Eurocup 2017-18

(From 11-10-2017 to 16-04-2018)

 

 

COMPETITION SYSTEM

·          24 teams (selected by invitation from ULEB among its registered members, based on their domestic and international results over the previous years) enter a Regular Season, divided into four groups of six teams each playing a round-robin. The final standing is based on individual wins and defeats. In case of a tie between two or more teams after this group stage, the following criteria is used to decide the final classification: 1) number of wins in head-to-head games between the teams; 2) basket average between the teams; 3) general basket average at the end of the Regular Season; 4) points scored; 5) sum of quotients of points scored and points allowed. [NOTE: In accordance with Eurocup bylaws, all points scored in extra period(s) will not be counted in the standings, nor for any tie-break situation.]

·          The top four teams in each group after the Regular Season qualify for the Top 16 stage, comprising four groups of four teams each playing a round-robin.

·          The group winners and runners-up after the Top 16 stage qualify for a 1/4 Final Playoff (X-pairings, best of 3 games) and later 1/2 Final Playoff (also played as a best of 3 games knock-out round).

·          The two winners of the 1/2 Final Playoff qualify for the Final (best of 3 games). The winner gets a wild card to participate in Euroleague 2018-19.

 

 

PARTICIPANTS

CB Herbalife Gran Canaria [Las Palmas] (SPA)

BC MoraBanc Andorra (SPA)

CD RETAbet Bilbao Basket (SPA)

BK Zenit [Sankt-Peterburg] (RUS)

BK Lokomotiv-Kuban’ [Krasnodar] (RUS)

BK UNIKS [Kazan’] (RUS)

Darüşşafaka Doğuş SK [İstanbul] (TUR)

Galatasaray SK [İstanbul] (TUR)

Tofaş SK [Bursa] (TUR)

Aquila Basket Trento (ITA)

Pallacanestro Reggiana [Reggio Emilia] (ITA)

Fiat Pallacanestro Torino (ITA)

Levallois Metropolitans [Paris] (FRA)

ASVEL Basket [Villeurbanne] (FRA)

Limoges CSP (FRA)

SSV Ratiopharm Ulm (GER)

FC Bayern München (GER)

Alba Berlin BT (GER)

KK Lietkabelis [Panevėžys] (LIT)

KK Lietuvos Rytas [Vilnius] (LIT)

Hapoel Jerusalem BC (ISR)

KK Cedevita [Zagreb] (CRO)

KK Partizan [Beograd] (SER)

KK Budućnost [Podgorica] (MON)

 

 

REGULAR SEASON

 

GROUP A

Competition Day 1 (11-10-2017) / Competition Day 6 (15-11-2017)

KK Cedevita - Fiat Pallacanestro Torino

83-86 (47-39)

65-87 (31-53)

BC MoraBanc Andorra - BK UNIKS

68-76 (35-41)

89-80 (49-31)

Levallois Metropolitans - Darüşşafaka Doğuş SK

64-69 (41-41)

100-67 (51-36)

Competition Day 2 (18-10-2017) / Competition Day 7 (6-12-2017)

Fiat Pallacanestro Torino - BC MoraBanc Andorra

92-86 (38-42) (*)

83-77 (42-31)

BK UNIKS - Levallois Metropolitans

76-68 (34-46)

67-77 (28-42)

Darüşşafaka Doğuş SK - KK Cedevita

85-83 (37-48)

89-83 (27-41) (a)

Competition Day 3 (25-10-2017) / Competition Day 8 (13-12-2017)

Levallois Metropolitans - Fiat Pallacanestro Torino

73-79 (34-40)

92-86 (51-38)

Darüşşafaka Doğuş SK - BK UNIKS

78-69 (37-40)

75-79 (38-32)

KK Cedevita - BC MoraBanc Andorra

91-73 (45-39)

78-71 (41-38)

Competition Day 4 (1-11-2017) / Competition Day 9 (20-12-2017)

BC MoraBanc Andorra - Levallois Metropolitans

79-61 (41-28) (*)

99-92 (53-56)

KK Cedevita - BK UNIKS

94-74 (44-39)

78-61 (36-32)

Fiat Pallacanestro Torino - Darüşşafaka Doğuş SK

60-89 (42-48)

75-77 (36-39)

Competition Day 5 (8-11-2017) / Competition Day 10 (27-12-2017)

Darüşşafaka Doğuş SK - BC MoraBanc Andorra

85-77 (48-37) (*)

68-69 (31-32)

BK UNIKS - Fiat Pallacanestro Torino

101-93 (59-45)

72-79 (32-39) (*)

Levallois Metropolitans - KK Cedevita

91-81 (41-44)

94-79 (57-42)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (76-76).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. Darüşşafaka Doğuş SK

10

8

2

805

716

18

2. BK UNIKS

10

7

3

794

760

17

3. KK Cedevita

10

5

5

821

785

15

4. Fiat Pallacanestro Torino

10

5

5

793

842

15

5. BC MoraBanc Andorra

10

3

7

784

810

13

6. Levallois Metropolitans

10

2

8

755

839

12

 

GROUP B

Competition Day 1 (11-10-2017) / Competition Day 6 (15-11-2017)

KK Lietkabelis - Hapoel Jerusalem BC

86-72 (40-42)

93-81 (44-42)

KK Budućnost - Pallacanestro Reggiana

82-74 (39-41)

77-71 (37-37)

Galatasaray SK - FC Bayern München

69-86 (34-50)

86-78 (35-40)

Competition Day 2 (18-10-2017) / Competition Day 7 (6-12-2017)

Hapoel Jerusalem BC - KK Budućnost

81-86 (36-39) (*)

92-75 (43-40)

FC Bayern München - KK Lietkabelis

93-57 (49-22)

87-88 (34-33)

Pallacanestro Reggiana - Galatasaray SK

74-71 (31-36)

82-72 (32-29)

Competition Day 3 (25-10-2017) / Competition Day 8 (13-12-2017)

KK Lietkabelis - Pallacanestro Reggiana

75-82 (36-31)

82-85 (40-37) (a)

Hapoel Jerusalem BC - FC Bayern München

83-91 (39-51)

111-85 (53-38)

KK Budućnost - Galatasaray SK

87-78 (50-32)

82-61 (41-34) (*)

Competition Day 4 (1-11-2017) / Competition Day 9 (20-12-2017)

Galatasaray SK - KK Lietkabelis

73-78 (43-32)

77-84 (40-52) (*)

KK Budućnost - FC Bayern München

60-76 (29-41)

85-82 (43-38) (*)

Pallacanestro Reggiana - Hapoel Jerusalem BC

61-63 (35-31)

66-79 (40-41)

Competition Day 5 (8-11-2017) / Competition Day 10 (27-12-2017)

KK Lietkabelis - KK Budućnost

86-79 (45-33) (*)

76-62 (35-29)

Hapoel Jerusalem BC - Galatasaray SK

81-91 (40-48)

87-68 (47-35)

FC Bayern München - Pallacanestro Reggiana

83-58 (50-28)

90-82 (38-48)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (72-72).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. FC Bayern München

10

9

1

881

749

19

2. Galatasaray SK

10

5

5

795

770

15

3. Pallacanestro Reggiana

10

5

5

739

747

15

4. KK Budućnost

10

5

5

776

776

15

5. KK Lietkabelis

10

4

6

761

812

14

6. Hapoel Jerusalem BC

10

2

8

767

865

12

 

GROUP C

Competition Day 1 (11-10-2017) / Competition Day 6 (15-11-2017)

KK Lietuvos Rytas - CD RETAbet Bilbao Basket

83-93 (36-48)

79-96 (39-42)

Limoges CSP - BK Lokomotiv-Kuban’

61-63 (33-32)

81-55 (44-25)

Alba Berlin BT - KK Partizan

111-85 (57-39)

80-96 (40-54) (*)

Competition Day 2 (18-10-2017) / Competition Day 7 (6-12-2017)

BK Lokomotiv-Kuban’ - Alba Berlin BT

75-59 (34-30)

84-89 (42-47) (*)

KK Partizan - KK Lietuvos Rytas

80-91 (43-39)

93-75 (47-36) (*)

CD RETAbet Bilbao Basket - Limoges CSP

91-98 (48-53)

86-74 (46-30) (*)

Competition Day 3 (25-10-2017) / Competition Day 8 (13-12-2017)

KK Lietuvos Rytas - BK Lokomotiv-Kuban’

85-93 (43-43) (*a)

77-68 (44-25)

CD RETAbet Bilbao Basket - KK Partizan

92-96 (49-42) (*)

67-83 (30-38)

Limoges CSP - Alba Berlin BT

65-73 (34-38) (*)

78-84 (47-42) (*)

Competition Day 4 (1-11-2017) / Competition Day 9 (20-12-2017)

Limoges CSP - KK Partizan

92-83 (47-41) (*)

98-101 (51-42) (*)

BK Lokomotiv-Kuban’ - CD RETAbet Bilbao Basket

102-86 (55-40)

69-91 (39-42)

Alba Berlin BT - KK Lietuvos Rytas

93-86 (42-45)

94-73 (44-35)

Competition Day 5 (8-11-2017) / Competition Day 10 (27-12-2017)

KK Lietuvos Rytas - Limoges CSP

92-76 (45-39) (*)

69-71 (35-35) (*)

KK Partizan - BK Lokomotiv-Kuban’

83-93 (39-41)

99-64 (54-28)

CD RETAbet Bilbao Basket - Alba Berlin BT

86-94 (42-52)

86-68 (51-31)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (81-81).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. BK Lokomotiv-Kuban’

10

10

0

851

710

20

2. KK Lietuvos Rytas

10

6

4

855

796

16

3. Alba Berlin BT

10

6

4

847

812

16

4. Limoges CSP

10

5

5

787

804

15

5. CD RETAbet Bilbao Basket

10

2

8

821

899

12

6. KK Partizan

10

1

9

811

951

11

 

GROUP D

Competition Day 1 (11-10-2017) / Competition Day 6 (15-11-2017)

SSV Ratiopharm Ulm - Tofaş SK

83-73 (42-44) (*)

100-84 (49-47)

Aquila Basket Trento - ASVEL Basket

85-75 (46-41)

79-67 (39-36) (*)

CB Herbalife Gran Canaria - BK Zenit

97-87 (51-52)

90-85 (46-42) (*)

Competition Day 2 (18-10-2017) / Competition Day 7 (6-12-2017)

Tofaş SK - CB Herbalife Gran Canaria

98-94 (45-41) (*)

92-71 (47-38)

ASVEL Basket - SSV Ratiopharm Ulm

108-77 (52-41) (*)

84-94 (41-43)

BK Zenit - Aquila Basket Trento

81-70 (42-45)

103-81 (54-28) (*)

Competition Day 3 (25-10-2017) / Competition Day 8 (13-12-2017)

SSV Ratiopharm Ulm - CB Herbalife Gran Canaria

97-87 (43-44)

97-84 (41-38)

Aquila Basket Trento - Tofaş SK

88-91 (52-39)

79-91 (42-46)

ASVEL Basket - BK Zenit

88-85 (37-36)

89-92 (50-47) (*)

Competition Day 4 (1-11-2017) / Competition Day 9 (20-12-2017)

Tofaş SK - ASVEL Basket

82-81 (42-34)

84-74 (44-37)

SSV Ratiopharm Ulm - BK Zenit

93-95 (44-42)

90-78 (38-36) (*)

CB Herbalife Gran Canaria - Aquila Basket Trento

85-76 (42-39)

79-76 (43-36)

Competition Day 5 (8-11-2017) / Competition Day 10 (27-12-2017)

BK Zenit - Tofaş SK

84-82 (42-44)

76-80 (34-43) (*)

ASVEL Basket - CB Herbalife Gran Canaria

68-84 (30-49)

128-129 (45-33) (a)

Aquila Basket Trento - SSV Ratiopharm Ulm

77-66 (49-25)

84-94 (46-46)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Three overtimes at the end of regulation (87-87, 104-104 and 115-115).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. ASVEL Basket

10

7

3

856

814

17

2. Aquila Basket Trento

10

6

4

830

797

16

3. BK Zenit

10

6

4

862

864

16

4. CB Herbalife Gran Canaria

10

5

5

884

837

15

5. Tofaş SK

10

4

6

826

861

14

6. SSV Ratiopharm Ulm

10

2

8

830

915

12

 

 

TOP 16

 

GROUP E

Competition Day 1 (3-01-2018) / Competition Day 5 (31-01-2018)

CB Herbalife Gran Canaria - Alba Berlin BT

100-81 (53-38) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Galatasaray SK - Darüşşafaka Doğuş SK

65-84 (29-37)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 2 (10-01-2018) / Competition Day 6 (7-02-2018)

Alba Berlin BT - Galatasaray SK

95-62 (44-34)

xxx (xxx)

Darüşşafaka Doğuş SK - CB Herbalife Gran Canaria

88-70 (40-38)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 3 (17-01-2018) / Competition Day 4 (24-01-2018)

Galatasaray SK - CB Herbalife Gran Canaria

86-108 (42-57) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Darüşşafaka Doğuş SK - Alba Berlin BT

82-70 (44-45)

xxx (xxx)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

2. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

3. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

4. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

GROUP F

Competition Day 1 (3-01-2018) / Competition Day 5 (31-01-2018)

Fiat Pallacanestro Torino - FC Bayern München

90-76 (46-32) (*)

xxx (xxx)

KK Lietuvos Rytas - BK Zenit

96-98 (41-47)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 2 (10-01-2018) / Competition Day 6 (7-02-2018)

FC Bayern München - KK Lietuvos Rytas

81-68 (42-35)

xxx (xxx)

BK Zenit - Fiat Pallacanestro Torino

95-84 (46-58)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 3 (17-01-2018) / Competition Day 4 (24-01-2018)

FC Bayern München - BK Zenit

95-78 (55-52)

xxx (xxx)

Fiat Pallacanestro Torino - KK Lietuvos Rytas

83-77 (48-30)

xxx (xxx)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

2. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

3. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

4. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

GROUP G

Competition Day 1 (3-01-2018) / Competition Day 5 (31-01-2018)

KK Budućnost - BK Lokomotiv-Kuban’

62-68 (37-24)

xxx (xxx)

Aquila Basket Trento - KK Cedevita

83-72 (31-42)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 2 (10-01-2018) / Competition Day 6 (7-02-2018)

KK Cedevita - KK Budućnost

75-78 (43-34)

xxx (xxx)

BK Lokomotiv-Kuban’ - Aquila Basket Trento

97-69 (45-32)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 3 (17-01-2018) / Competition Day 4 (24-01-2018)

KK Budućnost - Aquila Basket Trento

79-66 (49-31)

xxx (xxx)

BK Lokomotiv-Kuban’ - KK Cedevita

69-64 (37-28) (*)

xxx (xxx)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

2. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

3. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

4. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

GROUP H

Competition Day 1 (3-01-2018) / Competition Day 5 (31-01-2018)

Pallacanestro Reggiana - Limoges CSP

87-54 (40-31) (*)

xxx (xxx)

BK UNIKS - ASVEL Basket

88-84 (40-36) (a)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 2 (10-01-2018) / Competition Day 6 (7-02-2018)

Limoges CSP - BK UNIKS

66-69 (32-27) (*)

xxx (xxx)

ASVEL Basket - Pallacanestro Reggiana

68-64 (32-31)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 3 (17-01-2018) / Competition Day 4 (24-01-2018)

BK UNIKS - Pallacanestro Reggiana

69-71 (36-37) (*)

xxx (xxx)

ASVEL Basket - Limoges CSP

92-78 (44-37)

xxx (xxx)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (77-77).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

2. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

3. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

4. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/4 FINAL

(best of 3 games: 6-03-2018 / 9-03-2018 / 12-03-2018; same color means same home court)

E1-G2 (A): xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

F1-H2 (B): xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

G1-E2 (C): xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

H1-F2 (D): xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

 

1/2 FINAL

(best of 3 games: 20-03-2018 / 23-03-2018 / 26-03-2018; same color means same home court)

A-B: xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

D-C: xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

 

 

FINAL (GAME 1)

VENUE: xxx (xxx)

DATE: 10-04-2018 (xxx h)

ATTENDANCE: xxx

REFEREES: xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX)

FOULED OUT: xxx

SCORING BY QUARTER: xxx / xxx / xxx / xxx

TOP SCORER: xxx (xx)

MVP: xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

RESUMEN (SUMMARY)

xxx.

 

FINAL (GAME 2)

VENUE: xxx (xxx)

DATE: 13-04-2018 (xxx h)

ATTENDANCE: xxx

REFEREES: xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX)

FOULED OUT: xxx

SCORING BY QUARTER: xxx / xxx / xxx / xxx

TOP SCORER: xxx (xx)

MVP: xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

RESUMEN (SUMMARY)

xxx.

 

FINAL (GAME 3)

VENUE: xxx (xxx)

DATE: 16-04-2018 (xxx h)

ATTENDANCE: xxx

REFEREES: xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX)

FOULED OUT: xxx

SCORING BY QUARTER: xxx / xxx / xxx / xxx

TOP SCORER: xxx (xx)

MVP: xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx