FIBA Europe Cup 2018-19

(From 20-09-2018 to 1-05-2019)

 

 

COMPETITION SYSTEM

·         27 teams from countries affiliated to FIBA Europe, together with 18 losers of the Qualifying Stage in Champions League (in red), are eligible to participate in the competition (the latter, however, may opt out).

·          21 teams enter a Qualifying Stage, divided into two rounds played on a home and away basis: 10 teams in a First Qualifying Round and 11 more in a Second Qualifying Round.

·          The 8 winners after the Qualifying Stage join 6 byes and 18 teams from Champions League in a Regular Season, divided into eight groups of four teams each playing a round-robin. The final standing is based on individual wins and defeats. In case of a tie between two or more teams after this group stage, the following criteria is used to decide the final classification: 1) number of wins in head-to-head games between the teams; 2) basket average between the teams; 3) general basket average at the end of the Regular Season; 4) points scored; 5) sum of quotients of points scored and points allowed.

·          The group winners and runners-up after the Regular Season qualify for the Second Round, comprising four groups of four teams each playing a round-robin.

·          The group winners and runners-up after the Second Round, together with the fifth and sixth qualified teams from each group of Basketball Champions League Regular Season (in red), will enter an 1/8 Final playoff (home and away games). The teams qualified after this knock-out round will advance to the 1/4 Finals and further 1/2 Finals (also played with the same home-and-away system).

·          The two teams reaching the last round will play a two-legged final. The winner gets a wild card to participate in Eurocup 2019-20.

 

 

PARTICIPANTS

Pınar Karşıyaka SK [İzmir] (TUR)

İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi SK (TUR)

Dinamo Basket Sassari (ITA)

Pallacanestro Varese (ITA)

ZZ Leiden Basketball (NED)

New Heroes Basketball [Den Bosch] (NED)

BK Dnipro [Dnipropetrovs’k] (UKR)

BK Cherkas’ki Mavpy [Cherkasy] (UKR)

Alba Fehérvár KK [Székesfehérvár] (HUN)

Falco KC [Szombathely] (HUN)

CS U-BT Cluj-Napoca (ROM)

CSM Steaua Bucureşti (ROM)

BK Balkan [Botevgrad] (BUL)

BK Rilski Sportist [Samokov] (BUL)

BC Luleå (SWE)

Södertälje Kings BBK (SWE)

GS Laúrio [Lavrio] (GRE)

s.Oliver Würzburg (GER)

Ironi Ness Ziona BC (ISR)

Belfius Union Mons-Hainaut (BEL)

Tuři Svitavy (CZR)

Kataja BC [Joensuu] (FIN)

KS Rosa Radom (POL)

SL Benfica [Lisboa] (POR)

GSS Keravnós [Levkosía] (CYP)

ECE Bulls [Kapfenberg] (AUT)

Kongsberg Miners (NOR)

Proximus Spirou BC [Charleroi] (BEL)

BK JIP Pardubice (CZR)

Sakarya Büyükşehir Belediyesi SK (TUR)

BK Levski Lukoil [Sofija] (BUL)

Bakken Bears [Århus] (DEN)

Áris BC [Thessaloníkê] (GRE)

SB Donar [Groningen] (NED)

BK Tsmoki Minsk (BLR)

AEK [Lárnax] (CYP)

Leicester Riders (ENG)

Szolnoki Olaj KK (HUN)

CSM Oradea (ROM)

KB Sigal Prishtina (KOS)

FC Porto (POR)

BK Avtodor [Saratov] (RUS)

Telenet Giants Antwerp (BEL) [withdrew]

BK Nizhnij Novgorod (RUS) [withdrew]

BBC Medi Bayreuth (GER) [withdrew]

 

 

FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND

(20-09-2018 / 26-09-2018)

GS Laúrio - BK Dnipro

82-73 (40-45)

76-58 (34-28)

Kongsberg Miners - BK Cherkas’ki Mavpy

63-83 (36-38)

101-90 (41-42)

Ironi Ness Ziona BC - Södertälje Kings BBK

72-67 (36-31) (a)

76-100 (39-52)

Kataja BC - KS Rosa Radom

86-65 (54-28)

69-75 (36-42)

Tuři Svitavy - İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi SK

74-99 (29-46)

98-78 (60-43)

(a) Game played on 21-09-2018.

 

 

SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND

(3-10-2018 / 10-10-2018)

BK Cherkas’ki Mavpy - GSS Keravnós

75-64 (31-32)

64-61 (34-29)

BK Dnipro - Alba Fehérvár KK

94-78 (40-38)

90-67 (47-32) (a)

ECE Bulls - ZZ Leiden Basketball

62-79 (34-39)

68-57 (34-31)

Kataja BC - BK Rilski Sportist

106-84 (52-41)

79-61 (45-32)

New Heroes Basketball - BK Balkan

76-86 (36-39)

66-68 (34-31) (a)

Ironi Ness Ziona BC - CS U-BT Cluj-Napoca

91-78 (54-39)

89-88 (42-43)

İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi SK - BC Luleå

87-50 (39-23)

78-73 (38-33)

Dinamo Basket Sassari - SL Benfica

100-66 (54-28)

92-111 (46-59)

BYES: Pallacanestro Varese, Belfius Union Mons-Hainaut, Pınar Karşıyaka SK, s.Oliver Würzburg, Falco KC, CSM Steaua Bucureşti.

(a) Games played on 9-10-2018.

 

 

REGULAR SEASON

 

GROUP A

Competition Day 1 (17-10-2018) / Competition Day 4 (7-11-2018)

CSM Oradea - s.Oliver Würzburg

69-82 (37-48)

91-82 (33-41)

Sakarya Büyükşehir Belediyesi SK - ZZ Leiden Basketball

56-69 (22-41)

99-97 (34-36) (a)

Competition Day 2 (24-10-2018) / Competition Day 5 (14-11-2018)

ZZ Leiden Basketball - CSM Oradea

90-76 (44-38)

72-76 (31-40)

s.Oliver Würzburg - Sakarya Büyükşehir Belediyesi SK

69-79 (41-45)

80-60 (35-32)

Competition Day 3 (31-10-2018) / Competition Day 6 (21-11-2018)

CSM Oradea - Sakarya Büyükşehir Belediyesi SK

86-84 (40-29)

84-68 (51-34)

ZZ Leiden Basketball - s.Oliver Würzburg

65-75 (30-25)

87-61 (36-37) (*)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (82-82).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. s.Oliver Würzburg

6

4

2

464

436

10

2. ZZ Leiden Basketball

6

4

2

460

463

10

3. Sakarya BBSK

6

3

3

480

451

9

4. CSM Oradea

6

1

5

453

507

7

 

GROUP B

Competition Day 1 (17-10-2018) / Competition Day 4 (7-11-2018)

BK Tsmoki Minsk - Belfius Union Mons-Hainaut

89-82 (42-39)

86-79 (43-37) (*)

AEK [Lárnax] - BK Balkan

68-79 (39-45)

77-78 (46-47)

Competition Day 2 (24-10-2018) / Competition Day 5 (14-11-2018)

Belfius Union Mons-Hainaut - AEK [Lárnax]

78-83 (33-38) (*)

63-62 (31-31)

BK Balkan - BK Tsmoki Minsk

95-81 (41-34)

84-73 (42-30)

Competition Day 3 (31-10-2018) / Competition Day 6 (21-11-2018)

BK Tsmoki Minsk - AEK [Lárnax]

87-75 (39-39)

82-77 (39-36)

BK Balkan - Belfius Union Mons-Hainaut

78-66 (38-33) (*)

75-78 (32-38) (*)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. BK Balkan

6

4

2

480

452

10

2. AEK

6

4

2

449

460

10

3. BK Tsmoki Minsk

6

3

3

497

493

9

4. Belfius Union Mons-Hainaut

6

1

5

449

470

7

 

GROUP C

Competition Day 1 (17-10-2018) / Competition Day 4 (7-11-2018)

SB Donar - İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi SK

90-81 (41-33)

47-85 (26-33)

Proximus Spirou BC - Pınar Karşıyaka SK

77-86 (42-46)

90-72 (34-34)

Competition Day 2 (24-10-2018) / Competition Day 5 (14-11-2018)

İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi SK - Proximus Spirou BC

62-80 (37-45)

92-45 (48-14)

Pınar Karşıyaka SK - SB Donar

64-69 (30-42)

89-83 (41-45)

Competition Day 3 (31-10-2018) / Competition Day 6 (21-11-2018)

İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi SK - Pınar Karşıyaka SK

55-81 (30-37)

86-75 (31-35)

Proximus Spirou BC - SB Donar

92-64 (44-32)

76-73 (43-41) (*)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. SB Donar

6

5

1

473

440

11

2. Pınar Karşıyaka SK

6

4

2

490

437

10

3. Proximus Spirou BC

6

3

3

486

423

9

4. İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi SK

6

0

6

365

514

6

 

GROUP D

Competition Day 1 (17-10-2018) / Competition Day 4 (7-11-2018)

BK Avtodor - Ironi Ness Ziona BC

75-64 (43-35)

104-86 (51-37)

New Heroes Basketball - BK JIP Pardubice

91-58 (51-36)

64-68 (29-36)

Competition Day 2 (24-10-2018) / Competition Day 5 (14-11-2018)

Ironi Ness Ziona BC - New Heroes Basketball

91-85 (35-35)

102-87 (50-30)

BK JIP Pardubice - BK Avtodor

90-102 (45-44)

129-91 (65-54)

Competition Day 3 (31-10-2018) / Competition Day 6 (21-11-2018)

Ironi Ness Ziona BC - BK JIP Pardubice

111-77 (53-44)

84-104 (36-48)

New Heroes Basketball - BK Avtodor

93-97 (46-45)

89-79 (46-39)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. BK Avtodor

6

5

1

578

521

11

2. Ironi Ness Ziona BC

6

4

2

561

509

10

3. New Heroes Basketball

6

3

3

518

486

9

4. BK JIP Pardubice

6

0

6

464

605

6

 

GROUP E

Competition Day 1 (17-10-2018) / Competition Day 4 (7-11-2018)

KB Sigal Prishtina - BK Cherkas’ki Mavpy

92-82 (51-43)

73-92 (41-46)

Bakken Bears - CSM Steaua Bucureşti

100-64 (54-28)

63-98 (34-53)

Competition Day 2 (24-10-2018) / Competition Day 5 (14-11-2018)

BK Cherkas’ki Mavpy - Bakken Bears

77-106 (42-51)

121-89 (61-42)

CSM Steaua Bucureşti - KB Sigal Prishtina

81-87 (36-43)

74-69 (34-36) (*)

Competition Day 3 (31-10-2018) / Competition Day 6 (21-11-2018)

Bakken Bears - KB Sigal Prishtina

108-84 (56-46) (*)

77-100 (39-45)

BK Cherkas’ki Mavpy - CSM Steaua Bucureşti

90-64 (43-37)

87-70 (43-40)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. Bakken Bears

6

6

0

633

454

12

2. KB Sigal Prishtina

6

4

2

506

513

10

3. BK Cherkas’ki Mavpy

6

1

5

481

562

7

4. CSM Steaua Bucureşti

6

1

5

428

519

7

 

GROUP F

Competition Day 1 (17-10-2018) / Competition Day 4 (7-11-2018)

BK Rilski Sportist - Pallacanestro Varese

76-95 (33-54)

86-59 (45-29)

FC Porto - Alba Fehérvár KK

92-96 (41-39) (a)

72-70 (36-48) (*)

Competition Day 2 (24-10-2018) / Competition Day 5 (14-11-2018)

Alba Fehérvár KK - BK Rilski Sportist

84-80 (43-40) (*)

83-104 (42-51)

Pallacanestro Varese - FC Porto

84-75 (49-44)

71-89 (36-37)

Competition Day 3 (31-10-2018) / Competition Day 6 (21-11-2018)

Alba Fehérvár KK - Pallacanestro Varese

85-77 (35-37) (*)

91-66 (37-27)

BK Rilski Sportist - FC Porto

81-88 (35-42)

79-91 (41-40)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (82-82).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. Pallacanestro Varese

6

5

1

522

432

11

2. Alba Fehérvár KK

6

5

1

507

493

11

3. BK Rilski Sportist

6

1

5

470

536

7

4. FC Porto

6

1

5

475

513

7

 

GROUP G

Competition Day 1 (17-10-2018) / Competition Day 4 (7-11-2018)

BK Levski Lukoil - BK Dnipro

83-65 (50-31)

72-88 (41-58)

Áris BC - Kataja BC

70-79 (42-42)

88-86 (35-46)

Competition Day 2 (24-10-2018) / Competition Day 5 (14-11-2018)

BK Levski Lukoil - Kataja BC

94-86 (51-41) (*)

95-102 (58-53)

BK Dnipro - Áris BC

51-55 (33-28)

86-61 (43-26)

Competition Day 3 (31-10-2018) / Competition Day 6 (21-11-2018)

Kataja BC - BK Dnipro

84-77 (33-30)

81-65 (33-32)

BK Levski Lukoil - Áris BC

77-66 (48-41)

81-76 (46-43)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. BK Levski Lukoil

6

5

1

520

465

11

2. Kataja BC

6

3

3

497

510

9

3. Áris BC

6

3

3

444

432

9

4. BK Dnipro

6

1

5

407

461

7

 

GROUP H

Competition Day 1 (17-10-2018) / Competition Day 4 (7-11-2018)

Szolnoki Olaj KK - Falco KC

79-76 (35-34)

66-83 (32-44) (*)

Leicester Riders - Dinamo Basket Sassari

78-90 (34-41)

95-60 (43-29)

Competition Day 2 (24-10-2018) / Competition Day 5 (14-11-2018)

Falco KC - Leicester Riders

80-65 (45-24)

84-95 (55-49)

Dinamo Basket Sassari - Szolnoki Olaj KK

98-94 (48-56)

87-74 (39-37)

Competition Day 3 (31-10-2018) / Competition Day 6 (21-11-2018)

Szolnoki Olaj KK - Leicester Riders

82-79 (37-34)

81-84 (38-38)

Dinamo Basket Sassari - Falco KC

104-69 (43-31)

60-92 (30-47)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. Szolnoki Olaj KK

6

5

1

509

474

11

2. Dinamo Basket Sassari

6

5

1

553

448

11

3. Falco KC

6

2

4

446

507

8

4. Leicester Riders

6

0

6

447

526

6

 

 

SECOND ROUND

 

GROUP I

Competition Day 1 (12-12-2018) / Competition Day 4 (23-01-2019)

Szolnoki Olaj KK - Pınar Karşıyaka SK

70-74 (47-38)

 

s.Oliver Würzburg - KB Sigal Prishtina

95-77 (40-38)

 

Competition Day 2 (19-12-2018) / Competition Day 5 (30-01-2019)

KB Sigal Prishtina - Szolnoki Olaj KK

xxx (xxx)

 

Pınar Karşıyaka SK - s.Oliver Würzburg

xxx (xxx)

 

Competition Day 3 (9-01-2019) / Competition Day 6 (6-02-2019)

Pınar Karşıyaka SK - KB Sigal Prishtina

 

 

s.Oliver Würzburg - Szolnoki Olaj KK

 

 

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

2. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

3. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

4. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

GROUP J

Competition Day 1 (12-12-2018) / Competition Day 4 (23-01-2019)

BK Balkan - Alba Fehérvár KK

88-82 (37-46) (a)

 

BK Levski Lukoil - Ironi Ness Ziona BC

89-98 (39-46)

 

Competition Day 2 (19-12-2018) / Competition Day 5 (30-01-2019)

Alba Fehérvár KK - BK Levski Lukoil

xxx (xxx)

 

Ironi Ness Ziona BC - BK Balkan

xxx (xxx)

 

Competition Day 3 (9-01-2019) / Competition Day 6 (6-02-2019)

BK Balkan - BK Levski Lukoil

 

 

Ironi Ness Ziona BC - Alba Fehérvár KK

 

 

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (73-73).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

2. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

3. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

4. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

GROUP K

Competition Day 1 (12-12-2018) / Competition Day 4 (23-01-2019)

SB Donar - Dinamo Basket Sassari

78-84 (29-38)

 

Pallacanestro Varese - AEK [Lárnax]

109-74 (54-43)

 

Competition Day 2 (19-12-2018) / Competition Day 5 (30-01-2019)

Dinamo Basket Sassari - Pallacanestro Varese

xxx (xxx)

 

AEK [Lárnax] - SB Donar

xxx (xxx)

 

Competition Day 3 (9-01-2019) / Competition Day 6 (6-02-2019)

AEK [Lárnax] - Dinamo Basket Sassari

 

 

SB Donar - Pallacanestro Varese

 

 

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

2. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

3. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

4. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

GROUP L

Competition Day 1 (12-12-2018) / Competition Day 4 (23-01-2019)

BK Avtodor - Kataja BC

98-57 (50-29)

 

Bakken Bears - ZZ Leiden Basketball

111-71 (45-35)

 

Competition Day 2 (19-12-2018) / Competition Day 5 (30-01-2019)

ZZ Leiden Basketball - BK Avtodor

xxx (xxx)

 

Kataja BC - Bakken Bears

xxx (xxx)

 

Competition Day 3 (9-01-2019) / Competition Day 6 (6-02-2019)

ZZ Leiden Basketball - Kataja BC

 

 

BK Avtodor - Bakken Bears

 

 

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

2. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

3. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

4. xxx

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROUND OF 16

(6-03-2019 / 13-03-2019)

1: xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

2: xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

3: xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

4: xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

5: xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

6: xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

7: xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

8: xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

In red, teams transferred from FIBA Champions League.

 

 

1/4 FINAL

(20-03-2019 / 27-03-2019)

8-1 (A): xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

7-2 (B): xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

6-3 (C): xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

4-5 (D): xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

 

1/2 FINAL

(10-04-2019 / 17-04-2019)

A-D: xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

B-C: xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

* Game played on xxx.

 

 

FINAL (FIRST LEG)

VENUE: xxx (xxx)

DATE: 24-04-2019 (xxx h)

ATTENDANCE: xxx

REFEREES: xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX)

FOULED OUT: xxx

SCORING BY QUARTER: xxx / xxx / xxx / xxx

TOP SCORER: xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

RESUMEN (SUMMARY)

xxx.

 

FINAL (SECOND LEG)

VENUE: xxx (xxx)

DATE: 1-05-2019 (xxx h)

ATTENDANCE: xxx

REFEREES: xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX)

FOULED OUT: xxx

SCORING BY QUARTER: xxx / xxx / xxx / xxx

TOP SCORER: xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

RESUMEN (SUMMARY)

xxx.

 

 

ROSTERS (FINALISTS)

(Numbers in blue indicate the 12 players registered for the final)

xxx

xxx

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

COACH: xxx ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

COACH: xxx ITA