Basketball Champions League 2018-19

(From 20-09-2018 to 5-05-2019)

 

 

COMPETITION SYSTEM

·          55 teams from countries affiliated to FIBA Europe are eligible to participate in the competition.

·          30 teams enter a Qualifying Stage, divided into three rounds played on a home and away basis: 24 teams in a First Qualifying Round and then Second Qualifying Round and another 6 teams in a Third Qualifying Round.

·          The 6 winners after the Qualifying Stage join other 26 teams in a Regular Season, divided into four groups of eight teams each playing a round-robin.

·          The top four teams in each Regular Season group access the Playoffs, comprising two successive knock-out stages―Round of 16 and 1/4 Finals―played on a home and away basis. The teams qualified in places 5 and 6 will be transferred to the Round of 16 of FIBA Europe Cup.

·          The four winners of the Playoffs qualify for the Final Stage (Final Four), played at a predetermined venue.

 

 

PARTICIPANTS

CB Iberostar Tenerife [La Laguna] (SPA)

CB Montakit Fuenlabrada (SPA)

CB UCAM Murcia (SPA)

CB Movistar Estudiantes [Madrid] (SPA)

PAOK BC [Thessaloníkê] (GRE)

AS Promitheas Pátras BC (GRE)

AEK BC [Athína] (GRE)

Áris BC [Thessaloníkê] (GRE)

SS Umana Reyer Venezia (ITA)

SS Sidigas Avellino (ITA)

Segafredo Virtus Bologna (ITA)

Red October Pallacanestro Cantù (ITA)

Banvit BK [Bandırma] (TUR)

Beşiktaş JK [İstanbul] (TUR)

Sakarya Büyükşehir Belediyesi SK (TUR)

Le Mans Sarthe Basket (FRA)

SIG Basket [Strasbourg] (FRA)

JDA Dijon Basket (FRA)

Nanterre 92 (FRA)

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER)

Brose Baskets [Bamberg] (GER)

Telekom Baskets Bonn (GER)

BBC Medi Bayreuth (GER)

Hapoel Holon BC (ISR)

Hapoel Jerusalem BC (ISR)

Hapoel Tel-Aviv BC (ISR)

ČEZ Basketball Nymburk (CZR)

BK Opava (CZR)

BK JIP Pardubice (CZR)

BC Oostende (BEL)

Telenet Giants Antwerp (BEL)

Proximus Spirou BC [Charleroi] (BEL)

BK Avtodor [Saratov] (RUS)

BK Nizhnij Novgorod (RUS)

KK Neptūnas [Klaipėda] (LIT)

KK Lietkabelis [Panevėžys] (LIT)

KK Šiauliai (LIT)

KK Anwil Włocławek (POL)

Twarde Pierniki Toruń (POL)

KK Petrol Olimpija [Ljubljana] (SVN)

BK Ventspils (LAT)

BK Tsmoki Minsk (BLR)

BK Levski Lukoil [Sofija] (BUL)

AEK [Lárnax] (CYP)

Bakken Bears [Århus] (DEN)

Kauhajoki Karhu Basket (FIN)

Leicester Riders (ENG)

SK Dinamo [Tbilisi] (GEO)

Szolnoki Olaj KK (HUN)

SB Donar [Groningen] (NED)

FC Porto (POR)

CSM Oradea (ROM)

Fribourg Olympic Basket (SWI)

Norrköping Dolphins (SWE)

KB Sigal Prishtina (KOS)

 

 

FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND

(20-09-2018 / 22-09-2018)

Leicester Riders - Bakken Bears

77-90 (35-49)

103-84 (55-37)

Fribourg Olympic Basket - BK Avtodor

89-89 (46-42)

76-78 (35-40)

AEK [Lárnax] - Telenet Giants Antwerp

74-83 (38-38)

76-54 (39-28)

SK Dinamo - Áris BC

64-90 (35-47)

92-54 (49-32)

Norrköping Dolphins - CB Movistar Estudiantes

62-74 (39-36)

69-71 (37-38)

Kauhajoki Karhu Basket - CSM Oradea

87-84 (45-36)

74-80 (41-43)

Red October Pallacanestro Cantù - Szolnoki Olaj KK

69-68 (34-32)

71-90 (39-51)

Hapoel Tel-Aviv BC - Proximus Spirou BC

76-73 (41-30) (a)

73-59 (39-34) (b)

KK Šiauliai - BK Levski Lukoil

79-91 (44-42)

79-65 (39-31)

Twarde Pierniki Toruń - BK Tsmoki Minsk

87-61 (52-22)

90-73 (49-41)

FC Porto - BK Nizhnij Novgorod

85-86 (42-48)

92-49 (38-28)

KB Sigal Prishtina - SB Donar

84-64 (46-33)

80-55 (45-24)

(a) Game played on 21-09-2018.     (b) Game played on 24-09-2018.

 

 

SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND

(25-09-2018 / 28-09-2018)

Red October Pallacanestro Cantù - Telenet Giants Antwerp

76-84 (40-42)

100-94 (46-45) (b)

Twarde Pierniki Toruń - CB Movistar Estudiantes

60-68 (31-34)

69-84 (39-47) (c)

BK Levski Lukoil - Kauhajoki Karhu Basket

88-93 (35-44)

88-79 (36-31)

Proximus Spirou BC - Bakken Bears

59-61 (27-29) (a)

69-74 (30-47) (d)

BK Nizhnij Novgorod - Áris BC

63-65 (22-33)

51-62 (18-34)

SB Donar - Fribourg Olympic Basket

67-72 (32-33)

79-77 (36-41;66-71)

(a) Game played on 26-09-2018.     (b) Game played on 30-09-2018.     (c) Game played on 27-09-2018.     (d) Game played on 29-09-2018.

 

 

THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND

(1-10-2018 / 4-10-2018)

Fribourg Olympic Basket - Sakarya Büyükşehir Belediyesi SK

87-85 (42-46)

52-76 (27-36)

Kauhajoki Karhu Basket - Nanterre 92

54-91 (37-31)

91-58 (44-27)

Proximus Spirou BC - CB UCAM Murcia

62-71 (29-35)

78-82 (44-29)

BK Nizhnij Novgorod - BK JIP Pardubice

92-84 (50-40)

57-85 (26-40)

Twarde Pierniki Toruń - BBC Medi Bayreuth

73-73 (34-34)

86-73 (40-41)

BYE: Telenet Giants Antwerp.

 

 

REGULAR SEASON

 

GROUP A

Competition Day 1 (10-10-2018) / Competition Day 8 (12-12-2018)

BK Nizhnij Novgorod - SS Sidigas Avellino

93-100 (41-40) (a*)

xxx (xxx)

Banvit BK - MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg

89-76 (38-39)

xxx (xxx)

BK Ventspils - KK Anwil Włocławek

78-99 (33-57)

xxx (xxx)

CB UCAM Murcia - Le Mans Sarthe Basket

74-62 (36-32)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 2 (17-10-2018) / Competition Day 9 (19-12-2018)

Banvit BK - Le Mans Sarthe Basket

96-67 (36-32) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

CB UCAM Murcia - BK Ventspils

91-85 (38-38) (*)

xxx (xxx)

KK Anwil Włocławek - BK Nizhnij Novgorod

82-93 (36-45)

xxx (xxx) (*)

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg - SS Sidigas Avellino

77-96 (31-47)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 3 (24-10-2018) / Competition Day 10 (9-01-2019)

BK Ventspils - Banvit BK

86-80 (50-43) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Le Mans Sarthe Basket - MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg

64-54 (33-35) (*)

xxx (xxx)

SS Sidigas Avellino - KK Anwil Włocławek

105-102 (51-49) (b*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

BK Nizhnij Novgorod - CB UCAM Murcia

51-72 (27-27) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 4 (31-10-2018) / Competition Day 11 (16-01-2019)

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg - KK Anwil Włocławek

85-93 (47-44) (*)

xxx (xxx)

CB UCAM Murcia - SS Sidigas Avellino

72-69 (36-33) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Banvit BK - BK Nizhnij Novgorod

78-60 (29-31)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Le Mans Sarthe Basket - BK Ventspils

91-76 (46-35)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 5 (7-11-2018) / Competition Day 12 (23-01-2019)

KK Anwil Włocławek - CB UCAM Murcia

68-87 (37-39) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

BK Ventspils - MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg

93-92 (40-49) (c*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

BK Nizhnij Novgorod - Le Mans Sarthe Basket

85-71 (45-34) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

SS Sidigas Avellino - Banvit BK

99-95 (59-52)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 6 (14-11-2018) / Competition Day 13 (30-01-2019)

Banvit BK - KK Anwil Włocławek

75-68 (31-34) (*)

xxx (xxx)

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg - CB UCAM Murcia

81-80 (41-41) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

BK Ventspils - BK Nizhnij Novgorod

75-80 (29-39)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Le Mans Sarthe Basket - SS Sidigas Avellino

74-77 (39-37)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 7 (21-11-2018) / Competition Day 14 (6-02-2019)

Banvit BK - CB UCAM Murcia

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

KK Anwil Włocławek - Le Mans Sarthe Basket

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

SS Sidigas Avellino - BK Ventspils

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

BK Nizhnij Novgorod - MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Two overtimes at the end of regulation (75-75 and 90-90).
(b) Overtime at the end of regulation (94-94)
.
(
c) Overtime at the end of regulation (84-84).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

14

         

2. xxx

14

         

3. xxx

14

         

4. xxx

14

         

5. xxx

14

         

6. xxx

14

         

7. xxx

14

         

8. xxx

14

         

 

GROUP B

Competition Day 1 (10-10-2018) / Competition Day 8 (12-12-2018)

SS Umana Reyer Venezia - PAOK BC

69-59 (43-35) (*)

xxx (xxx)

CB Iberostar Tenerife - Telekom Baskets Bonn

87-68 (46-36) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

BK Opava - Nanterre 92

74-67 (45-32)

xxx (xxx)

Hapoel Holon BC - Fribourg Olympic Basket

93-69 (37-40)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 2 (17-10-2018) / Competition Day 9 (19-12-2018)

PAOK BC - Telekom Baskets Bonn

95-100 (53-57) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

SS Umana Reyer Venezia - Hapoel Holon BC

111-104 (43-49) (a)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Fribourg Olympic Basket - BK Opava

97-79 (43-40)

xxx (xxx)

Nanterre 92 - CB Iberostar Tenerife

58-75 (23-45)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 3 (24-10-2018) / Competition Day 10 (9-01-2019)

BK Opava - SS Umana Reyer Venezia

72-90 (36-51) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Hapoel Holon BC - PAOK BC

72-68 (34-42) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Telekom Baskets Bonn - Nanterre 92

57-81 (35-30) (*)

xxx (xxx)

CB Iberostar Tenerife - Fribourg Olympic Basket

91-68 (43-30) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 4 (31-10-2018) / Competition Day 11 (16-01-2019)

PAOK BC - Nanterre 92

83-82 (41-35) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Hapoel Holon BC - BK Opava

88-72 (38-41) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Fribourg Olympic Basket - Telekom Baskets Bonn

79-83 (40-32) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

SS Umana Reyer Venezia - CB Iberostar Tenerife

65-72 (32-40)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 5 (7-11-2018) / Competition Day 12 (23-01-2019)

BK Opava - PAOK BC

69-94 (45-47) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Telekom Baskets Bonn - SS Umana Reyer Venezia

84-94 (47-49) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

CB Iberostar Tenerife - Hapoel Holon BC

84-52 (44-28) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Nanterre 92 - Fribourg Olympic Basket

96-87 (46-49) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 6 (14-11-2018) / Competition Day 13 (30-01-2019)

Hapoel Holon BC - Telekom Baskets Bonn

94-74 (49-41) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

SS Umana Reyer Venezia - Nanterre 92

87-99 (47-45) (*)

xxx (xxx)

BK Opava - CB Iberostar Tenerife

70-92 (38-46)

xxx (xxx)

PAOK BC - Fribourg Olympic Basket

92-61 (51-24)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 7 (21-11-2018) / Competition Day 14 (6-02-2019)

Telekom Baskets Bonn - BK Opava

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Fribourg Olympic Basket - SS Umana Reyer Venezia

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

CB Iberostar Tenerife - PAOK BC

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Nanterre 92 - Hapoel Holon BC

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx) (*)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Two overtimes at the end of regulation (82-82 and 94-94).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

14

         

2. xxx

14

         

3. xxx

14

         

4. xxx

14

         

5. xxx

14

         

6. xxx

14

         

7. xxx

14

         

8. xxx

14

         

 

GROUP C

Competition Day 1 (10-10-2018) / Competition Day 8 (12-12-2018)

KK Lietkabelis - Telenet Giants Antwerp

87-91 (40-41) (a*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

JDA Dijon Basket - ČEZ Basketball Nymburk

74-63 (35-31) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

AEK BC - Hapoel Jerusalem BC

75-79 (42-31)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Brose Baskets - CB Montakit Fuenlabrada

88-89 (44-44)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 2 (17-10-2018) / Competition Day 9 (19-12-2018)

ČEZ Basketball Nymburk - AEK BC

93-94 (36-52) (b*)

xxx (xxx)

Hapoel Jerusalem BC - KK Lietkabelis

81-67 (36-34) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

CB Montakit Fuenlabrada - Telenet Giants Antwerp

96-84 (52-42) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Brose Baskets - JDA Dijon Basket

73-64 (28-30)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 3 (24-10-2018) / Competition Day 10 (9-01-2019)

KK Lietkabelis - ČEZ Basketball Nymburk

97-86 (41-37)

xxx (xxx) (*)

AEK BC - Brose Baskets

93-86 (44-34)

xxx (xxx) (*)

JDA Dijon Basket - CB Montakit Fuenlabrada

85-87 (37-46)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Telenet Giants Antwerp - Hapoel Jerusalem BC

101-89 (49-51)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 4 (31-10-2018) / Competition Day 11 (16-01-2019)

JDA Dijon Basket - AEK BC

80-90 (46-38) (*)

xxx (xxx)

ČEZ Basketball Nymburk - Telenet Giants Antwerp

82-74 (43-37)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Brose Baskets - KK Lietkabelis

82-77 (43-42)

xxx (xxx)

CB Montakit Fuenlabrada - Hapoel Jerusalem BC

75-105 (37-57)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 5 (7-11-2018) / Competition Day 12 (23-01-2019)

Telenet Giants Antwerp - Brose Baskets

76-85 (40-51) (*)

xxx (xxx)

KK Lietkabelis - JDA Dijon Basket

78-62 (29-22) (*)

xxx (xxx)

AEK BC - CB Montakit Fuenlabrada

78-71 (41-34)

xxx (xxx)

Hapoel Jerusalem BC - ČEZ Basketball Nymburk

88-64 (45-32)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 6 (14-11-2018) / Competition Day 13 (30-01-2019)

AEK BC - KK Lietkabelis

65-59 (31-31) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

JDA Dijon Basket - Telenet Giants Antwerp

61-80 (33-34) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Brose Baskets - Hapoel Jerusalem BC

85-88 (43-41)

xxx (xxx)

CB Montakit Fuenlabrada - ČEZ Basketball Nymburk

71-72 (23-38)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 7 (21-11-2018) / Competition Day 14 (6-02-2019)

ČEZ Basketball Nymburk - Brose Baskets

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Hapoel Jerusalem BC - JDA Dijon Basket

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Telenet Giants Antwerp - AEK BC

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

KK Lietkabelis - CB Montakit Fuenlabrada

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (80-80).
(b) Two overtimes at the end of regulation (82-82 and 86-86).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

14

         

2. xxx

14

         

3. xxx

14

         

4. xxx

14

         

5. xxx

14

         

6. xxx

14

         

7. xxx

14

         

8. xxx

14

         

 

GROUP D

Competition Day 1 (10-10-2018) / Competition Day 8 (12-12-2018)

KK Petrol Olimpija - SIG Basket

71-81 (34-46) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

BBC Medi Bayreuth - Beşiktaş JK

70-78 (38-39) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Segafredo Virtus Bologna - KK Neptūnas

83-78 (24-33) (a)

xxx (xxx)

BC Filou Oostende - AS Promitheas Pátras BC

84-93 (43-53)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 2 (17-10-2018) / Competition Day 9 (19-12-2018)

SIG Basket - BBC Medi Bayreuth

67-63 (33-39) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Segafredo Virtus Bologna - BC Filou Oostende

89-60 (43-25) (*)

xxx (xxx)

KK Neptūnas - Beşiktaş JK

78-63 (38-33)

xxx (xxx) (*)

AS Promitheas Pátras BC - KK Petrol Olimpija

79-77 (37-42)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 3 (24-10-2018) / Competition Day 10 (9-01-2019)

Beşiktaş JK - SIG Basket

71-78 (36-35)

xxx (xxx) (*)

KK Petrol Olimpija - Segafredo Virtus Bologna

61-92 (27-46)

xxx (xxx)

BC Filou Oostende - KK Neptūnas

91-89 (54-46)

xxx (xxx)

BBC Medi Bayreuth - AS Promitheas Pátras BC

70-75 (30-43)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 4 (31-10-2018) / Competition Day 11 (16-01-2019)

BC Filou Oostende - KK Petrol Olimpija

73-79 (39-40) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Segafredo Virtus Bologna - BBC Medi Bayreuth

74-67 (34-31) (*)

xxx (xxx)

KK Neptūnas - SIG Basket

92-83 (52-44)

xxx (xxx) (*)

AS Promitheas Pátras BC - Beşiktaş JK

80-72 (34-32)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 5 (7-11-2018) / Competition Day 12 (23-01-2019)

Beşiktaş JK - Segafredo Virtus Bologna

90-94 (41-47)

xxx (xxx)

KK Petrol Olimpija - KK Neptūnas

88-97 (47-56)

xxx (xxx)

SIG Basket - AS Promitheas Pátras BC

83-78 (29-41)

xxx (xxx) (*)

BBC Medi Bayreuth - BC Filou Oostende

87-71 (40-39)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 6 (14-11-2018) / Competition Day 13 (30-01-2019)

KK Neptūnas - AS Promitheas Pátras BC

82-83 (36-34) (*)

xxx (xxx)

KK Petrol Olimpija - BBC Medi Bayreuth

67-76 (39-37) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Segafredo Virtus Bologna - SIG Basket

87-81 (40-40)

xxx (xxx) (*)

BC Filou Oostende - Beşiktaş JK

66-73 (40-37)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 7 (21-11-2018) / Competition Day 14 (6-02-2019)

SIG Basket - BC Filou Oostende

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

BBC Medi Bayreuth - KK Neptūnas

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Beşiktaş JK - KK Petrol Olimpija

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

AS Promitheas Pátras BC - Segafredo Virtus Bologna

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (
69-69).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

14

         

2. xxx

14

         

3. xxx

14

         

4. xxx

14

         

5. xxx

14

         

6. xxx

14

         

7. xxx

14

         

8. xxx

14

         

 

 

ROUND OF 16

(6-03-2019 / 13-03-2019)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

 

1/4 FINAL

(27-03-2019 / 3-04-2019)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (xxx)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

 

FINAL STAGE (xxx, xxx)

 

1/2 FINAL

(3-05-2019)

xxx - xxx

 

xxx - xxx

 

 

PLACES 3-4

(5-05-2019)

xxx - xxx

 

 

FINAL

VENUE: xxx (xxx)

DATE: 5-05-2019 (xxx h)

ATTENDANCE: xxx

REFEREES: xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX)

FOULED OUT: xxx

SCORING BY QUARTER: xxx / xxx / xxx / xxx

TOP SCORER: xxx

MVP: xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

RESUMEN (SUMMARY)

xxx.

 

 

ROSTERS (FINAL FOUR)

(Numbers in blue indicate the 12 players registered for the Final Four)

xxx

xxx

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

COACH: xxx (xxx) GRE

xx. xxx (XX) FRA

xx. xxx (XX) FRA

xx. xxx (XX) FRA

xx. xxx (XX) FRA

xx. xxx (XX) FRA

xx. xxx (XX) FRA

xx. xxx (XX) FRA

xx. xxx (XX) FRA

xx. xxx (XX) FRA

xx. xxx (XX) FRA

xx. xxx (XX) FRA

xx. xxx (XX) FRA

COACH: xxx FRA

xxx

xxx

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

COACH: xxx (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

xx. xxx (XX) GER

COACH: xxx GER

 

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE MVP: xxx (XXX)

 

ALL-CHAMPIONS LEAGUE TEAM

xxx (XXX)

xxx (XXX)

xxx (XXX)

xxx (XXX)

xxx (XXX)

 

 

::::: GAME DETAILS (FINAL STAGE) :::::

 

::::: GAME DETAILS (SPANISH CLUBS) :::::

 

::::: ROSTERS (SPANISH CLUBS) :::::

 

::::: ROSTERS (ALL) :::::

 

 

 

© www.linguasport.com
Website designed and maintained by Santiago Velasco