Basketball Champions League 2019-20

(From 17-09-2019 to 2-05-2020)

 

 

COMPETITION SYSTEM

·          48 teams from countries affiliated to FIBA Europe are eligible to participate in the competition.

·          24 teams enter a Qualifying Stage, divided into two rounds played on a home and away basis: 16 teams in a First Qualifying Round, then another eight teams join the winners in a Second Qualifying Round.

·          The 8 winners after the Qualifying Stage join another 24 teams in a Regular Season, divided into four groups of eight teams each playing a round-robin.

·          The top four teams in each Regular Season group access the Playoffs, comprising two successive knock-out stages―Round of 16 and 1/4 Finals―played as a best of 3 games match-up. The teams qualified in places 5 and 6 will be transferred to the Round of 16 of FIBA Europe Cup.

·          The four winners of the Playoffs qualify for the Final Stage (Final Four), played at a predetermined venue.

 

 

PARTICIPANTS

CB Iberostar Tenerife [La Laguna] (SPA)

Casademont Zaragoza (SPA)

Baxi Manresa (SPA)

CB San Pablo Burgos (SPA)

Türk Telekom SK [Ankara] (TUR)

Teksüt Bandırma BİK (TUR)

Gaziantep Basketbol (TUR)

Beşiktaş JK [İstanbul] (TUR)

AEK BC [Athína] (GRE)

PAOK BC [Thessaloníkê] (GRE)

GS Peristéri [Athína] (GRE)

SC Rasta Vechta (GER)

Brose Baskets [Bamberg] (GER)

Telekom Baskets Bonn (GER)

SIG Basket [Strasbourg] (FRA)

EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez (FRA)

JDA Dijon Basket (FRA)

KK Anwil Włocławek (POL)

Legia Warszawa (POL)

Twarde Pierniki Toruń (POL)

Dinamo Basket Sassari (ITA)

New Basket Brindisi (ITA)

KK Neptūnas [Klaipėda] (LIT)

KK Lietkabelis [Panevėžys] (LIT)

BC Filou Oostende (BEL)

Telenet Giants Antwerp (BEL)

Hapoel Jerusalem BC (ISR)

Hapoel Holon BC (ISR)

VEF Rīga (LAT)

BK Ventspils (LAT)

BK Nizhnij Novgorod (RUS)

Kyïv-Basket (UKR)

KK Mornar [Bar] (MON)

ČEZ Basketball Nymburk (CZR)

SB Donar [Groningen] (NED)

CSM Oradea (ROM)

GSS Keravnós [Levkosía] (CYP)

Bakken Bears [Århus] (DEN)

Falco KC [Szombathely] (HUN)

Södertälje Kings BBK (SWE)

BK Balkan [Botevgrad] (BUL)

BK Tsmoki Minsk (BLR)

BK Inter Bratislava (SVK)

Fribourg Olympic Basket (SWI)

Kauhajoki Karhu Basket (FIN)

SL Benfica [Lisboa] (POR)

KB Z-Mobile Prishtina (KOS)

ECE Bulls [Kapfenberg] (AUT)

 

 

FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND

(17-09-2019 / 20-09-2019)

BK Inter Bratislava - Fribourg Olympic Basket (1)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

Kauhajoki Karhu Basket - BK Tsmoki Minsk (2)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

Södertälje Kings BBK - BK Balkan (3)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

ECE Bulls - Kyïv-Basket (4)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

Falco KC - CSM Oradea (5)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

KB Z-Mobile Prishtina - Legia Warszawa (6)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

SL Benfica - SB Donar (7)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

Bakken Bears - GSS Keravnós (8)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

(a) Game played on 18-09-2019.     (b) Game played on 21-09-2019.

 

 

SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND

(26-09-2019 / 29-09-2019)

WINNER 8 - KK Lietkabelis (9)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

WINNER 7 - KK Mornar (10)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

WINNER 2 - Twarde Pierniki Toruń (11)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

WINNER 5 - BK Ventspils (12)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

WINNER 3 - Telenet Giants Antwerp (13)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

WINNER 4 - CB San Pablo Burgos (14)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

WINNER 6 - BK Nizhnij Novgorod (15)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

WINNER 1 - Telekom Baskets Bonn (16)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

(a) Game played on xxx.     (b) Game played on xxx.

 

 

REGULAR SEASON

 

GROUP A

Competition Day 1 (16-10-2019) / Competition Day 8 (11-12-2019)

SIG Basket - BC Filou Oostende

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Hapoel Holon BC - Türk Telekom SK

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Baxi Manresa - WINNER 9/11

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

Dinamo Basket Sassari - WINNER 9/11

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 2 (23-10-2019) / Competition Day 9 (18-12-2019)

WINNER 9/11 - SIG Basket

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

BC Filou Oostende - Hapoel Holon BC

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Türk Telekom SK - Dinamo Basket Sassari

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

Baxi Manresa - WINNER 9/11

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 3 (30-10-2019) / Competition Day 10 (8-01-2020)

WINNER 9/11 - Hapoel Holon BC

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

SIG Basket - Baxi Manresa

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

WINNER 9/11 - Türk Telekom SK

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

Dinamo Basket Sassari - BC Filou Oostende

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 4 (6-11-2019) / Competition Day 11 (15-01-2020)

BC Filou Oostende - WINNER 9/11

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

WINNER 9/11 - Dinamo Basket Sassari

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

SIG Basket - Hapoel Holon BC

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Baxi Manresa - Türk Telekom SK

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 5 (13-11-2019) / Competition Day 12 (22-01-2020)

WINNER 9/11 - WINNER 9/11

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Türk Telekom SK - BC Filou Oostende

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

Hapoel Holon BC - Baxi Manresa

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Dinamo Basket Sassari - SIG Basket

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 6 (20-11-2019) / Competition Day 13 (29-01-2020)

WINNER 9/11 - Türk Telekom SK

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Hapoel Holon BC - Dinamo Basket Sassari

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Baxi Manresa - BC Filou Oostende

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

SIG Basket - WINNER 9/11

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 7 (4-12-2019) / Competition Day 14 (5-02-2020)

WINNER 9/11 - Hapoel Holon BC

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

BC Filou Oostende - WINNER 9/11

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Dinamo Basket Sassari - Baxi Manresa

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Türk Telekom SK - SIG Basket

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

2. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

3. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

4. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

5. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

6. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

7. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

8. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

GROUP B

Competition Day 1 (16-10-2019) / Competition Day 8 (11-12-2019)

SC Rasta Vechta - KK Anwil Włocławek

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Teksüt Bandırma BİK - Hapoel Jerusalem BC

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

AEK BC - EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

WINNER 13/14 - WINNER 13/14

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 2 (23-10-2019) / Competition Day 9 (18-12-2019)

WINNER 13/14 - KK Anwil Włocławek

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez - SC Rasta Vechta

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

WINNER 13/14 - Teksüt Bandırma BİK

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

Hapoel Jerusalem BC - AEK BC

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 3 (30-10-2019) / Competition Day 10 (8-01-2020)

Teksüt Bandırma BİK - WINNER 13/14

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

KK Anwil Włocławek - EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

AEK BC - WINNER 13/14

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

Hapoel Jerusalem BC - SC Rasta Vechta

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 4 (6-11-2019) / Competition Day 11 (15-01-2020)

WINNER 13/14 - EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

WINNER 13/14 - SC Rasta Vechta

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Teksüt Bandırma BİK - AEK BC

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Hapoel Jerusalem BC - KK Anwil Włocławek

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 5 (13-11-2019) / Competition Day 12 (22-01-2020)

EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez - Hapoel Jerusalem BC

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

SC Rasta Vechta - Teksüt Bandırma BİK

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

AEK BC - WINNER 13/14

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

KK Anwil Włocławek - WINNER 13/14

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 6 (20-11-2019) / Competition Day 13 (29-01-2020)

WINNER 13/14 - EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Teksüt Bandırma BİK - KK Anwil Włocławek

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

AEK BC - SC Rasta Vechta

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

WINNER 13/14 - Hapoel Jerusalem BC

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 7 (4-12-2019) / Competition Day 14 (5-02-2020)

SC Rasta Vechta - WINNER 13/14

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez - Teksüt Bandırma BİK

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

KK Anwil Włocławek - AEK BC

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

Hapoel Jerusalem BC - WINNER 13/14

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

2. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

3. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

4. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

5. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

6. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

7. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

8. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

GROUP C

Competition Day 1 (16-10-2019) / Competition Day 8 (11-12-2019)

Gaziantep Basketbol - GS Peristéri

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

VEF Rīga - WINNER 15/10

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

CB Iberostar Tenerife - WINNER 15/10

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

ČEZ Basketball Nymburk - Brose Baskets

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 2 (23-10-2019) / Competition Day 9 (18-12-2019)

ČEZ Basketball Nymburk - Gaziantep Basketbol

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

WINNER 15/10 - CB Iberostar Tenerife

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

GS Peristéri - VEF Rīga

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

Brose Baskets - WINNER 15/10

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 3 (30-10-2019) / Competition Day 10 (8-01-2020)

WINNER 15/10 - WINNER 15/10

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

CB Iberostar Tenerife - GS Peristéri

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

VEF Rīga - ČEZ Basketball Nymburk

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Gaziantep Basketbol - Brose Baskets

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 4 (6-11-2019) / Competition Day 11 (15-01-2020)

VEF Rīga - Gaziantep Basketbol

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

GS Peristéri - WINNER 15/10

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

ČEZ Basketball Nymburk - CB Iberostar Tenerife

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Brose Baskets - WINNER 15/10

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 5 (13-11-2019) / Competition Day 12 (22-01-2020)

WINNER 15/10 - GS Peristéri

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

WINNER 15/10 - ČEZ Basketball Nymburk

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

VEF Rīga - Brose Baskets

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

CB Iberostar Tenerife - Gaziantep Basketbol

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 6 (20-11-2019) / Competition Day 13 (29-01-2020)

VEF Rīga - CB Iberostar Tenerife

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Gaziantep Basketbol - WINNER 15/10

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

ČEZ Basketball Nymburk - WINNER 15/10

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Brose Baskets - GS Peristéri

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 7 (4-12-2019) / Competition Day 14 (5-02-2020)

GS Peristéri - ČEZ Basketball Nymburk

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

CB Iberostar Tenerife - Brose Baskets

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

WINNER 15/10 - VEF Rīga

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

WINNER 15/10 - Gaziantep Basketbol

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

2. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

3. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

4. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

5. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

6. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

7. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

8. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

GROUP D

Competition Day 1 (16-10-2019) / Competition Day 8 (11-12-2019)

Casademont Zaragoza - WINNER 12/16

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

KK Neptūnas - New Basket Brindisi

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

PAOK BC - Beşiktaş JK

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

JDA Dijon Basket - WINNER 12/16

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 2 (23-10-2019) / Competition Day 9 (18-12-2019)

WINNER 12/16 - PAOK BC

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Beşiktaş JK - Casademont Zaragoza

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

New Basket Brindisi - WINNER 12/16

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

KK Neptūnas - JDA Dijon Basket

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 3 (30-10-2019) / Competition Day 10 (8-01-2020)

WINNER 12/16 - Beşiktaş JK

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

PAOK BC - KK Neptūnas

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

JDA Dijon Basket - New Basket Brindisi

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

Casademont Zaragoza - WINNER 12/16

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 4 (6-11-2019) / Competition Day 11 (15-01-2020)

JDA Dijon Basket - PAOK BC

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

WINNER 12/16 - WINNER 12/16

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

KK Neptūnas - Casademont Zaragoza

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

New Basket Brindisi - Beşiktaş JK

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 5 (13-11-2019) / Competition Day 12 (22-01-2020)

WINNER 12/16 - KK Neptūnas

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Beşiktaş JK - WINNER 12/16

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

PAOK BC - New Basket Brindisi

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Casademont Zaragoza - JDA Dijon Basket

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 6 (20-11-2019) / Competition Day 13 (29-01-2020)

JDA Dijon Basket - WINNER 12/16

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

KK Neptūnas - Beşiktaş JK

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

PAOK BC - Casademont Zaragoza

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

New Basket Brindisi - WINNER 12/16

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 7 (4-12-2019) / Competition Day 14 (5-02-2020)

Beşiktaş JK - JDA Dijon Basket

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

WINNER 12/16 - KK Neptūnas

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

WINNER 12/16 - PAOK BC

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Casademont Zaragoza - New Basket Brindisi

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

2. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

3. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

4. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

5. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

6. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

7. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

8. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROUND OF 16

(best of 3 games: 4-03-2020 / 11-03-2020 / 18-03-2020; same color means same home court)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

 

1/4 FINAL

(best of 3 games: 25-03-2020 / 1-04-2020 / 8-04-2020; same color means same home court)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

 

FINAL STAGE (xxx, xxx)

 

1/2 FINAL

(1-05-2020)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

 

PLACES 3-4

(1-05-2020)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

 

FINAL

VENUE: xxx (xxx)

DATE: 3-05-2020 (xxx h)

ATTENDANCE: xxx

REFEREES: xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX)

FOULED OUT: xxx

SCORING BY QUARTER: xxx / xxx / xxx / xxx

TOP SCORER: xxx

MVP: xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

RESUMEN (SUMMARY)

xxx.

 

 

ROSTERS (FINAL FOUR)

(Numbers in blue indicate the 12 players registered for the Final Four)

xxx

xxx

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

COACH: xxx ITA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

COACH: xxx (xxx) SPA

xxx

xxx

xx. xxx (XX) BEL

xx. xxx (XX) BEL

xx. xxx (XX) BEL

xx. xxx (XX) BEL

xx. xxx (XX) BEL

xx. xxx (XX) BEL

xx. xxx (XX) BEL

xx. xxx (XX) BEL

xx. xxx (XX) BEL

xx. xxx (XX) BEL

xx. xxx (XX) BEL

xx. xxx (XX) BEL

xx. xxx (XX) BEL

xx. xxx (XX) BEL

COACH: xxx BEL

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

COACH: xxx GER

 

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE MVP: xxx (XXX)

 

ALL-CHAMPIONS LEAGUE TEAM

xxx (XXX)

xxx (XXX)

xxx (XXX)

xxx (XXX)

xxx (XXX)

 

 

::::: GAME DETAILS (FINAL STAGE) :::::

 

::::: GAME DETAILS (SPANISH CLUBS) :::::

 

::::: ROSTERS (SPANISH CLUBS) :::::

 

::::: ROSTERS (ALL) :::::

 

 

 

© www.linguasport.com
Website designed and maintained by Santiago Velasco