Basketball Champions League 2022-23

(From 21-09-2022 to 14-05-2023)

 

 

COMPETITION SYSTEM

·          52 teams from countries affiliated to FIBA Europe are eligible to participate in the competition.

·          24 teams enter a Qualifying Stage, divided into three rounds (quarterfinals, semifinals and finals) played as a single game in four venues.

·          The 4 winners after the Qualifying Stage join another 28 teams in a Regular Season, divided into eight groups of four teams each playing a round-robin.

·          Runners-up and third-qualified teams in each Regular Season group access the Play-Ins, knock-out round played as a best of 3 games match-up.

·          The eight winners of the Play-Ins and the eight group winners from the Regular Season access the Round of 16, with four groups of four teams each playing a round-robin.

·          The group winners and runners-up after the Round of 16 access the 1/4 Finals (best of 3 series).

·          The four winners of the 1/4 Finals qualify for the Final Stage (Final Four), played at a predetermined venue.

 

 

PARTICIPANTS

CB Lenovo Tenerife [La Laguna] (SPA)

Baxi Manresa (SPA)

CD Surne Bilbao Basket (SPA)

CB UCAM Murcia (SPA)

CB Leche Río Breogán [Lugo] (SPA)

CB Unicaja Málaga (SPA)

Galatasaray SK [İstanbul] (TUR)

Darüşşafaka SK [İstanbul] (TUR)

Bahçeşehir Koleji SK [İstanbul] (TUR)

Pınar Karşıyaka SK [İzmir] (TUR)

Tofaş SK [Bursa] (TUR)

Telekom Baskets Bonn (GER)

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER)

Niners Chemnitz (GER)

Brose Baskets [Bamberg] (GER)

AEK BC [Athína] (GRE)

GS Peristéri [Athína] (GRE)

PAOK BC [Thessaloníkê] (GRE)

JDA Dijon Basket (FRA)

Limoges CSP (FRA)

SIG Basket [Strasbourg] (FRA)

Hapoel Holon BC (ISR)

Bnei Herzliya BC (ISR)

Hapoel Jerusalem BC (ISR)

Dinamo Basket Sassari (ITA)

Pallacanestro Reggiana [Reggio Emilia] (ITA)

BC Rytas [Vilnius] (LIT)

KK Šiauliai (LIT)

ERA Basketball Nymburk (CZR)

BK Opava (CZR)

Falco KC [Szombathely] (HUN)

BC Körmend (HUN)

BC Filou Oostende (BEL)

KK FMP [Beograd] (SER)

BK Budivel’nyk [Kyïv] (UKR)

VEF Rīga (LAT)

Heroes Den Bosch (NED)

CSO Voluntari (ROM)

SL Benfica [Lisboa] (POR)

Norrköping Dolphins (SWE)

KK Igokea [Aleksandrovac] (BIH)

Legia Warszawa (POL)

Kauhajoki Karhu Basket (FIN)

GSS Keravnós [Levkosía] (CYP)

Leicester Riders (ENG)

KK Paulus Pärnu (EST)

BK Patrioti Levice (SVK)

KK TFT [Skopje] (MAC)

Bakken Bears [Århus] (DEN)

Basket Swans Gmunden (AUT)

KB Golden Eagle Ylli [Suhareka] (KOS)

Fribourg Olympic Basket (SWI)

 

 

QUALIFYING STAGE

 

 

GROUP A (Skopje, North Macedonia)

1/4 FINALS (21-09-2022)

Leicester Riders - CSO Voluntari

61-70 (33-34)

KK TFT - Niners Chemnitz

77-96 (28-46)

1/2 FINALS (23-09-2022)

Tofaş SK - CSO Voluntari

68-57 (33-25)

Fribourg Olympic Basket - Niners Chemnitz

70-93 (43-48)

FINAL (25-09-2022)

Tofaş SK - Niners Chemnitz

82-78 (50-44)

 

GROUP B (Málaga, Spain)

1/4 FINALS (21-09-2022)

Heroes Den Bosch - KK Šiauliai

85-73 (50-28)

BK Patrioti Levice - BC Körmend

79-70 (39-40)

1/2 FINALS (23-09-2022)

CB Unicaja Málaga - Heroes Den Bosch

114-58 (53-29)

Kauhajoki Karhu Basket - BK Patrioti Levice

57-81 (25-37)

FINAL (25-09-2022)

CB Unicaja Málaga - BK Patrioti Levice

91-73 (52-36)

 

GROUP C (Lisboa, Portugal)

1/4 FINALS (21-09-2022)

Norrköping Dolphins - BK Budivel’nyk

51-87 (22-40)

KB Golden Eagle Ylli - SL Benfica

67-92 (42-42)

1/2 FINALS (23-09-2022)

Brose Baskets - BK Budivel’nyk

97-94 (34-41;82-82)

GSS Keravnós - SL Benfica

65-73 (31-34)

FINAL (25-09-2022)

Brose Baskets - SL Benfica

73-87 (33-44)

 

GROUP D (Beograd, Serbia)

1/4 FINALS (21-09-2022)

Basket Swans Gmunden - KK Paulus Pärnu

82-80 (38-40)

KK FMP - CB Leche Río Breogán

76-64 (32-34)

1/2 FINALS (23-09-2022)

Bakken Bears - Basket Swans Gmunden

83-65 (45-26)

BK Opava - KK FMP

76-92 (41-43)

FINAL (25-09-2022)

Bakken Bears- KK FMP

88-82 (42-36;74-74)

 

 

REGULAR SEASON

 

GROUP A

Competition Day 1 (5-10-2022) / Competition Day 6 (21-12-2022)

CB UCAM Murcia - Tofaş SK

75-72 (32-40) (*)

77-87 (35-40)

SIG Basket - Falco KC

81-78 (38-40)

89-71 (42-42)

Competition Day 2 (12-10-2022) / Competition Day 4 (23-11-2022)

Falco KC - CB UCAM Murcia

104-94 (61-49)

81-74 (38-35)

SIG Basket - Tofaş SK

94-89 (36-35) (a)

75-79 (45-36) (*)

Competition Day 3 (26-10-2022) / Competition Day 5 (7-12-2022)

Tofaş SK - Falco KC

90-63 (49-24)

64-77 (23-34)

CB UCAM Murcia - SIG Basket

80-78 (48-36)

82-70 (37-32)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (76-76).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. SIG Basket

6

4

2

485

481

10

2. CB UCAM Murcia

6

4

2

487

487

10

3. Tofaş SK

6

2

4

480

462

8

4. Falco KC

6

2

4

472

494

8

 

GROUP B

Competition Day 1 (5-10-2022) / Competition Day 6 (21-12-2022)

Pınar Karşıyaka SK - AEK BC

91-88 (42-42) (*)

80-72 (24-40)

Telekom Baskets Bonn - Pallacanestro Reggiana

84-88 (48-49)

66-90 (40-44)

Competition Day 2 (12-10-2022) / Competition Day 5 (7-12-2022)

Telekom Baskets Bonn - Pınar Karşıyaka SK

83-71 (42-40)

80-89 (33-43)

Pallacanestro Reggiana - AEK BC

73-84 (36-51)

68-59 (29-39)

Competition Day 3 (26-10-2022) / Competition Day 4 (23-11-2022)

Pınar Karşıyaka SK - Pallacanestro Reggiana

83-76 (46-42) (*)

74-70 (35-33) (*)

AEK BC - Telekom Baskets Bonn

66-73 (36-23) (*)

80-72 (39-38)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. Telekom Baskets Bonn

6

5

1

499

443

11

2. AEK BC

6

3

3

458

448

9

3. Pınar Karşıyaka SK

6

2

4

467

490

8

4. Pallacanestro Reggiana

6

2

4

436

479

8

 

GROUP C

Competition Day 1 (5-10-2022) / Competition Day 5 (7-12-2022)

Legia Warszawa - Hapoel Holon BC

81-84 (37-42) (a)

101-79 (56-31) (*)

BC Filou Oostende - Galatasaray SK

78-92 (39-51)

85-91 (39-33) (*)

Competition Day 2 (12-10-2022) / Competition Day 6 (21-12-2022)

Galatasaray SK - Legia Warszawa

86-71 (39-46) (*)

76-90 (43-38) (*)

Hapoel Holon BC - BC Filou Oostende

88-83 (40-40) (*)

95-86 (33-30) (b*)

Competition Day 3 (26-10-2022) / Competition Day 4 (23-11-2022)

Legia Warszawa - BC Filou Oostende

59-68 (40-40)

66-71 (35-44) (*)

Hapoel Holon BC - Galatasaray SK

82-73 (41-35)

88-75 (45-39)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a)
Game played on 3-10-2022. Overtime at the end of regulation (68-68).
(b) Overtime at the end of regulation (81-81).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. Galatasaray SK

6

4

2

514

473

10

2. Hapoel Holon BC

6

4

2

516

499

10

3. BC Filou Oostende

6

3

3

481

481

9

4. Legia Warszawa

6

1

5

437

495

7

 

GROUP D

Competition Day 1 (5-10-2022) / Competition Day 6 (21-12-2022)

ERA Basketball Nymburk - CD Surne Bilbao Basket

54-68 (33-30) (*)

71-81 (40-50)

Bahçeşehir Koleji SK - KK Igokea

70-67 (28-36)

72-77 (39-37)

Competition Day 2 (19-10-2022) / Competition Day 5 (14-12-2022)

KK Igokea - ERA Basketball Nymburk

91-74 (39-32) (*)

69-73 (37-40) (*)

CD Surne Bilbao Basket - Bahçeşehir Koleji SK

80-66 (36-21) (*)

60-92 (32-42)

Competition Day 3 (2-11-2022) / Competition Day 4 (30-11-2022)

ERA Basketball Nymburk - Bahçeşehir Koleji SK

79-76 (36-44) (*)

88-80 (53-40) (*)

KK Igokea - CD Surne Bilbao Basket

80-85 (49-48)

81-84 (41-46)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. CD Surne Bilbao Basket

6

4

2

477

425

10

2. Bahçeşehir Koleji SK

6

3

3

437

470

9

3. KK Igokea

6

3

3

467

456

9

4. ERA Basketball Nymburk

6

2

4

437

467

8

 

GROUP E

Competition Day 1 (5-10-2022) / Competition Day 6 (21-12-2022)

Hapoel Jerusalem BC - Darüşşafaka SK

69-67 (39-41) (a)

69-92 (41-51) (*)

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg - Bakken Bears

99-58 (54-36) (*)

86-94 (47-53) (*)

Competition Day 2 (19-10-2022) / Competition Day 5 (14-12-2022)

Darüşşafaka SK - Bakken Bears

80-66 (36-32)

68-66 (35-40) (*)

Hapoel Jerusalem BC - MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg

71-80 (27-34)

81-87 (45-47) (*)

Competition Day 3 (2-11-2022) / Competition Day 4 (30-11-2022)

Bakken Bears - Hapoel Jerusalem BC

71-72 (35-28) (*)

89-80 (48-41)

Darüşşafaka SK - MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg

70-90 (29-45)

63-77 (36-41)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Game played on
3-10-2022.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. Hapoel Jerusalem BC

6

5

1

480

448

11

2. MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg

6

4

2

507

449

10

3. Darüşşafaka SK

6

2

4

429

448

8

4. Bakken Bears

6

1

5

429

500

7

 

GROUP F

Competition Day 1 (5-10-2022) / Competition Day 5 (7-12-2022)

VEF Rīga - SL Benfica

76-89 (38-42) (*)

84-71 (42-38) (*)

Limoges CSP - Baxi Manresa

73-76 (38-35) (*)

77-88 (49-42) (*)

Competition Day 2 (12-10-2022) / Competition Day 6 (21-12-2022)

Baxi Manresa - VEF Rīga

88-59 (47-29) (*)

80-82 (36-46) (*)

Limoges CSP - SL Benfica

67-68 (40-36) (*)

59-79 (40-32) (*)

Competition Day 3 (26-10-2022) / Competition Day 4 (23-11-2022)

SL Benfica - Baxi Manresa

78-97 (49-58) (*)

82-92 (33-48) (*)

VEF Rīga - Limoges CSP

71-51 (38-28) (*)

80-53 (50-33)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. Baxi Manresa

6

4

2

502

470

10

2. SL Benfica

6

4

2

470

472

10

3. Limoges CSP

6

3

3

438

404

9

4. VEF Rīga

6

1

5

410

474

7

 

GROUP G

Competition Day 1 (5-10-2022) / Competition Day 6 (21-12-2022)

PAOK BC - JDA Dijon Basket

66-70 (28-37)

69-74 (40-28) (*)

Dinamo Basket Sassari - CB Unicaja Málaga

76-87 (41-47)

82-92 (50-39) (*)

Competition Day 2 (19-10-2022) / Competition Day 4 (30-11-2022)

CB Unicaja Málaga - JDA Dijon Basket

88-68 (43-25)

70-91 (34-51)

PAOK BC - Dinamo Basket Sassari

88-68 (35-43)

82-78 (40-30) (*)

Competition Day 3 (2-11-2022) / Competition Day 5 (14-12-2022)

JDA Dijon Basket - Dinamo Basket Sassari

88-80 (45-44) (*)

72-85 (36-43) (*)

CB Unicaja Málaga - PAOK BC

77-63 (36-32)

85-88 (36-44) (*)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. CB Unicaja Málaga

6

5

1

513

454

11

2. JDA Dijon Basket

6

3

3

450

471

9

3. PAOK BC

6

2

4

454

454

8

4. Dinamo Basket Sassari

6

2

4

470

508

8

 

GROUP H

Competition Day 1 (5-10-2022) / Competition Day 6 (21-12-2022)

GS Peristéri - Bnei Herzliya BC

86-70 (51-36) (a)

87-90 (45-48)

CB Lenovo Tenerife - BC Rytas

89-74 (49-41)

85-78 (45-40)

Competition Day 2 (19-10-2022) / Competition Day 5 (14-12-2022)

GS Peristéri - CB Lenovo Tenerife

88-81 (57-43) (*)

86-60 (46-29)

Bnei Herzliya BC - BC Rytas

90-85 (40-44) (*)

90-101 (35-53)

Competition Day 3 (2-11-2022) / Competition Day 4 (30-11-2022)

BC Rytas - GS Peristéri

89-64 (52-26) (*)

71-82 (38-44)

Bnei Herzliya BC - CB Lenovo Tenerife

57-95 (35-48)

83-63 (52-27) (*)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Game played on
3-10-2022.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. CB Lenovo Tenerife

6

4

2

512

427

10

2. BC Rytas

6

3

3

505

493

9

3. GS Peristéri

6

3

3

459

495

9

4. Bnei Herzliya BC

6

2

4

468

529

8

 

 

PLAY-INS

(best of 3 games: 4-01-2023 / 11-01-2023 / 18-01-2023; same color means same home court)

A2-B3: CB UCAM Murcia - Pınar Karşıyaka SK

97-92 (51-44) (*)

89-96 (50-47)

 

B2-A3: AEK BC - Tofaş SK

73-70 (35-37)

82-85 (42-38) (*)

 

C2-D3: Hapoel Holon BC - KK Igokea

103-79 (57-47)

80-91 (45-44) (*)

 

D2-C3: Bahçeşehir Koleji SK - BC Filou Oostende

72-76 (33-40)

64-77 (35-43) (*)

87-81 (35-29) (c*)

E2-F3: MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg - Limoges CSP

85-81 (42-32) (*)

82-62 (40-23)

94-96 (51-39) (d)

F2-E3: SL Benfica - Darüşşafaka SK

76-89 (35-47)

83-72 (35-42) (a)

 

G2-H3: JDA Dijon Basket - GS Peristéri

89-80 (34-40) (*)

92-88 (37-40) (b*)

89-82 (39-38)

H2-G3: BC Rytas - PAOK BC

85-62 (46-32) (*)

81-78 (46-34)

82-63 (41-37) (*)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (68-68).
(b) Overtime at the end of regulation (81-81).
(c) Overtime at the end of regulation (75-75).
(
d) Overtime at the end of regulation (86-86).

 

 

ROUND OF 16

 

GROUP I

Competition Day 1 (25-01-2023) / Competition Day 5 (15-03-2023)

SIG Basket - Hapoel Holon BC

112-110 (45-48) (a*)

 

Hapoel Jerusalem BC - JDA Dijon Basket

77-84 (41-46)

 

Competition Day 2 (1-02-2023) / Competition Day 4 (8-03-2023)

Hapoel Holon BC - Hapoel Jerusalem BC

xxx (xxx)

 

JDA Dijon Basket - SIG Basket

xxx (xxx)

 

Competition Day 3 (8-02-2023) / Competition Day 6 (22-03-2023)

Hapoel Jerusalem BC - SIG Basket

   

JDA Dijon Basket - Hapoel Holon BC

   

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Two overtimes at the end of regulation (88-88 and 97-97).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

2. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

3. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

4. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

GROUP J

Competition Day 1 (25-01-2023) / Competition Day 6 (22-03-2023)

Baxi Manresa - BC Rytas

82-69 (45-37) (*)

 

Telekom Baskets Bonn - Bahçeşehir Koleji SK

74-68 (43-32)

 

Competition Day 2 (1-02-2023) / Competition Day 5 (15-03-2023)

BC Rytas - Bahçeşehir Koleji SK

xxx (xxx) (*)

 

Baxi Manresa - Telekom Baskets Bonn

xxx (xxx)

 

Competition Day 3 (8-02-2023) / Competition Day 4 (8-03-2023)

Bahçeşehir Koleji SK - Baxi Manresa

   

BC Rytas - Telekom Baskets Bonn

   

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

2. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

3. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

4. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

GROUP K

Competition Day 1 (25-01-2023) / Competition Day 6 (22-03-2023)

Galatasaray SK - Limoges CSP

100-73 (48-37) (*)

 

CB Unicaja Málaga - AEK BC

88-66 (44-39)

 

Competition Day 2 (1-02-2023) / Competition Day 5 (15-03-2023)

Galatasaray SK - AEK BC

xxx (xxx) (*)

 

Limoges CSP - CB Unicaja Málaga

xxx (xxx) (*)

 

Competition Day 3 (8-02-2023) / Competition Day 4 (8-03-2023)

AEK BC - Limoges CSP

   

CB Unicaja Málaga - Galatasaray SK

   

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

2. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

3. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

4. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

GROUP L

Competition Day 1 (25-01-2023) / Competition Day 5 (15-03-2023)

CB Lenovo Tenerife - CB UCAM Murcia

85-65 (48-34) (*)

 

CD Surne Bilbao Basket - Darüşşafaka SK

85-75 (34-36)

 

Competition Day 2 (1-02-2023) / Competition Day 6 (22-03-2023)

CB UCAM Murcia - CD Surne Bilbao Basket

xxx (xxx) (*)

 

Darüşşafaka SK - CB Lenovo Tenerife

xxx (xxx)

 

Competition Day 3 (8-02-2023) / Competition Day 4 (8-03-2023)

Darüşşafaka SK - CB UCAM Murcia

   

CB Lenovo Tenerife - CD Surne Bilbao Basket

   

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

2. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

3. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

4. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

1/4 FINAL

(best of 3 games: 5-04-2023 / 12-04-2023 / 19-04-2023; same color means same home court)

xxx - xxx

     

xxx - xxx

     

xxx - xxx

     

xxx - xxx

     

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

 

FINAL STAGE (xxx, xxx)

 

1/2 FINAL

(12-05-2023)

xxx - xxx

 

xxx - xxx

 

 

PLACES 3-4

(14-05-2023)

xxx - xxx

 

 

FINAL

VENUE: xxx (xxx)

DATE: 14-05-2023 (xxx h)

ATTENDANCE: xxx

REFEREES: xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX)

FOULED OUT: xxx

SCORING BY QUARTER: xxx / xxx / xxx / xxx

TOP SCORER: xxx

MVP: xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

RESUMEN (SUMMARY)

xxx.

 

 

ROSTERS (FINAL FOUR)

(Numbers in blue indicate the 12 players registered for the Final Four)

xxx

xxx

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

COACH: xxx (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

COACH: xxx (xxx) SPA

xxx

xxx (xxx)

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

COACH: xxx GER

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) ISR

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) ISR

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) ISR

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) ISR

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) ISR

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) ISR

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) ISR

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) ISR

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) ISR

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) ISR

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) ISR

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) ISR

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) ISR

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) ISR

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) ISR

COACH: xxx (xxx) ISR

 

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE MVP: xxx (XXX)

 

ALL-CHAMPIONS LEAGUE TEAM

xxx (XXX)
xxx (XXX)
xxx (XXX)
xxx (XXX)
xxx (XXX)

 

 

::::: GAME DETAILS (FINAL STAGE) :::::

 

::::: GAME DETAILS (SPANISH CLUBS) :::::

 

::::: ROSTERS (SPANISH CLUBS) :::::

 

::::: ROSTERS (ALL) :::::

 

 

 

© www.linguasport.com
Website designed and maintained by Santiago Velasco