
Stadion Rujevica (Rijeka), 2-11-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Prokop 41’); 1-1 (Pavičić 61’); 1-2 (Prokop 62’); 1-3 (Serbest 73’); 1-4 (Monschein 83’).
OAKA / Spýros Loúis (Athína), 2-11-2017.
Apóllon FC - Atalanta BC (1-1)
Néo GSP (Levkosía), 2-11-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Iličić [p.] 35’); 1-1 (Zelaya 90+’).
Olympique Lyonnais - Everton FC (3-0)
Parc OL (Décines, Lyon), 2-11-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Traoré 68’); 2-0 (Aouar 76’); 3-0 (Depay 88’).
FC København - FC Fastav Zlín (3-0)
Telia Parken (København), 2-11-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Lüftner 40’); 2-0 (Verbič 49’); 3-0 (Verbič 90+’).
FK Lokomotiv - FC Sheriff (1-2)
RŽD Arena (Moskva), 2-11-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Farfán 26’); 1-1 (Badibanga 41’); 1-2 (Brezovec 58’).
FCSB - Hapoel Be’er-Sheva MK (1-1)
Arena Națională (Bucureşti), 2-11-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Coman 31’); 1-1 (Sahar 37’).
FC Viktoria Plzeň - FC Lugano (4-1)
Doosan Arena (Plzeň), 2-11-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Krmenčík 4’); 1-1 (Mariani 15’); 2-1 (Krmenčík 19’); 3-1 (Hořava 45’); 4-1 (Čermák 56’).
Arsenal FC - FK Crvena Zvezda (0-0)
Emirates Stadium (London), 2-11-2017.
RheinEnergieStadion (Köln), 2-11-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Zoller 16’); 1-1 (Milunović 31’); 1-2 (Signevich 33’); 2-2 (Osako 54’); 3-2 (Guirassy 63’); 4-2 (Osako 82’); 5-2 (Jojić 90’).
Vitória SC - Olympique de Marseille (1-0)
Estádio D. Afonso Henriques (Guimarães), 2-11-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Hurtado 80’).
FC Salzburg - Konyaspor Kulübü (0-0)
Red Bull Arena (Salzburg), 2-11-2017.
Olympiastadion (Berlin), 2-11-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Selke 16’); 2-0 (Selke 73’).
SBV Vitesse - SV Zulte Waregem (0-2)
Gelredome (Arnhem), 2-11-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Baudry 3’); 0-2 (Kaya 70’).
Stadio Olimpico (Roma), 2-11-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Le Marchand [o.g.] 90+’).
Lerkendal (Trondheim), 2-11-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Bendtner [p.] 55’); 1-1 (Kokorin 90+’).
Competition Day 5
Maccabi Tel-Aviv MK - SK Slavia Praha (0-2)
Netanya Stadium (Netanya), 23-11-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Hušbauer 45+’); 0-2 (Hušbauer 54’).
FK Partizan - BSC Young Boys (2-1)
Stadion Partizana (Beograd), 23-11-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Tawamba 12’); 1-1 (Ngamaleu 25’); 2-1 (Ožegović 53’).
KF Skënderbeu Korçë - FK Dynamo (3-2)
Elbasan Arena (Elbasan), 23-11-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Tsygankov 16’); 1-1 (Lilaj 18’); 2-1 (Adeniyi 52’); 3-1 (Sowe 56’); 3-2 (Rusyn 90+’).
FK Ludogorets - İstanbul Başakşehir FK (1-2)
Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad), 23-11-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Višća 20’); 0-2 (Frei 27’); 1-2 (Marcelinho 65’).
SC Braga - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (3-1)
Estádio Municipal (Braga), 23-11-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Marcelo Goiano 1’); 1-1 (Uth 74’); 2-1 (Fransérgio 81’); 3-1 (Fransérgio 90+’).
OAKA / Spýros Loúis (Athína), 23-11-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Gorgon 9’); 0-2 (Gorgon 27’); 1-2 (Araujo 45+’); 2-2 (Christodoulopoulos 56’).
AC Milan - FK Austria Wien (5-1)
Giuseppe Meazza (Milano), 23-11-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Monschein 21’); 1-1 (Rodríguez 27’); 2-1 (André Silva 36’); 3-1 (Cutrone 42’); 4-1 (André Silva 70’); 5-1 (Cutrone 90+’).
Olympique Lyonnais - Apóllon FC (4-0)
Parc OL (Décines, Lyon), 23-11-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Diakhaby 29’); 2-0 (Fekir 32’); 3-0 (Mariano 67’); 4-0 (Maolida 90’).
Everton FC - Atalanta BC (1-5)
Goodison Park (Liverpool), 23-11-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Cristante 12’); 0-2 (Cristante 64’); 1-2 (Sandro 71’); 1-3 (Gosens 86’); 1-4 (Cornelius 88’); 1-5 (Cornelius 90+’).
FK Lokomotiv - FC København (2-1)
RŽD Arena (Moskva), 23-11-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Farfán 17’); 1-1 (Verbič 31’); 2-1 (Farfán 51’).
FC Sheriff - FC Fastav Zlín (1-0)
Stadionul Sheriff (Tiraspol), 23-11-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Jairo 11’).
FC Viktoria Plzeň - FCSB (2-0)
Doosan Arena (Plzeň), 23-11-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Petržela 49’); 2-0 (Kopic 76’).
FC Lugano - Hapoel Be’er-Sheva MK (1-0)
Swissporarena (Luzern), 23-11-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Carlinhos 50’).
RheinEnergieStadion (Köln), 23-11-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Guirassy [p.] 62’).
FK BATE - FK Crvena Zvezda (0-0)
Borisov-Arena (Borisov), 23-11-2017.
FC Salzburg - Vitória SC (3-0)
Red Bull Arena (Salzburg), 23-11-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Dabour 26’); 2-0 (Ulmer 45+’); 3-0 (Hwang Hee-chan 67’).
Konyaspor Kulübü - Olympique de Marseille (1-1)
Konya Büyükşehir Stadyumu (Konya), 23-11-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Skubic [p.] 83’); 1-1 (Moke [o.g.] 90+’).
Östersunds FK - FK Zorja (2-0)
Jämtkraft Arena (Östersund), 23-11-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Grechyshkin [o.g.] 40’); 2-0 (Ghoddos 77’).
Stadio Olimpico (Roma), 23-11-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Linssen 13’); 1-1 (Luis Alberto 42’).
OGC Nice - SV Zulte Waregem (3-1)
Allianz Riviera (Nice), 23-11-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Balotelli [p.] 5’); 2-0 (Balotelli 31’); 2-1 (Hämäläinen 81’); 3-1 (Tamèze 86’).
Stadion Krestovskij (Sankt-Peterburg), 23-11-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Poloz 16’); 2-0 (Rigoni 43’); 2-1 (Blaževski 90+’).
Competition Day
6
SK Slavia
Praha - FK Astana (0-1)
Eden Arena (Praha), 7-12-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Aničić 38’).
BSC Young Boys
- KF Skënderbeu Korçë (2-1)
Stade de
Suisse Wankdorf (Bern), 7-12-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Gavazaj 51’); 1-1 (Hoarau 55’); 2-1 (Assalé 90+’).
NSK Olympyjskyj (Kyïv), 7-12-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Morozjuk 6’); 2-0 (Júnior Moraes 28’); 3-0 (Júnior Moraes 31’); 3-1 (Jevtović [p.] 45+’); 4-1 (Júnior Moraes [p.] 77’).
İstanbul Başakşehir FK - SC Braga (2-1)
Başakşehir
Fatih Terim Stadyumu (İstanbul), 7-12-2017.
Goals: 1-0 (Višća 10’); 1-1 (Raul Silva 55’); 2-1 (Emre [p.] 77’).
TSG 1899
Hoffenheim - FK Ludogorets (1-1)
Rhein-Neckar-Arena
(Sinsheim), 7-12-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Ochs
25’); 1-1 (Wánderson 62’).
Stadion
Rujevica (Rijeka), 7-12-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Puljić 7’); 2-0 (Gavranović 47’).
Ernst-Happel-Stadion (Wien), 7-12-2017.
Néo GSP (Levkosía),
7-12-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Lookman
21’); 0-2 (Lookman 27’); 0-3 (Vlašić 87’).
Atalanta BC - Olympique Lyonnais (1-0)
Mapei
Stadium – Città del Tricolore (Reggio Emilia), 7-12-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Petagna 10’).
FC København -
FC Sheriff (2-0)
Telia
Parken (København), 7-12-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Sotiriou 56’); 2-0 (Lüftner 59’).
FC Fastav Zlín -
FK Lokomotiv (0-2)
Andrův
(Olomouc), 7-12-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Aleksej Miranchuk 70’); 0-2 (Farfán 75’).
FC Steaua
Bucureşti - FC Lugano (1-2)
Arena Națională
(Bucureşti), 7-12-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Daprelà 3’); 0-2 (Vécsei 32’); 1-2 (Gnohéré 60’).
Hapoel
Be’er-Sheva MK - FC Viktoria Plzeň (0-2)
Yaakov Turner
(Be'er Sheva), 7-12-2017. Goals: 0-1 (Hejda
28’); 0-2 (Hořava 83’).
Emirates
Stadium (London), 7-12-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Debuchy 11’); 2-0 (Walcott 37’); 3-0 (Wilshere 43’); 4-0 (Poljakov [o.g.] 51’); 5-0 (Giroud [p.] 64’); 6-0 (El-Neny 74’).
FK Crvena Zvezda
- 1. FC Köln (1-0)
Rajko
Mitić (Beograd), 7-12-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Srnić 22’).
Vitória SC - Konyaspor Kulübü (1-1)
Estádio
D. Afonso Henriques (Guimarães), 7-12-2017. Goals:
0-1 (Bourabia 15’); 1-1 (Ali Turan [o.g.] 77’).
Olympique de Marseille - FC Salzburg (0-0)
Vélodrome (Marseille), 7-12-2017.
Hertha BSC -
Östersunds FK (1-1)
Olympiastadion (Berlin), 7-12-2017.
Goals: 0-1 (Papagiannopoulos 58’); 1-1 (Pekarík
61’).
Gelredome
(Arnhem), 7-12-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Castaignos
84’).
SV Zulte
Waregem - SS Lazio (3-2)
Regenboogstadion (Waregem), 7-12-2017. Goals: 1-0 (De Pauw 6’); 2-0 (Heylen 60’); 2-1 (Caicedo 67’); 2-2 (Lucas 76’); 3-2 (Leya Iseka 83’).
FK Vardar - Rosenborg BK (1-1)
Nacionalna Arena “Filip II Makedonski” (Skopje), 7-12-2017. Goals: 1-0 (Ytalo 9’); 1-1 (Bendtner [p.] 45+’).
ROUND OF 32
FIRST LEG: FK Crvena Zvezda - CSKA (0-0)
Rajko Mitić (Beograd), 13-02-2018.
SECOND LEG: CSKA - FK Crvena Zvezda (1-0)
VEB Arena (Moskva), 21-02-2018. Goals: 1-0 (Dzagoev 45+’).
FIRST LEG: BV Borussia 09 - Atalanta BC (3-2)
Signal Iduna Park (Dortmund), 15-02-2018. Goals: 1-0 (Schürrle 30’); 1-1 (Iličić 51’); 1-2 (Iličić 56’); 2-2 (Batshuayi 65’); 3-2 (Batshuayi 90+’).
SECOND LEG: Atalanta BC - BV Borussia 09 (1-1)
Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore (Reggio Emilia), 22-02-2018. Goals: 1-0 (Rafael Tolói 11’); 1-1 (Schmelzer 83’).
FIRST LEG: OGC Nice - FK Lokomotiv (2-3)
Allianz Riviera (Nice), 15-02-2018. Goals: 1-0 (Balotelli 4’); 2-0 (Balotelli [p.] 28’); 2-1 (Manuel Fernandes [p.] 45’); 2-2 (Manuel Fernandes 69’); 2-3 (Manuel Fernandes 77’).
SECOND LEG: FK Lokomotiv - OGC Nice (1-0)
RŽD Arena (Moskva), 22-02-2018. Goals: 1-0 (Denisov 30’).
FIRST LEG: AEK - FK Dynamo (1-1)
OAKA / Spýros Loúis (Athína), 15-02-2018. Goals: 0-1 (Tsygankov 19’); 1-1 (Ajdarević 80’).
SECOND LEG: FK Dynamo - AEK (0-0)
NSK Olympyjskyj (Kyïv), 22-02-2018.
FIRST LEG: Celtic FC - FK Zenit (1-0)
Celtic Park (Glasgow), 15-02-2018. Goals: 1-0 (McGregor 78’).
SECOND LEG: FK Zenit - Celtic FC (3-0)
Stadion Krestovskij (Sankt-Peterburg), 22-02-2018. Goals: 1-0 (Ivanović 8’); 2-0 (Kuzjaev 27’); 3-0 (Kokorin 61’).
FIRST LEG: SSC Napoli - RB Leipzig (1-3)
San Paolo (Napoli), 15-02-2018. Goals: 1-0 (Ounas 52’); 1-1 (Werner 61’); 1-2 (Bruma 74’); 1-3 (Werner 90+’).
SECOND LEG: RB Leipzig - SSC Napoli (0-2)
Red Bull Arena (Leipzig), 22-02-2018. Goals: 0-1 (Zieliński 33’); 0-2 (Insigne 86’).
FK Partizan - FC Viktoria Plzeň
FIRST LEG: FK Partizan - FC Viktoria Plzeň (1-1)
Stadion Partizana (Beograd), 15-02-2018. Goals: 1-0 (Tawamba 58’); 1-1 (Řezník 81’).
SECOND LEG: FC Viktoria Plzeň - FK Partizan (2-0)
Doosan Arena (Plzeň), 22-02-2018. Goals: 1-0 (Krmenčík 67’); 2-0 (Čermák 90+’).
FIRST LEG: FCSB - SS Lazio (1-0)
Arena Națională (Bucureşti), 15-02-2018. Goals: 1-0 (Gnohéré 29’).
SECOND LEG: SS Lazio - FCSB (5-1)
Stadio Olimpico (Roma), 22-02-2018. Goals: 1-0 (Immobile 7’); 2-0 (Bastos 35’); 3-0 (Immobile 42’); 4-0 (Felipe Anderson 51’); 5-0 (Immobile 71’); 5-1 (Gnohéré 82’).
FIRST LEG: FK Ludogorets - AC Milan (0-3)
Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad), 15-02-2018. Goals: 0-1 (Cutrone 45’); 0-2 (Rodríguez [p.] 64’); 0-3 (Borini 90+’).
SECOND LEG: AC Milan - FK Ludogorets (1-0)
Giuseppe Meazza (Milano), 22-02-2018. Goals: 1-0 (Borini 21’).
FIRST LEG: FK Astana - Sporting CP (1-3)
Astana Arena (Astana), 15-02-2018. Goals: 1-0 (Tomasov 7’); 1-1 (Bruno Fernandes [p.] 48’); 1-2 (Gelson Martins 50’); 1-3 (Doumbia 56’).
SECOND LEG: Sporting CP - FK Astana (3-3)
José Alvalade XXI (Lisboa), 22-02-2018. Goals: 1-0 (Dost 3’); 1-1 (Tomasov 37’); 2-1 (Bruno Fernandes 53’); 3-1 (Bruno Fernandes 63’); 3-2 (Twumasi 80’); 3-3 (Shomko 90+’).
FIRST LEG: Östersunds FK - Arsenal FC (0-3)
Jämtkraft Arena (Östersund), 15-02-2018. Goals: 0-1 (Monreal 13’); 0-2 (Papagiannopoulos [o.g.] 24’); 0-3 (Özil 58’).
SECOND LEG: Arsenal FC - Östersunds FK (1-2)
Emirates Stadium (London), 22-02-2018. Goals: 0-1 (Aiesh 22’); 0-2 (Sema 23’); 1-2 (Kolašinac 47’).
Olympique de Marseille - SC Braga
FIRST LEG: Olympique de Marseille - SC Braga (3-0)
Vélodrome (Marseille), 15-02-2018. Goals: 1-0 (Germain 4’); 2-0 (Germain 69’); 3-0 (Thauvin 74’).
SECOND LEG: SC Braga - Olympique de Marseille (1-0)
Estádio Municipal (Braga), 22-02-2018. Goals: 1-0 (Ricardo Horta 31’).
ROUND OF 16
FIRST LEG: SS Lazio - FK Dynamo (2-2)
Stadio Olimpico (Roma), 8-03-2018. Goals: 0-1 (Tsygankov 52’); 1-1 (Immobile 54’); 2-1 (Felipe Anderson 62’); 2-2 (Júnior Moraes 79’).
SECOND LEG: FK Dynamo - SS Lazio (0-2)
NSK Olympyjskyj (Kyïv), 15-03-2018. Goals: 0-1 (Lucas 23’); 0-2 (De Vrij 83’).
FIRST LEG: RB Leipzig - FK Zenit (2-1)
Red Bull Arena (Leipzig), 8-03-2018. Goals: 1-0 (Bruma 56’); 2-0 (Werner 77’); 2-1 (Criscito 86’).
SECOND LEG: FK Zenit - RB Leipzig (1-1)
Stadion Krestovskij (Sankt-Peterburg), 15-03-2018. Goals: 0-1 (Augustin 22’); 1-1 (Driussi 45+’).
FIRST LEG: CSKA - Olympique Lyonnais (0-1)
VEB Arena (Moskva), 8-03-2018. Goals: 0-1 (Marcelo 68’).
SECOND LEG: Olympique Lyonnais - CSKA (2-3)
Vélodrome (Marseille), 15-03-2018. Goals: 0-1 (Golovin 39’); 1-1 (Cornet 58’); 1-2 (Musa 60’); 1-3 (Wernbloom 65’); 2-3 (Mariano 71’).
Sporting CP - FC Viktoria Plzeň
FIRST LEG: Sporting CP - FC Viktoria Plzeň (2-0)
José Alvalade XXI (Lisboa), 8-03-2018. Goals: 1-0 (Montero 45+’); 2-0 (Montero 49’).
SECOND LEG: FC Viktoria Plzeň - Sporting CP (2-1)
Doosan Arena (Plzeň), 15-03-2018. Goals: 1-0 (Bakoš 6’); 2-0 (Bakoš 65’); 2-1 (Battaglia 105+’).
FIRST LEG: BV Borussia 09 - FC Salzburg (1-2)
Signal Iduna Park (Dortmund), 8-03-2018. Goals: 0-1 (Berisha [p.] 49’); 0-2 (Berisha 56’); 1-2 (Schürrle 62’).
SECOND LEG: FC Salzburg - BV Borussia 09 (0-0)
Red Bull Arena (Salzburg), 15-03-2018.
FIRST LEG: AC Milan - Arsenal FC (0-2)
Giuseppe Meazza (Milano), 8-03-2018. Goals: 0-1 (Mkhitarian 15’); 0-2 (Ramsey 45+’).
SECOND LEG: Arsenal FC - AC Milan (3-1)
Emirates Stadium (London), 15-03-2018. Goals: 0-1 (Çalhanoğlu 35’); 1-1 (Welbeck [p.] 39’); 2-1 (Xhaka 71’); 3-1 (Welbeck 86’).
1/4 FINALS
RB Leipzig - Olympique de Marseille
FIRST LEG: RB Leipzig - Olympique de Marseille (1-0)
Red Bull Arena (Leipzig), 5-04-2018. Goals: 1-0 (Werner 45+’).
SECOND LEG: Olympique de Marseille - RB Leipzig (5-2)
Vélodrome (Marseille), 12-04-2018. Goals: 0-1 (Bruma 2’); 1-1 (Ilsanker [o.g.] 6’); 2-1 (Sarr 9’); 3-1 (Thauvin 38’); 3-2 (Augustin 55’); 4-2 (Payet 60’); 5-2 (Sakai 90+’).
FIRST LEG: Arsenal FC - CSKA (4-1)
Emirates Stadium (London), 5-04-2018. Goals: 1-0 (Ramsey 9’); 1-1 (Golovin 15’); 2-1 (Lacazette [p.] 23’); 3-1 (Ramsey 28’); 4-1 (Lacazette 35’).
SECOND LEG: CSKA - Arsenal FC (2-2)
VEB Arena (Moskva), 12-04-2018. Goals: 1-0 (Chalov 39’); 2-0 (Nababkin 50’); 2-1 (Welbeck 75’); 2-2 (Ramsey 90+’).
FIRST LEG: SS Lazio - FC Salzburg (4-2)
Stadio Olimpico (Roma), 5-04-2018. Goals: 1-0 (Lulić 8’); 1-1 (Berisha [p.] 30’); 2-1 (Parolo 49’); 2-2 (Minamino 71’); 3-2 (Felipe Anderson 74’); 4-2 (Immobile 76’).
SECOND LEG: FC Salzburg - SS Lazio (4-1)
Red Bull Arena (Salzburg), 12-04-2018. Goals: 0-1 (Immobile 55’); 1-1 (Dabour 56’); 2-1 (Haidara 72’); 3-1 (Hwang Hee-chan 74’); 4-1 (Lainer 76’).
1/2 FINALS
Olympique de Marseille - FC Salzburg
FIRST LEG: Olympique de Marseille - FC Salzburg (2-0)
Vélodrome (Marseille), 26-04-2018. Goals: 1-0 (Thauvin 15’); 2-0 (N’Jie 63’).
SECOND LEG: FC Salzburg - Olympique de Marseille (2-1)
Red Bull Arena (Salzburg), 3-05-2018. Goals: 1-0 (Haidara 53’); 2-0 (Sarr [o.g.] 65’); 2-1 (Rolando 116’).
|
©
www.linguasport.com
Website
designed and maintained by Santiago Velasco
|