Eurocup 2018-19

(From 3-10-2018 to 15-04-2019)

 

 

COMPETITION SYSTEM

·          24 teams (selected by invitation from ULEB among its registered members, based on their domestic and international results over the previous years) enter a Regular Season, divided into four groups of six teams each playing a round-robin. The final standing is based on individual wins and defeats. In case of a tie between two or more teams after this group stage, the following criteria is used to decide the final classification: 1) number of wins in head-to-head games between the teams; 2) basket average between the teams; 3) general basket average at the end of the Regular Season; 4) points scored; 5) sum of quotients of points scored and points allowed. [NOTE: In accordance with Eurocup bylaws, all points scored in extra period(s) will not be counted in the standings, nor for any tie-break situation.]

·          The top four teams in each group after the Regular Season qualify for the Top 16 stage, comprising four groups of four teams each playing a round-robin.

·          The group winners and runners-up after the Top 16 stage qualify for a 1/4 Final Playoff (X-pairings, best of 3 games) and later 1/2 Final Playoff (also played as a best of 3 games knock-out round).

·          The two winners of the 1/2 Final Playoff qualify for the Final (best of 3 games). The winner gets a wild card to participate in Euroleague 2019-20.

 

 

PARTICIPANTS

Valencia BC (SPA)

BC MoraBanc Andorra (SPA)

CB Unicaja Málaga (SPA)

Tofaş SK [Bursa] (TUR)

Galatasaray SK [İstanbul] (TUR)

Türk Telekom SK [Ankara] (TUR)

BK Zenit [Sankt-Peterburg] (RUS)

BK UNIKS [Kazan’] (RUS)

BK Lokomotiv-Kuban’ [Krasnodar] (RUS)

Aquila Basket Trento (ITA)

Germani Brescia Leonessa (ITA)

Fiat Pallacanestro Torino (ITA)

AS Monaco Basket (FRA)

Limoges CSP (FRA)

ASVEL Basket [Villeurbanne] (FRA)

Alba Berlin BT (GER)

Fraport Skyliners [Frankfurt] (GER)

SSV Ratiopharm Ulm (GER)

KK Crvena Zvezda [Beograd] (SER)

KK Partizan [Beograd] (SER)

KK Cedevita [Zagreb] (CRO)

KK Mornar [Bar] (MON)

BC Rytas [Vilnius] (LIT)

GKK Asseco Arka Gdynia (POL)

 

 

REGULAR SEASON

 

GROUP A

Competition Day 1 (3-10-2018) / Competition Day 6 (7-11-2018)

Galatasaray SK - BC MoraBanc Andorra

84-73 (43-36) (*)

95-87 (46-37) (b)

KK Crvena Zvezda - SSV Ratiopharm Ulm

88-73 (46-43) (*)

95-80 (50-33)

Germani Brescia Leonessa - AS Monaco Basket

68-80 (36-43)

80-86 (50-39)

Competition Day 2 (10-10-2018) / Competition Day 7 (14-11-2018)

SSV Ratiopharm Ulm - Galatasaray SK

103-92 (46-43) (a)

77-69 (34-27)

AS Monaco Basket - KK Crvena Zvezda

63-66 (24-29)

75-91 (45-44)

BC MoraBanc Andorra - Germani Brescia Leonessa

110-91 (47-43)

73-79 (38-40)

Competition Day 3 (17-10-2018) / Competition Day 8 (21-11-2018)

Galatasaray SK - Germani Brescia Leonessa

84-76 (40-44) (*)

88-65 (48-40)

KK Crvena Zvezda - BC MoraBanc Andorra

85-79 (44-33) (*)

91-80 (46-47) (*)

SSV Ratiopharm Ulm - AS Monaco Basket

65-75 (32-46) (*)

84-81 (40-46) (*)

Competition Day 4 (24-10-2018) / Competition Day 9 (12-12-2018)

Galatasaray SK - AS Monaco Basket

85-86 (41-41)

76-71 (39-37)

BC MoraBanc Andorra - SSV Ratiopharm Ulm

103-95 (49-40)

88-80 (43-43) (*)

Germani Brescia Leonessa - KK Crvena Zvezda

69-61 (39-38)

103-67 (65-22)

Competition Day 5 (31-10-2018) / Competition Day 10 (19-12-2018)

KK Crvena Zvezda - Galatasaray SK

87-57 (44-26) (*)

83-100 (42-49)

SSV Ratiopharm Ulm - Germani Brescia Leonessa

83-82 (40-45) (*)

80-97 (35-51)

AS Monaco Basket - BC MoraBanc Andorra

81-73 (44-44)

87-80 (39-34) (*)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Two overtimes at the end of regulation (78-78 and 85-85).
(b) Overtime at the end of regulation (77-77).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. AS Monaco Basket

10

7

3

796

757

17

2. BC MoraBanc Andorra

10

6

4

852

834

16

3. KK Crvena Zvezda

10

6

4

825

768

16

4. SSV Ratiopharm Ulm

10

5

5

824

827

15

5. Germani Brescia Leonessa

10

3

7

780

842

13

6. Galatasaray SK

10

3

7

761

810

13

 

GROUP B

Competition Day 1 (3-10-2018) / Competition Day 6 (7-11-2018)

Alba Berlin BT - Tofaş SK

101-97 (55-54) (*)

101-106 (32-52) (a)

GKK Asseco Arka Gdynia - BK Lokomotiv-Kuban’

73-80 (32-31) (*)

96-72 (48-44)

Limoges CSP - KK Cedevita

82-68 (44-33)

91-71 (51-40)

Competition Day 2 (10-10-2018) / Competition Day 7 (14-11-2018)

Tofaş SK - GKK Asseco Arka Gdynia

96-79 (44-41)

77-87 (47-56) (*)

BK Lokomotiv-Kuban’ - Limoges CSP

82-64 (46-31)

64-72 (37-33)

KK Cedevita - Alba Berlin BT

75-73 (38-36)

102-109 (38-61)

Competition Day 3 (17-10-2018) / Competition Day 8 (21-11-2018)

BK Lokomotiv-Kuban’ - Tofaş SK

95-72 (42-38)

99-105 (41-44) (b)

GKK Asseco Arka Gdynia - KK Cedevita

61-78 (33-35)

94-87 (44-34)

Limoges CSP - Alba Berlin BT

93-102 (39-56)

84-76 (34-44)

Competition Day 4 (24-10-2018) / Competition Day 9 (12-12-2018)

KK Cedevita - BK Lokomotiv-Kuban’

81-85 (37-51)

80-76 (38-27)

Alba Berlin BT - GKK Asseco Arka Gdynia

82-68 (40-35) (*)

64-76 (33-44) (*)

Limoges CSP - Tofaş SK

89-81 (48-37) (*)

92-98 (46-47) (*)

Competition Day 5 (31-10-2018) / Competition Day 10 (19-12-2018)

Tofaş SK - KK Cedevita

94-89 (50-53)

92-96 (37-50) (*)

BK Lokomotiv-Kuban’ - Alba Berlin BT

75-83 (39-49)

82-92 (40-39)

GKK Asseco Arka Gdynia - Limoges CSP

87-78 (44-39)

103-87 (48-33)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (92-92)
.
(
b) Overtime at the end of regulation (90-90).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. BK Lokomotiv-Kuban’

10

9

1

847

757

19

2. Alba Berlin BT

10

7

3

883

835

17

3. KK Cedevita

10

5

5

853

831

15

4. Limoges CSP

10

4

6

818

846

14

5. Tofaş SK

10

4

6

891

908

14

6. GKK Asseco Arka Gdynia

10

1

9

755

870

11

 

GROUP C

Competition Day 1 (3-10-2018) / Competition Day 6 (7-11-2018)

Valencia BC - LDLC ASVEL Basket

84-62 (36-35) (*)

73-69 (37-37) (*)

BK Zenit - Türk Telekom SK

91-80 (51-37)

81-75 (38-41) (*)

Aquila Basket Trento - KK Partizan

82-73 (43-43)

76-71 (36-32) (*)

Competition Day 2 (10-10-2018) / Competition Day 7 (14-11-2018)

KK Partizan - BK Zenit

89-82 (39-46) (*)

75-71 (40-44)

LDLC ASVEL Basket - Aquila Basket Trento

75-61 (37-25) (*)

79-77 (40-40) (*)

Türk Telekom SK - Valencia BC

67-72 (38-31)

101-83 (50-42)

Competition Day 3 (17-10-2018) / Competition Day 8 (21-11-2018)

LDLC ASVEL Basket - Türk Telekom SK

84-63 (49-36) (*)

78-83 (38-45) (*)

Valencia BC - KK Partizan

79-71 (43-40)

61-69 (36-34)

Aquila Basket Trento - BK Zenit

60-93 (33-44)

99-102 (52-30) (a)

Competition Day 4 (24-10-2018) / Competition Day 9 (12-12-2018)

KK Partizan - LDLC ASVEL Basket

78-89 (37-48) (*)

75-78 (32-37) (*)

Aquila Basket Trento - Türk Telekom SK

77-81 (32-33) (*)

84-77 (42-45)

BK Zenit - Valencia BC

104-93 (49-39)

97-89 (47-40) (*)

Competition Day 5 (31-10-2018) / Competition Day 10 (19-12-2018)

LDLC ASVEL Basket - BK Zenit

89-68 (39-38) (*)

81-84 (47-38) (b*)

Türk Telekom SK - KK Partizan

77-72 (46-32)

87-72 (43-32)

Valencia BC - Aquila Basket Trento

87-66 (45-37) (*)

83-95 (46-52) (*)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (89-89).
(b) Overtime at the end of regulation (74-74)
.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. Valencia BC

10

8

2

846

759

18

2. LDLC ASVEL Basket

10

7

3

781

732

17

3. KK Partizan

10

4

6

756

771

14

4. BK Zenit

10

4

6

840

823

14

5. Türk Telekom SK

10

4

6

766

819

14

6. Aquila Basket Trento

10

3

7

745

830

13

 

GROUP D

Competition Day 1 (3-10-2018) / Competition Day 6 (7-11-2018)

BC Rytas - CB Unicaja Málaga

80-72 (34-36) (*)

95-76 (43-48)

Fraport Skyliners - Fiat Pallacanestro Torino

88-85 (45-37) (a)

75-85 (36-49) (*)

KK Mornar - BK UNIKS

74-97 (38-51)

90-73 (50-33)

Competition Day 2 (10-10-2018) / Competition Day 7 (14-11-2018)

CB Unicaja Málaga - Fraport Skyliners

91-64 (47-30) (*)

78-84 (33-44)

BK UNIKS - BC Rytas

86-73 (41-32)

81-87 (43-35) (*)

Fiat Pallacanestro Torino - KK Mornar

80-84 (40-55)

86-83 (45-40)

Competition Day 3 (17-10-2018) / Competition Day 8 (21-11-2018)

BC Rytas - Fraport Skyliners

61-70 (34-35)

65-63 (26-35)

KK Mornar - CB Unicaja Málaga

85-96 (37-47)

111-76 (62-41)

BK UNIKS - Fiat Pallacanestro Torino

92-78 (49-27)

72-82 (37-30)

Competition Day 4 (24-10-2018) / Competition Day 9 (12-12-2018)

Fraport Skyliners - KK Mornar

98-75 (63-39)

83-87 (42-46)

BC Rytas - Fiat Pallacanestro Torino

86-79 (44-34)

96-101 (36-47) (c*)

CB Unicaja Málaga - BK UNIKS

82-80 (36-33) (b*)

87-84 (38-44)

Competition Day 5 (31-10-2018) / Competition Day 10 (19-12-2018)

Fiat Pallacanestro Torino - CB Unicaja Málaga

104-105 (48-62)

89-68 (41-47)

BK UNIKS - Fraport Skyliners

83-80 (47-41)

65-72 (35-43)

KK Mornar - BC Rytas

69-92 (49-49)

71-67 (31-37)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (75-75).
(b) Overtime at the end of regulation (70-70)
.
(
c) Overtime at the end of regulation (86-86).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. BK UNIKS

10

9

1

846

750

19

2. CB Unicaja Málaga

10

8

2

897

788

18

3. Fraport Skyliners

10

6

4

767

762

16

4. BC Rytas

10

5

5

769

776

15

5. KK Mornar

10

2

8

772

905

12

6. Fiat Pallacanestro Torino

10

0

10

800

870

10

 

 

TOP 16

 

GROUP E

Competition Day 1 (2-01-2019) / Competition Day 5 (30-01-2019)

BC Rytas - KK Partizan

80-74 (48-42)

77-78 (40-44)

Alba Berlin BT - AS Monaco Basket

83-74 (44-38) (a)

61-75 (27-36) (*)

Competition Day 2 (9-01-2019) / Competition Day 6 (6-02-2019)

AS Monaco Basket - BC Rytas

75-70 (30-32)

90-68 (46-29)

KK Partizan - Alba Berlin BT

78-66 (37-28)

97-74 (47-34) (*)

Competition Day 3 (16-01-2019) / Competition Day 4 (23-01-2019)

BC Rytas - Alba Berlin BT

86-94 (36-33) (b)

87-85 (39-57) (*)

KK Partizan - AS Monaco Basket

68-72 (26-40) (*)

68-71 (41-38) (*)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Game played on 3-01-2019
.
(
b) Overtime at the end of regulation (79-79).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. Alba Berlin BT

6

5

1

487

451

11

2. BC Rytas

6

3

3

482

460

9

3. AS Monaco Basket

6

2

4

418

457

8

4. KK Partizan

6

2

4

442

461

8

 

GROUP F

Competition Day 1 (2-01-2019) / Competition Day 5 (30-01-2019)

BK Lokomotiv-Kuban’ - LDLC ASVEL Basket

65-67 (34-34)

72-61 (37-40)

SSV Ratiopharm Ulm - Fraport Skyliners

70-63 (33-33) (a)

68-83 (39-38)

Competition Day 2 (9-01-2019) / Competition Day 6 (6-02-2019)

LDLC ASVEL Basket - SSV Ratiopharm Ulm

93-89 (50-40) (*)

86-68 (46-38) (*)

Fraport Skyliners - BK Lokomotiv-Kuban’

69-92 (32-42) (*)

84-58 (38-34)

Competition Day 3 (16-01-2019) / Competition Day 4 (23-01-2019)

Fraport Skyliners - LDLC ASVEL Basket

58-70 (29-33)

72-52 (38-16) (*)

SSV Ratiopharm Ulm - Lokomotiv-Kuban’

81-84 (41-53)

88-76 (52-38)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Game played on 3-01-2019.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. LDLC ASVEL Basket

6

5

1

445

411

11

2. BK Lokomotiv-Kuban’

6

4

2

474

423

10

3. SSV Ratiopharm Ulm

6

3

3

485

464

9

4. Fraport Skyliners

6

0

6

368

474

6

 

GROUP G

Competition Day 1 (2-01-2019) / Competition Day 5 (30-01-2019)

Valencia BC - CB Unicaja Málaga

85-74 (45-38)

69-72 (45-35)

KK Crvena Zvezda - Limoges CSP

83-71 (40-32)

72-71 (40-35) (*)

Competition Day 2 (9-01-2019) / Competition Day 6 (6-02-2019)

Limoges CSP - Valencia BC

74-79 (37-46)

91-84 (49-43)

CB Unicaja Málaga - KK Crvena Zvezda

79-74 (51-37) (*)

105-89 (57-41) (*)

Competition Day 3 (16-01-2019) / Competition Day 4 (23-01-2019)

CB Unicaja Málaga - Limoges CSP

79-72 (41-31) (*)

77-78 (38-40)

Valencia BC - KK Crvena Zvezda

92-76 (42-37)

81-82 (44-42)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. Valencia BC

6

6

0

501

458

12

2. CB Unicaja Málaga

6

3

3

468

485

9

3. KK Crvena Zvezda

6

2

4

490

485

8

4. Limoges CSP

6

1

5

450

481

7

 

GROUP H

Competition Day 1 (2-01-2019) / Competition Day 5 (30-01-2019)

KK Cedevita - BC MoraBanc Andorra

81-87 (40-49)

87-81 (42-46)

BK UNIKS - BK Zenit

68-67 (41-42)

67-82 (29-40)

Competition Day 2 (9-01-2019) / Competition Day 6 (6-02-2019)

BC MoraBanc Andorra - BK UNIKS

86-80 (48-42)

72-53 (32-30)

BK Zenit - KK Cedevita

98-84 (48-44)

75-79 (39-32)

Competition Day 3 (16-01-2019) / Competition Day 4 (23-01-2019)

BK Zenit - BC MoraBanc Andorra

71-80 (38-44) (*)

86-74 (43-38)

BK UNIKS - KK Cedevita

105-70 (47-38)

83-100 (45-62)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. BK UNIKS

6

5

1

507

426

11

2. BC MoraBanc Andorra

6

5

1

479

459

11

3. BK Zenit

6

2

4

456

475

8

4. KK Cedevita

6

0

6

474

556

6

 

 

1/4 FINAL

(best of 3 games: 5-03-2019 / 8-03-2019 / 13-03-2019; same color means same home court)

E1-G2 (A): Alba Berlin BT - CB Unicaja Málaga

     

F1-H2 (B): LDLC ASVEL Basket - BC MoraBanc Andorra

     

G1-E2 (C): Valencia BC - BC Rytas

     

H1-F2 (D): BK UNIKS - BK Lokomotiv-Kuban’

     

 

1/2 FINAL

(best of 3 games: 19-03-2019 / 22-03-2019 / 27-03-2019; same color means same home court)

A-B: xxx - xxx

     

C-D: xxx - xxx

     

 

 

FINAL (GAME 1)

VENUE: xxx (xxx)

DATE: 9-04-2019 (xxx h)

ATTENDANCE: xxx

REFEREES: xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX)

FOULED OUT: xxx

SCORING BY QUARTER: xxx / xxx / xxx / xxx

TOP SCORER: xxx (xx)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

RESUMEN (SUMMARY)

xxx.

 

FINAL (GAME 2)

VENUE: xxx (xxx)

DATE: 12-04-2019 (xxx h)

ATTENDANCE: xxx

REFEREES: xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX)

FOULED OUT: xxx

SCORING BY QUARTER: xxx / xxx / xxx / xxx

TOP SCORER: xxx (xx)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

RESUMEN (SUMMARY)

xxx.

 

FINAL (GAME 3)

VENUE: xxx (xxx)

DATE: 15-04-2019 (xxx h)

ATTENDANCE: xxx

REFEREES: xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX)

FOULED OUT: xxx

SCORING BY QUARTER: xxx / xxx / xxx / xxx

TOP SCORER: xxx (xx)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

#