FIBA Europe Cup 2019-20

(From 2-10-2019 to 29-04-2020)

 

 

COMPETITION SYSTEM

·         22 teams from countries affiliated to FIBA Europe, together with 16 losers of the Qualifying Stage in Champions League (in red), are eligible to participate in the competition (the latter, however, may opt out).

·          10 teams enter a Qualifying Stage, played on a home and away basis.

·          The 5 winners after the Qualifying Stage join 13 byes and up to 14 teams from Champions League in a Regular Season (or replacements among the Qualifying Stage losers, in case some of the former opt out), divided into eight groups of four teams each playing a round-robin. The final standing is based on individual wins and defeats. In case of a tie between two or more teams after this group stage, the following criteria is used to decide the final classification: 1) number of wins in head-to-head games between the teams; 2) basket average between the teams; 3) general basket average at the end of the Regular Season; 4) points scored; 5) sum of quotients of points scored and points allowed.

·          The group winners and runners-up after the Regular Season qualify for the Second Round, comprising four groups of four teams each playing a round-robin.

·          The group winners and runners-up after the Second Round will enter an 1/4 Finals playoff (home and away games). The teams qualified after this knock-out round will advance to the 1/2 Finals (also played with the same home-and-away system).

·          The two teams reaching the last round will play a two-legged final. The winner gets a wild card to participate in Eurocup 2020-21.

 

 

PARTICIPANTS

Bahçeşehir Koleji SK [İstanbul] (TUR)

Pınar Karşıyaka SK [İzmir] (TUR)

Spirou BC [Charleroi] (BEL)

Phoenix Brussels (BEL)

Landstede Hammers [Zwolle] (NED)

ZZ Leiden Basketball (NED)

CSU Sibiu (ROM)

CS U-BT Cluj-Napoca (ROM)

Pécsi VSK Panthers (HUN)

BC Körmend (HUN)

BK Levski Lukoil [Sofija] (BUL)

BK Beroe [Stara Zagora] (BUL)

BK Enisej [Krasnojarsk] (RUS)

BBC Medi Bayreuth (GER)

Ironi Ness Ziona BC (ISR)

BK Dnipro [Dnipropetrovs’k] (UKR)

Kataja BC [Joensuu] (FIN)

APOEL [Levkosía] (CYP)

BK Borisfen [Mogil’ëv] (BLR)

Borås Basket (SWE)

BC Tartu Ülikool (EST)

KB Rahoveci (KOS)

BK Inter Bratislava (SVK)

BK Tsmoki Minsk (BLR)

BK Balkan [Botevgrad] (BUL)

ECE Bulls [Kapfenberg] (AUT)

CSM Oradea (ROM)

KB Sigal Prishtina (KOS)

SB Donar [Groningen] (NED)

Bakken Bears [Århus] (DEN)

GSS Keravnós [Levkosía] (CYP)

SL Benfica [Lisboa] (POR)

BK Ventspils (LAT)

Södertälje Kings BBK (SWE)

Kyïv-Basket (UKR)

Legia Warszawa (POL)

Fribourg Olympic Basket (SWI)

Kauhajoki Karhu Basket (FIN) [withdrew]

 

 

QUALIFYING ROUND

(2-10-2019 / 9-10-2019)

BC Tartu Ülikool - Kataja BC

78-72 (38-31)

99-87 (46-38)

BK Beroe - ZZ Leiden Basketball

86-71 (49-52)

108-86 (46-35) (a)

BK Borisfen - BK Dnipro

76-101 (41-56)

81-71 (37-30)

Borås Basket - Pınar Karşıyaka SK

70-77 (35-45)

78-58 (42-24)

KB Rahoveci - CS U-BT Cluj-Napoca

73-98 (28-46)

91-47 (51-26)

(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (92-77).

 

 

REGULAR SEASON

 

GROUP A

Competition Day 1 (23-10-2019) / Competition Day 4 (13-11-2019)

BK Inter Bratislava - Pécsi VSK Panthers

88-87 (45-39)

93-94 (52-54) (*)

SL Benfica - ZZ Leiden Basketball

103-99 (40-51) (a)

84-68 (36-32)

Competition Day 2 (30-10-2019) / Competition Day 5 (20-11-2019)

Pécsi VSK Panthers - SL Benfica

81-89 (33-53) (*)

85-66 (39-23) (*)

ZZ Leiden Basketball - BK Inter Bratislava

80-67 (32-38)

78-88 (36-46)

Competition Day 3 (6-11-2019) / Competition Day 6 (27-11-2019)

Pécsi VSK Panthers - ZZ Leiden Basketball

87-77 (50-42) (*)

105-100 (43-48)(b)

SL Benfica - BK Inter Bratislava

77-68 (34-27)

91-95 (46-44)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (88-88).
(b) Overtime at the end of regulation (86-86).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. SL Benfica

6

5

1

517

489

11

2. ZZ Leiden Basketball

6

4

2

533

503

10

3. BK Inter Bratislava

6

2

4

486

520

8

4. Pécsi VSK Panthers

6

1

5

514

538

7

 

GROUP B

Competition Day 1 (23-10-2019) / Competition Day 4 (13-11-2019)

GSS Keravnós - Landstede Hammers

88-85 (48-55)

78-72 (34-29)

ECE Bulls - Ironi Ness Ziona BC

75-82 (39-38)

20-0 (a)

Competition Day 2 (30-10-2019) / Competition Day 5 (20-11-2019)

Ironi Ness Ziona BC - GSS Keravnós

87-78 (45-44)

74-85 (37-43)

Landstede Hammers - ECE Bulls

89-64 (49-36)

67-100 (37-46)

Competition Day 3 (6-11-2019) / Competition Day 6 (27-11-2019)

GSS Keravnós - ECE Bulls

76-70 (37-41)

86-76 (50-38)

Ironi Ness Ziona BC - Landstede Hammers

92-90 (42-46)

88-94 (46-48)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) The original game Ironi Ness Ziona BC - ECE Bulls, scheduled on 13-11-2019, was cancelled due to the Gaza Strip protests. As the Austrian team didn’t travel to Israel, the match was awarded by forfeit (20-0) to the Israelis.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. Ironi Ness Ziona BC

6

6

0

460

405

12

2. Landstede Hammers

6

3

3

530

477

9

3. GSS Keravnós

6

2

4

464

491

8

4. ECE Bulls

6

1

5

362

443

6

 

GROUP C

Competition Day 1 (23-10-2019) / Competition Day 4 (13-11-2019)

BK Ventspils - BBC Medi Bayreuth

95-77 (49-30)

80-84 (42-47)

KB Sigal Prishtina - APOEL

93-74 (60-45)

80-107 (46-52) (*)

Competition Day 2 (30-10-2019) / Competition Day 5 (20-11-2019)

APOEL - BK Ventspils

69-92 (29-42)

105-57 (63-40)

BBC Medi Bayreuth - KB Sigal Prishtina

97-89 (56-45)

68-93 (36-41)

Competition Day 3 (6-11-2019) / Competition Day 6 (27-11-2019)

BK Ventspils - KB Sigal Prishtina

104-84 (56-53)

72-122 (32-60)

BBC Medi Bayreuth - APOEL

112-68 (50-31)

68-83 (35-39)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. BK Ventspils

6

6

0

602

439

12

2. BBC Medi Bayreuth

6

4

2

542

472

10

3. KB Sigal Prishtina

6

2

4

513

570

8

4. APOEL

6

0

6

416

592

6

 

GROUP D

Competition Day 1 (23-10-2019) / Competition Day 4 (13-11-2019)

CSM Oradea - CSU Sibiu

92-86 (49-41) (a)

69-75 (45-32)

Fribourg Olympic Basket - Bahçeşehir Koleji SK

60-76 (33-41)

79-70 (37-32)

Competition Day 2 (30-10-2019) / Competition Day 5 (20-11-2019)

Bahçeşehir Koleji SK - CSM Oradea

66-71 (42-36)

77-88 (42-56)

CSU Sibiu - Fribourg Olympic Basket

74-82 (31-43)

69-91 (35-45)

Competition Day 3 (6-11-2019) / Competition Day 6 (27-11-2019)

CSU Sibiu - Bahçeşehir Koleji SK

81-83 (44-48)

80-71 (48-39)

Fribourg Olympic Basket - CSM Oradea

60-79 (35-42)

67-87 (40-37)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (80-80).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. Bahçeşehir Koleji SK

6

5

1

472

430

11

2. CSM Oradea

6

4

2

461

456

10

3. Fribourg Olympic Basket

6

2

4

428

466

8

4. CSU Sibiu

6

1

5

472

481

7

 

GROUP E

Competition Day 1 (23-10-2019) / Competition Day 4 (13-11-2019)

SB Donar - Phoenix Brussels

75-63 (38-33) (*)

70-72 (51-40)

Spirou BC - Pınar Karşıyaka SK

81-76 (44-40)

92-54 (47-31)

Competition Day 2 (30-10-2019) / Competition Day 5 (20-11-2019)

Pınar Karşıyaka SK - SB Donar

77-57 (33-27)

62-79 (31-31)

Phoenix Brussels - Spirou BC

104-101 (48-35) (a)

72-75 (44-43) (*)

Competition Day 3 (6-11-2019) / Competition Day 6 (27-11-2019)

Phoenix Brussels - Pınar Karşıyaka SK

66-79 (34-48)

93-90 (49-37)

Spirou BC - SB Donar

87-56 (42-32)

64-78 (37-29)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (92-92).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. Pınar Karşıyaka SK

6

5

1

496

410

11

2. Spirou BC

6

3

3

473

467

9

3. SB Donar

6

2

4

386

454

8

4. Phoenix Brussels

6

2

4

468

492

8

 

GROUP F

Competition Day 1 (23-10-2019) / Competition Day 4 (13-11-2019)

BK Tsmoki Minsk - BK Levski Lukoil

81-68 (49-41)

75-64 (38-28)

Kyïv-Basket - BK Dnipro

95-88 (52-39)

79-76 (37-43)

Competition Day 2 (30-10-2019) / Competition Day 5 (20-11-2019)

BK Levski Lukoil - Kyïv-Basket

76-83 (44-49)

86-66 (48-22)

BK Tsmoki Minsk - BK Dnipro

108-101 (55-37) (a)

90-75 (38-46)

Competition Day 3 (6-11-2019) / Competition Day 6 (27-11-2019)

Kyïv-Basket - BK Tsmoki Minsk

74-99 (33-52) (*)

84-92 (35-28) (b)

BK Levski Lukoil - BK Dnipro

85-78 (45-40)

61-83 (31-51)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (93-93).
(b) Overtime at the end of regulation (77-77).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. Kyïv-Basket

6

4

2

506

492

10

2. BK Tsmoki Minsk

6

3

3

511

500

9

3. BK Levski Lukoil

6

3

3

453

453

9

4. BK Dnipro

6

2

4

497

522

8

 

GROUP G

Competition Day 1 (23-10-2019) / Competition Day 4 (13-11-2019)

BK Balkan - BK Enisej

82-80 (47-43)

84-69 (35-39)

Södertälje Kings BBK - CS U-BT Cluj-Napoca

80-86 (37-41) (*)

85-74 (40-35)

Competition Day 2 (30-10-2019) / Competition Day 5 (20-11-2019)

CS U-BT Cluj-Napoca - BK Balkan

92-80 (54-31) (*)

76-86 (29-45)

BK Enisej - Södertälje Kings BBK

99-78 (50-44)

65-92 (41-35)

Competition Day 3 (6-11-2019) / Competition Day 6 (27-11-2019)

BK Enisej - CS U-BT Cluj-Napoca

97-87 (54-42)

97-83 (50-45)

Södertälje Kings BBK - BK Balkan

93-83 (41-45) (*)

90-89 (43-47)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. CS U-BT Cluj-Napoca

6

5

1

533

490

11

2. BK Enisej

6

4

2

535

478

10

3. BK Balkan

6

2

4

480

524

8

4. Södertälje Kings BBK

6

1

5

479

535

7

 

GROUP H

Competition Day 1 (23-10-2019) / Competition Day 4 (13-11-2019)

Bakken Bears - BC Körmend

81-87 (44-40)

80-86 (41-41)

Legia Warszawa - Kataja BC

86-55 (43-17)

112-105 (50-40)(a)

Competition Day 2 (30-10-2019) / Competition Day 5 (20-11-2019)

Bakken Bears - Kataja BC

89-70 (43-39)

82-85 (37-51)

BC Körmend - Legia Warszawa

74-60 (27-28)

68-78 (36-40)

Competition Day 3 (6-11-2019) / Competition Day 6 (27-11-2019)

BC Körmend - Kataja BC

81-75 (40-43) (*)

95-91 (49-40)

Legia Warszawa - Bakken Bears

83-84 (42-35)

77-74 (49-28)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Two overtimes at the end of regulation (87-87 and 97-97).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. Bakken Bears

6

5

1

502

476

11

2. BC Körmend

6

4

2

491

465

10

3. Kataja BC

6

2

4

489

537

8

4. Legia Warszawa

6

1

5

476

480

7

 

 

SECOND ROUND

 

GROUP I

Competition Day 1 (11-12-2019) / Competition Day 4 (22-01-2020)

SL Benfica - Spirou BC

89-62 (42-33)

78-85 (41-43)

Bakken Bears - BBC Medi Bayreuth

110-92 (56-37)

105-82 (56-43) (a)

Competition Day 2 (18-12-2019) / Competition Day 5 (29-01-2020)

BBC Medi Bayreuth - SL Benfica

96-78 (42-51)

77-91 (50-34)

Spirou BC - Bakken Bears

78-82 (49-44)

101-87 (57-36)

Competition Day 3 (8-01-2020) / Competition Day 6 (5-02-2020)

SL Benfica - Bakken Bears

90-79 (50-39) (*)

88-75 (54-34)

Spirou BC - BBC Medi Bayreuth

90-97 (44-44)

100-89 (54-39) (*)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Game played on 20-01-2020.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. BBC Medi Bayreuth

6

5

1

581

526

11

2. Bakken Bears

6

4

2

542

527

10

3. SL Benfica

6

3

3

494

494

9

4. Spirou BC

6

0

6

484

554

6

 

GROUP J

Competition Day 1 (11-12-2019) / Competition Day 4 (22-01-2020)

Ironi Ness Ziona BC - BK Tsmoki Minsk

84-75 (47-35)

97-75 (48-41)

CS U-BT Cluj-Napoca - CSM Oradea

81-76 (45-36)

80-75 (44-30)

Competition Day 2 (18-12-2019) / Competition Day 5 (29-01-2020)

CSM Oradea - Ironi Ness Ziona BC

86-80 (49-35)

85-77 (36-41)

BK Tsmoki Minsk - CS U-BT Cluj-Napoca

78-76 (48-38)

76-74 (35-41)

Competition Day 3 (8-01-2020) / Competition Day 6 (5-02-2020)

Ironi Ness Ziona BC - CS U-BT Cluj-Napoca

81-84 (42-38)

82-71 (39-41)

CSM Oradea - BK Tsmoki Minsk

73-89 (34-46)

68-62 (38-24) (a)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (57-57).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. BK Tsmoki Minsk

6

4

2

481

446

10

2. CS U-BT Cluj-Napoca

6

4

2

474

460

10

3. Ironi Ness Ziona BC

6

2

4

476

501

8

4. CSM Oradea

6

2

4

454

478

8

 

GROUP K

Competition Day 1 (11-12-2019) / Competition Day 4 (22-01-2020)

BC Körmend - BK Ventspils

76-96 (44-41)

96-81 (53-42)

Landstede Hammers - Kyïv-Basket

68-77 (28-41)

89-76 (48-34)

Competition Day 2 (18-12-2019) / Competition Day 5 (29-01-2020)

Kyïv-Basket - BC Körmend

80-78 (47-39)

96-74 (60-32)

BK Ventspils - Landstede Hammers

111-74 (60-36)

87-89 (49-46)

Competition Day 3 (8-01-2020) / Competition Day 6 (5-02-2020)

BK Ventspils - Kyïv-Basket

78-81 (45-38) (*)

80-88 (39-41)

Landstede Hammers - BC Körmend

90-94 (35-42) (a)

87-80 (37-44)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (
78-78).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. BK Ventspils

6

5

1

558

479

11

2. Kyïv-Basket

6

4

2

481

484

10

3. BC Körmend

6

3

3

512

516

9

4. Landstede Hammers

6

0

6

475

547

6

 

GROUP L

Competition Day 1 (11-12-2019) / Competition Day 4 (22-01-2020)

ZZ Leiden Basketball - Pınar Karşıyaka SK

65-105 (30-55)

112-76 (48-46)

BK Enisej - Bahçeşehir Koleji SK

105-90 (57-41)

103-95 (51-43)

Competition Day 2 (18-12-2019) / Competition Day 5 (29-01-2020)

Bahçeşehir Koleji SK - ZZ Leiden Basketball

93-71 (50-37)

87-89 (43-47)

Pınar Karşıyaka SK - BK Enisej

85-74 (43-37)

73-96 (36-44)

Competition Day 3 (8-01-2020) / Competition Day 6 (5-02-2020)

ZZ Leiden Basketball - BK Enisej

89-83 (41-37)

96-84 (47-41)

Bahçeşehir Koleji SK - Pınar Karşıyaka SK

68-100 (31-48)

96-65 (42-42)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. Pınar Karşıyaka SK

6

6

0

594

421

12

2. Bahçeşehir Koleji SK

6

3

3

508

554

9

3. BK Enisej

6

2

4

526

547

8

4. ZZ Leiden Basketball

6

1

5

472

578

7

 

 

1/4 FINAL

(4-03-2020 / 11-03-2020)

J2-I1 (A): CS U-BT Cluj-Napoca - BBC Medi Bayreuth

 

 

I2-J1 (B): Bakken Bears - BK Tsmoki Minsk

 

 

L2-K1 (C): Bahçeşehir Koleji SK - BK Ventspils

 

 

K2-L1 (D): Kyïv-Basket - Pınar Karşıyaka SK

 

 

 

 

1/2 FINAL

(25-03-2020 / 1-04-2020)

A-D: xxx - xxx

 

 

B-C: xxx - xxx

 

 

 

 

FINAL (FIRST LEG)

VENUE: xxx (xxx)

DATE: 22-04-2020 (xxx h)

ATTENDANCE: xxx

REFEREES: xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX)

FOULED OUT: xxx

SCORING BY QUARTER: xxx / xxx / xxx / xxx

TOP SCORER: xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

RESUMEN (SUMMARY)

xxx.

 

FINAL (SECOND LEG)

VENUE: xxx (xxx)

DATE: 29-04-2020 (xxx h)

ATTENDANCE: xxx

REFEREES: xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX)

FOULED OUT: xxx

SCORING BY QUARTER: xxx / xxx / xxx / xxx

TOP SCORER: xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

RESUMEN (SUMMARY)

xxx.

 

 

ROSTERS (FINALISTS)

(Numbers in blue indicate the 12 players registered for the final)

xxx

xxx

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

COACH: xxx ITA

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

COACH: