FIBA Europe Cup 2022-23

(From 27-09-2022 to 26-04-2023)

 

 

COMPETITION SYSTEM

·         32 teams from countries affiliated to FIBA Europe, together with a maximum of 18 losers of the Qualifying Stage in Champions League (in red), are eligible to participate in the competition (the latter, however, may opt out).

·          22 teams enter a Qualifying Stage, divided into three rounds (quarterfinals, semifinals and finals) played as a single game in four venues.

·          The 4 winners after the Qualifying Stage and the three best runners-up join another 25 teams in a Regular Season, divided into eight groups of four teams each playing a round-robin.

·         The group winners and runners-up after the Regular Season advance to the Second Round, divided into four groups of four teams each playing a round-robin.

·          The group winners and runners-up after the Second Round advance to the knock-out stages (1/4 Finals and 1/2 Finals), played on a home-and-away basis.

·          The two winners after the 1/2 Finals qualify for the Final, also played on a home-and-away basis.

 

 

PARTICIPANTS

Gaziantep Basketbol (TUR)

Beşiktaş JK [İstanbul] (TUR)

Hakro Merlins [Crailsheim] (GER)

BG Göttingen (GER)

Hapoel Galil Elyon BC (ISR)

Hapoel Haifa BC (ISR)

BC Wolves [Vilnius] (LIT)

BC CBet Jonava (LIT)

Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen (BEL)

Telenet Giants Antwerp (BEL)

SB Donar [Groningen] (NED)

ZZ Leiden Basketball (NED)

KK Anwil Włocławek (POL)

KK Czarni Słupsk (POL)

FC Porto (POR)

Sporting CP [Lisboa] (POR)

CSM Oradea (ROM)

SCM Universitatea Craiova (ROM)

BK Balkan [Botevgrad] (BUL)

BK Rilski Sportist [Samokov] (BUL)

KB Trepça (KOS)

KB Sigal Prishtina (KOS)

Áris BC [Thessaloníkê] (GRE)

New Basket Brindisi (ITA)

Cholet Basket (FRA)

KK Cedevita Junior [Zagreb] (CRO)

Kataja BC [Joensuu] (FIN)

KFUM Jämtland Basket [Östersund] (SWE)

BC Kalev/Cramo [Tallinn] (EST)

AEK [Lárnax] (CYP)

Bulls Basketball [Kapfenberg] (AUT)

UMF Þór Þorlákshöfn (ICE)

Niners Chemnitz (GER)

Brose Baskets [Bamberg] (GER)

KB Golden Eagle Ylli [Suhareka] (KOS)

Basket Swans Gmunden (AUT)

Heroes Den Bosch (NED)

Fribourg Olympic Basket (SWI)

KK Paulus Pärnu (EST)

BK Opava (CZR)

GSS Keravnós [Levkosía] (CYP)

BK Patrioti Levice (SVK)

BK Budivel’nyk [Kyïv] (UKR)

BC Körmend (HUN)

Kauhajoki Karhu Basket (FIN)

CSO Voluntari (ROM)

Norrköping Dolphins (SWE)

 

 

QUALIFYING STAGE

 

GROUP A (Mitrovica, Kosovo)

1/4 FINALS (27-09-2022)

BG Göttingen - KB Trepça

76-62 (45-22)

AEK [Lárnax] - UMF Þór Þorlákshöfn

77-68 (45-36)

1/2 FINALS (28-09-2022)

BG Göttingen - Sporting CP

83-84 (41-37)

AEK [Lárnax] - Telenet Giants Antwerp

60-76 (24-33)

FINAL (30-09-2022)

Sporting CP - Telenet Giants Antwerp

98-85 (49-41)

 

GROUP B (Jonava, Lithuania)

1/4 FINALS (27-09-2022)

SCM Universitatea Craiova - BC CBet Jonava

65-59 (38-33)

BC Kalev/Cramo - KK Cedevita Junior

93-73 (52-36)

1/2 FINALS (28-09-2022)

SCM Universitatea Craiova - Bulls Basketball

71-55 (37-32)

BC Kalev/Cramo - KB Sigal Prishtina

98-61 (49-39)

FINAL (30-09-2022)

SCM Universitatea Craiova - BC Kalev/Cramo

79-84 (33-45)

 

GROUP C (Samokov, Bulgaria)

1/4 FINALS (27-09-2022)

Áris BC - BC Wolves

72-83 (44-44)

1/2 FINALS (28-09-2022)

BC Wolves - BK Rilski Sportist

76-91 (37-39)

Kataja BC - Hapoel Haifa BC

64-75 (33-43)

FINAL (30-09-2022)

BK Rilski Sportist - Hapoel Haifa BC

61-68 (22-35)

 

GROUP D (Cholet, France)

1/4 FINALS (27-09-2022)

KK Czarni Słupsk - KFUM Jämtland Basket

83-73 (39-40)

1/2 FINALS (28-09-2022)

KK Czarni Słupsk - ZZ Leiden Basketball

74-78 (36-38)

Beşiktaş JK - Cholet Basket

62-93 (26-51)

FINAL (30-09-2022)

ZZ Leiden Basketball - Cholet Basket

59-71 (35-29)

 

 

REGULAR SEASON

 

GROUP A

Competition Day 1 (12-10-2022) / Competition Day 4 (2-11-2022)

KB Golden Eagle Ylli - Hapoel Galil Elyon BC

76-93 (35-48)

85-73 (39-40)

Niners Chemnitz - Brose Baskets

85-89 (49-41) (a)

68-84 (32-45)

Competition Day 2 (19-10-2022) / Competition Day 5 (23-11-2022)

Hapoel Galil Elyon BC - Brose Baskets

86-98 (52-48)

95-78 (46-44)

Niners Chemnitz - KB Golden Eagle Ylli

90-60 (51-26)

72-101 (37-58)

Competition Day 3 (26-10-2022) / Competition Day 6 (30-11-2022)

Brose Baskets - KB Golden Eagle Ylli

78-81 (39-36)

60-76 (32-43)

Hapoel Galil Elyon BC - Niners Chemnitz

78-73 (42-37)

111-79 (58-37)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Game played on 13-10-2022.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. Niners Chemnitz

6

4

2

544

446

10

2. Brose Baskets

6

4

2

504

474

10

3. Hapoel Galil Elyon BC

6

3

3

499

526

9

4. KB Golden Eagle Ylli

6

1

5

422

523

7

 

GROUP B

Competition Day 1 (12-10-2022) / Competition Day 4 (2-11-2022)

Basket Swans Gmunden - Telenet Giants Antwerp

88-92 (38-50)

87-90 (55-42) (*)

Hapoel Haifa BC - Gaziantep Basketbol

63-79 (43-43)

69-79 (40-41)

Competition Day 2 (19-10-2022) / Competition Day 5 (23-11-2022)

Gaziantep Basketbol - Telenet Giants Antwerp

82-63 (39-25)

87-75 (54-36)

Basket Swans Gmunden - Hapoel Haifa BC

60-65 (33-42)

77-70 (43-42) (*)

Competition Day 3 (26-10-2022) / Competition Day 6 (30-11-2022)

Telenet Giants Antwerp - Hapoel Haifa BC

55-56 (30-28)

75-64 (36-35) (*)

Gaziantep Basketbol - Basket Swans Gmunden

84-71 (50-32)

83-75 (38-33)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. Hapoel Haifa BC

6

5

1

415

397

11

2. Gaziantep Basketbol

6

3

3

464

446

9

3. Telenet Giants Antwerp

6

2

4

448

466

8

4. Basket Swans Gmunden

6

2

4

462

480

8

 

GROUP C

Competition Day 1 (12-10-2022) / Competition Day 4 (2-11-2022)

KK Paulus Pärnu - FC Porto

95-83 (49-39)

87-64 (47-35)

Fribourg Olympic Basket - Heroes Den Bosch

83-78 (42-37)

77-65 (37-33)

Competition Day 2 (19-10-2022) / Competition Day 5 (23-11-2022)

FC Porto - Fribourg Olympic Basket

87-73 (41-26) (*)

75-76 (29-37) (a)

Heroes Den Bosch - KK Paulus Pärnu

87-55 (38-26)

75-67 (43-38)

Competition Day 3 (26-10-2022) / Competition Day 6 (30-11-2022)

Fribourg Olympic Basket - KK Paulus Pärnu

82-64 (38-35) (*)

94-99 (50-48)

FC Porto - Heroes Den Bosch

68-71 (38-38) (*)

82-64 (36-25)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (70-70).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. Heroes Den Bosch

6

4

2

462

410

10

2. FC Porto

6

3

3

465

460

9

3. Fribourg Olympic Basket

6

3

3

477

476

9

4. KK Paulus Pärnu

6

2

4

447

505

8

 

GROUP D

Competition Day 1 (12-10-2022) / Competition Day 4 (2-11-2022)

BK Opava - GSS Keravnós

77-89 (38-35)

74-79 (41-45)

BK Patrioti Levice - BK Balkan

83-91 (33-43)

62-73 (28-41)

Competition Day 2 (19-10-2022) / Competition Day 5 (23-11-2022)

GSS Keravnós - BK Patrioti Levice

77-68 (43-34)

86-80 (36-37) (*)

BK Balkan - BK Opava

79-64 (43-40)

83-69 (42-33)

Competition Day 3 (26-10-2022) / Competition Day 6 (30-11-2022)

BK Opava - BK Patrioti Levice

80-70 (37-31)

94-80 (42-54)

BK Balkan - GSS Keravnós

85-76 (37-35) (a)

82-61 (39-29)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (71-71).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. GSS Keravnós

6

3

3

478

456

9

2. BK Patrioti Levice

6

3

3

474

470

9

3. BK Opava

6

3

3

463

475

9

4. BK Balkan

6

3

3

447

461

9

 

GROUP E

Competition Day 1 (12-10-2022) / Competition Day 4 (2-11-2022)

BK Rilski Sportist - Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen

66-100 (30-52)

105-74 (52-30)

Cholet Basket - CSM Oradea

99-81 (39-32)

77-69 (35-42)

Competition Day 2 (19-10-2022) / Competition Day 5 (23-11-2022)

CSM Oradea - BK Rilski Sportist

99-63 (60-34)

62-90 (31-50)

Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen - Cholet Basket

88-85 (41-46)

89-69 (39-43) (*)

Competition Day 3 (26-10-2022) / Competition Day 6 (30-11-2022)

BK Rilski Sportist - Cholet Basket

65-83 (26-36) (*)

100-75 (49-40) (*)

CSM Oradea - Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen

98-76 (45-44)

72-86 (33-46)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. CSM Oradea

6

5

1

531

441

11

2. Cholet Basket

6

4

2

525

455

10

3. Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen

6

3

3

510

498

9

4. BK Rilski Sportist

6

0

6

405

577

6

 

GROUP F

Competition Day 1 (12-10-2022) / Competition Day 4 (2-11-2022)

BC Kalev/Cramo - SB Donar

75-65 (29-26)

41-94 (14-52)

New Basket Brindisi - BK Budivel’nyk

70-74 (30-43)

93-83 (45-35)

Competition Day 2 (19-10-2022) / Competition Day 5 (23-11-2022)

SB Donar - New Basket Brindisi

65-87 (41-46)

81-57 (43-37)

BK Budivel’nyk - BC Kalev/Cramo

74-83 (33-35)

75-66 (38-29)

Competition Day 3 (26-10-2022) / Competition Day 6 (30-11-2022)

SB Donar - BK Budivel’nyk

61-74 (20-40)

86-81 (45-44)

New Basket Brindisi - BC Kalev/Cramo

88-86 (42-42)

73-72 (29-41)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. BC Kalev/Cramo

6

5

1

486

406

11

2. BK Budivel’nyk

6

4

2

467

453

10

3. New Basket Brindisi

6

3

3

481

448

9

4. SB Donar

6

0

6

370

497

6

 

GROUP G

Competition Day 1 (12-10-2022) / Competition Day 4 (2-11-2022)

Kauhajoki Karhu Basket - BC Körmend

77-62 (39-37)

89-90 (44-45)

Sporting CP - KK Anwil Włocławek

89-113 (44-64)

73-85 (35-47)

Competition Day 2 (19-10-2022) / Competition Day 5 (23-11-2022)

BC Körmend - Sporting CP

98-99 (59-53)

89-84 (36-38)

KK Anwil Włocławek - Kauhajoki Karhu Basket

88-89 (43-46)

87-93 (43-48)

Competition Day 3 (26-10-2022) / Competition Day 6 (30-11-2022)

KK Anwil Włocławek - BC Körmend

88-58 (50-32)

67-94 (41-54)

Kauhajoki Karhu Basket - Sporting CP

104-85 (52-40)

84-93 (45-34)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. Kauhajoki Karhu Basket

6

5

1

540

501

11

2. KK Anwil Włocławek

6

4

2

549

475

10

3. Sporting CP

6

3

3

531

565

9

4. BC Körmend

6

0

6

458

537

6

 

GROUP H

Competition Day 1 (12-10-2022) / Competition Day 4 (2-11-2022)

SCM Universitatea Craiova - CSO Voluntari

70-61 (32-28)

60-74 (31-41)

Norrköping Dolphins - Hakro Merlins

93-87 (40-41) (a)

95-64 (51-30)

Competition Day 2 (19-10-2022) / Competition Day 5 (23-11-2022)

CSO Voluntari - Norrköping Dolphins

75-60 (39-32)

70-77 (41-40)

Hakro Merlins - SCM Universitatea Craiova

60-73 (32-29)

81-102 (38-53)

Competition Day 3 (26-10-2022) / Competition Day 6 (30-11-2022)

SCM Universitatea Craiova - Norrköping Dolphins

77-63 (37-32)

79-90 (35-47)

Hakro Merlins - CSO Voluntari

76-61 (46-25)

79-93 (36-50)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (79-79)
.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. SCM Universitatea Craiova

6

5

1

465

425

11

2. Hakro Merlins

6

4

2

513

451

10

3. CSO Voluntari

6

2

4

413

443

8

4. Norrköping Dolphins

6

1

5

429

501

7

 

 

SECOND ROUND

 

GROUP I

Competition Day 1 (14-12-2022) / Competition Day 4 (25-01-2023)

SCM Universitatea Craiova - FC Porto

73-83 (43-39)

90-64 (44-34) (*)

Niners Chemnitz - Cholet Basket

73-83 (35-47) (*)

77-75 (44-38) (*)

Competition Day 2 (21-12-2022) / Competition Day 5 (1-02-2023)

Cholet Basket - SCM Universitatea Craiova

75-56 (34-32)

xxx (xxx)

Niners Chemnitz - FC Porto

87-94 (45-51) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 3 (11-01-2023) / Competition Day 6 (8-02-2023)

Niners Chemnitz - SCM Universitatea Craiova

93-62 (51-34) (*)

 

FC Porto - Cholet Basket

99-78 (50-34) (*)

 

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

2. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

3. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

4. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

GROUP J

Competition Day 1 (14-12-2022) / Competition Day 4 (25-01-2023)

Kauhajoki Karhu Basket - BK Patrioti Levice

105-71 (61-36)

55-86 (31-28)

Hapoel Haifa BC - BK Budivel’nyk

81-71 (38-35)

81-79 (56-41)

Competition Day 2 (21-12-2022) / Competition Day 5 (1-02-2023)

BK Budivel’nyk - Kauhajoki Karhu Basket

65-72 (36-42) (*)

xxx (xxx)

BK Patrioti Levice - Hapoel Haifa BC

91-93 (46-45)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 3 (11-01-2023) / Competition Day 6 (8-02-2023)

Hapoel Haifa BC - Kauhajoki Karhu Basket

59-66 (30-41) (*)

 

BK Patrioti Levice - BK Budivel’nyk

76-77 (36-40)

 

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

2. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

3. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

4. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

GROUP K

Competition Day 1 (14-12-2022) / Competition Day 4 (25-01-2023)

Gaziantep Basketbol - BC Kalev/Cramo

77-62 (46-36)

70-92 (29-47)

Hakro Merlins - Heroes Den Bosch

89-84 (41-38)

97-102 (47-60)

Competition Day 2 (21-12-2022) / Competition Day 5 (1-02-2023)

BC Kalev/Cramo - Hakro Merlins

90-78 (41-30) (a)

xxx (xxx)

Heroes Den Bosch - Gaziantep Basketbol

63-82 (39-46)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 3 (11-01-2023) / Competition Day 6 (8-02-2023)

Gaziantep Basketbol - Hakro Merlins

105-87 (42-44)

 

Heroes Den Bosch - BC Kalev/Cramo

86-72 (45-32) (*)

 

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Game played on 18-01-2023.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

2. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

3. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

4. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

GROUP L

Competition Day 1 (14-12-2022) / Competition Day 4 (25-01-2023)

KK Anwil Włocławek - GSS Keravnós

92-63 (46-29)

65-78 (35-35)

Brose Baskets - CSM Oradea

80-82 (43-40)

95-84 (57-52)

Competition Day 2 (21-12-2022) / Competition Day 5 (1-02-2023)

GSS Keravnós - Brose Baskets

87-90 (48-42)

xxx (xxx)

CSM Oradea - KK Anwil Włocławek

73-91 (42-43)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 3 (11-01-2023) / Competition Day 6 (8-02-2023)

GSS Keravnós - CSM Oradea

77-75 (45-39)

 

Brose Baskets - KK Anwil Włocławek

73-69 (34-37)

 

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

2. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

3. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

4. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

1/4 FINAL

(8-03-2023 / 15-03-2023)

J2-I1 (A): xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

I2-J1 (B): xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

L2-K1 (C): xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

K2-L1 (D): xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

(a) Game played on xxx.

 

 

1/2 FINAL

(29-03-2023 / 5-04-2023)

A-D: xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

C-B: xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

 

 

FINAL (FIRST LEG)

VENUE: xxx (xxx)

DATE: 19-04-2023 (xxx h)

ATTENDANCE: xxx

REFEREES: xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX)

FOULED OUT: xxx

SCORING BY QUARTER: xxx / xxx / xxx / xxx

TOP SCORER: xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

RESUMEN (SUMMARY)

xxx.

 

FINAL (SECOND LEG)

VENUE: xxx (xxx)

DATE: 26-04-2023 (xxx h)

ATTENDANCE: xxx

REFEREES: xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX)

FOULED OUT: xxx

SCORING BY QUARTER: xxx / xxx / xxx / xxx

TOP SCORER: xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.