Basketball Champions League 2017-18

(From 19-09-2017 to 6-05-2018)

 

 

COMPETITION SYSTEM

·          56 teams from countries affiliated to FIBA Europe are eligible to participate in the competition.

·          32 teams enter a Qualifying Stage, divided into three rounds played on a home and away basis: 16 teams in a First Qualifying Round, 8 more in a Second Qualifying Round and another 8 teams in a Third Qualifying Round.

·          The 8 winners after the Qualifying Stage join other 24 teams in a Regular Season, divided into four groups of eight teams each playing a round-robin. The 24 losers after the Qualifying Stage are transferred to FIBA Europe Cup 2017-18.

·          The top four teams in each Regular Season group access the Playoffs, comprising two successive knock-out stages―Round of 16 and 1/4 Finals―played on a home and away basis.

·          The four winners of the Playoffs qualify for the Final Stage (Final Four), played at a predetermined venue.

 

 

PARTICIPANTS

CB Iberostar Tenerife [La Laguna] (SPA)

CB UCAM Murcia (SPA)

CB Movistar Estudiantes [Madrid] (SPA)

Divina Seguros Joventut de Badalona (SPA)

Beşiktaş JK [İstanbul] (TUR)

Banvit BK [Bandırma] (TUR)

Gaziantep Basketbol (TUR)

Pınar Karşıyaka SK [İzmir] (TUR)

SS Umana Reyer Venezia (ITA)

SS Sidigas Avellino (ITA)

Dinamo Basket Sassari (ITA)

Orlandina Basket [Capo d’Orlando] (ITA)

SIG Basket [Strasbourg] (FRA)

Elan Sportif Chalonnais [Chalon-sur-Saône] (FRA)

AS Monaco Basket (FRA)

Nanterre 92 (FRA)

EWE Baskets [Oldenburg] (GER)

BBC Medi Bayreuth (GER)

Telekom Baskets Bonn (GER)

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER)

BK Enisej [Krasnojarsk] (RUS)

BK Nizhnij Novgorod (RUS)

BK Avtodor [Saratov] (RUS)

PAOK BC [Thessaloníkê] (GRE)

AEK BC [Athína] (GRE)

Áris BC [Thessaloníkê] (GRE)

KK Neptūnas [Klaipėda] (LIT)

KK Juventus [Utena] (LIT)

KK Vytautas [Prienai] (LIT)

BC Telenet Oostende (BEL)

Basic-Fit Excelsior Brussels (BEL)

Telenet Antwerp Giants (BEL)

KS Stelmet Zielona Góra (POL)

KS Rosa Radom (POL)

Hapoel Holon BC (ISR)

KK Petrol Olimpija [Ljubljana] (SVN)

SB Donar [Groningen] (NED)

BK Ventspils (LAT)

ČEZ Basketball Nymburk (CZR)

Alba Fehérvár KK [Székesfehérvár] (HUN)

Kataja BC [Joensuu] (FIN)

KK Mornar [Bar] (MON)

PBK Lukoil Akademik [Sofija] (BUL)

CS U-BT Cluj-Napoca (ROM)

Bakken Bears [Århus] (DEN)

BK Budivel’nik [Kyïv] (UKR)

GSS Keravnós [Levkosía] (CYP)

BC Luleå (SWE)

ECE Bulls [Kapfenberg] (AUT)

KK Bosna [Sarajevo] (BIH)

SK Dinamo [Tbilisi] (GEO)

KK Karpoš Sokoli [Skopje] (MAC)

SL Benfica [Lisboa] (POR)

BC Kalev/Cramo [Tallinn] (EST)

BK Tsmoki Minsk (BLR)

KB Sigal Prishtina (KOS)

 

 

FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND

(19-09-2017 / 21-09-2017)

SK Dinamo - DS Joventut de Badalona

60-72 (29-30)

86-66 (33-36)

GSS Keravnós - BK Avtodor

72-83 (43-45)

63-67 (31-35)

KK Bosna - MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg

59-85 (23-40)

102-59 (54-21)

KK Karpoš Sokoli - BC Kalev/Cramo

79-87 (39-42)

78-81 (36-35)

SB Donar - KK Vytautas

75-77 (36-39)

61-84 (24-51)

KB Sigal Prishtina - BK Tsmoki Minsk

50-57 (26-36)

89-74 (40-39)

ECE Bulls - SL Benfica

72-75 (24-38)

67-62 (33-36)

BC Luleå - Telenet Antwerp Giants

79-81 (46-41)

83-74 (42-37)

 

 

SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND

(24-09-2017 / 26-09-2017)

BC Kalev/Cramo - Alba Fehérvár KK

78-71 (40-42)

79-64 (36-35)

DS Joventut de Badalona - Kataja BC

75-79 (36-34)

71-71 (30-35) (a)

Telenet Antwerp Giants - BK Nizhnij Novgorod

90-87 (45-54)

62-66 (33-33)

BK Avtodor - KK Mornar

88-70 (47-31)

62-70 (29-41)

SL Benfica - PBK Lukoil Akademik

82-91 (44-53)

87-71 (45-27)

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg - CS U-BT Cluj-Napoca

78-72 (42-34)

77-88 (35-46)

SB Donar - Bakken Bears

78-80 (35-51)

83-91 (48-41)

BK Tsmoki Minsk - BK Budivel’nik

69-64 (30-35)

53-60 (31-32)

* Game played on 27-09-2017.

 

 

THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND

(29-09-2017 / 2-10-2017)

BK Tsmoki Minsk - Nanterre 92

68-68 (37-40)

80-75 (45-38)

Telenet Antwerp Giants - KS Rosa Radom

75-69 (40-34)

83-70 (37-33)

BK Avtodor - Orlandina Basket

70-69 (42-29)

92-59 (38-29)

PBK Lukoil Akademik - KK Juventus

81-82 (47-30)

86-79 (35-28)

Kataja BC - Telekom Baskets Bonn

70-90 (27-50)

85-81 (43-35)

SB Donar - CB Movistar Estudiantes

76-76 (41-40)

77-69 (47-40) (a)

Alba Fehérvár KK - Pınar Karşıyaka SK

92-90 (49-46)

81-72 (38-38)

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg - Basic-Fit Excelsior Brussels

85-59 (47-22)

50-75 (28-43)

(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (65-65).

 

 

REGULAR SEASON

 

GROUP A

Competition Day 1 (11-10-2017) / Competition Day 8 (13-12-2017)

Dinamo Basket Sassari - Pınar Karşıyaka SK

87-88 (37-39)

70-79 (35-39) (*)

AS Monaco Basket - KK Juventus

90-53 (50-33) (*)

85-92 (47-48)

EWE Baskets - BK Enisej

86-89 (44-37)

53-79 (31-40)

CB UCAM Murcia - Hapoel Holon BC

78-76 (31-38)

75-81 (37-37) (*)

Competition Day 2 (18-10-2017) / Competition Day 9 (20-12-2017)

Pınar Karşıyaka SK - KK Juventus

90-78 (42-37) (*)

76-82 (40-42)

Dinamo Basket Sassari - EWE Baskets

76-83 (46-43)

90-72 (47-33)

Hapoel Holon BC - AS Monaco Basket

56-85 (26-42) (*)

94-64 (56-34) (*)

BK Enisej - CB UCAM Murcia

62-68 (39-34)

82-77 (44-43)

Competition Day 3 (25-10-2017) / Competition Day 10 (10-01-2018)

EWE Baskets - Pınar Karşıyaka SK

96-82 (55-46)

85-86 (47-41) (*)

KK Juventus - Hapoel Holon BC

71-69 (39-32)

106-91 (50-45) (*)

CB UCAM Murcia - Dinamo Basket Sassari

78-83 (39-37)

88-94 (38-42)

AS Monaco Basket - BK Enisej

89-73 (43-35) (*)

65-94 (44-42)

Competition Day 4 (1-11-2017) / Competition Day 11 (17-01-2018)

Pınar Karşıyaka SK - Hapoel Holon BC

98-91 (51-40) (*)

93-95 (55-48) (*)

EWE Baskets - CB UCAM Murcia

100-80 (46-36)

85-65 (40-28) (*)

BK Enisej - KK Juventus

85-81 (29-38) (*)

81-73 (35-37) (*)

Dinamo Basket Sassari - AS Monaco Basket

63-81 (34-41) (*)

87-55 (42-25) (*)

Competition Day 5 (8-11-2017) / Competition Day 12 (24-01-2018)

CB UCAM Murcia - Pınar Karşıyaka SK

91-96 (32-39) (a)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Hapoel Holon BC - BK Enisej

81-75 (38-42) (*)

xxx (xxx)

AS Monaco Basket - EWE Baskets

88-73 (44-29)

xxx (xxx)

KK Juventus - Dinamo Basket Sassari

90-85 (46-40) (b)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 6 (15-11-2017) / Competition Day 13 (31-01-2018)

Pınar Karşıyaka SK - BK Enisej

97-81 (46-29)

xxx (xxx)

CB UCAM Murcia - AS Monaco Basket

63-68 (30-30) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Dinamo Basket Sassari - Hapoel Holon BC

98-84 (51-44)

xxx (xxx) (*)

EWE Baskets - KK Juventus

102-95 (44-51)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 7 (6-12-2017) / Competition Day 14 (7-02-2018)

AS Monaco Basket - Pınar Karşıyaka SK

79-65 (41-39)

xxx (xxx)

BK Enisej - Dinamo Basket Sassari

65-75 (34-42)

xxx (xxx)

KK Juventus - CB UCAM Murcia

83-93 (35-51) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Hapoel Holon BC - EWE Baskets

94-90 (45-47) (*)

xxx (xxx)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (80-80).
(b) Overtime at the end of regulation (78-78).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

2. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

3. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

4. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

5. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

6. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

7. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

8. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

GROUP B

Competition Day 1 (11-10-2017) / Competition Day 8 (13-12-2017)

KK Neptūnas - Elan Sportif Chalonnais

75-73 (36-39) (*)

86-81 (50-38) (*)

Gaziantep Basketbol - Orlandina Basket

82-77 (40-32) (*)

83-57 (47-21) (*)

BK Ventspils - CB Iberostar Tenerife

73-72 (36-37)

65-71 (29-33)

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg - PAOK BC

103-70 (48-40) (*)

63-83 (48-47)

Competition Day 2 (18-10-2017) / Competition Day 9 (20-12-2017)

Elan Sportif Chalonnais - Orlandina Basket

67-55 (36-28) (*)

69-79 (35-38) (*)

KK Neptūnas - BK Ventspils

87-80 (48-48)

69-84 (31-37) (*)

PAOK BC - Gaziantep Basketbol

82-85 (38-42)

65-77 (30-34) (a)

CB Iberostar Tenerife - MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg

82-72 (48-28) (*)

62-83 (30-35) (*)

Competition Day 3 (25-10-2017) / Competition Day 10 (10-01-2018)

BK Ventspils - Elan Sportif Chalonnais

78-77 (34-36) (*)

69-75 (37-41)

Orlandina Basket - PAOK BC

58-63 (19-32) (*)

79-61 (41-35) (*)

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg - KK Neptūnas

95-83 (50-30) (*)

71-87 (33-42) (*)

Gaziantep Basketbol - CB Iberostar Tenerife

74-87 (46-40)

72-53 (34-34)

Competition Day 4 (1-11-2017) / Competition Day 11 (17-01-2018)

Elan Sportif Chalonnais - PAOK BC

75-61 (36-41) (*)

90-81 (48-42) (*)

BK Ventspils - MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg

61-73 (33-40)

84-68 (38-33) (*)

CB Iberostar Tenerife - Orlandina Basket

88-47 (43-22)

59-106 (25-50) (*)

KK Neptūnas - Gaziantep Basketbol

114-73 (58-44)

98-94 (46-33) (b)

Competition Day 5 (8-11-2017) / Competition Day 12 (24-01-2018)

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg - Elan Sportif Chalonnais

94-74 (45-29)

xxx (xxx) (*)

PAOK BC - CB Iberostar Tenerife

74-79 (36-42)

xxx (xxx)

Gaziantep Basketbol - BK Ventspils

74-99 (31-38)

xxx (xxx)

Orlandina Basket - KK Neptūnas

60-90 (28-43) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 6 (15-11-2017) / Competition Day 13 (31-01-2018)

Elan Sportif Chalonnais - CB Iberostar Tenerife

61-73 (25-33)

xxx (xxx)

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg - Gaziantep Basketbol

86-74 (46-29) (*)

xxx (xxx)

KK Neptūnas - PAOK BC

82-69 (51-32)

xxx (xxx)

BK Ventspils - Orlandina Basket

55-66 (35-36) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 7 (6-12-2017) / Competition Day 14 (7-02-2018)

Gaziantep Basketbol - Elan Sportif Chalonnais

68-73 (37-38) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

CB Iberostar Tenerife - KK Neptūnas

90-67 (48-38) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Orlandina Basket - MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg

61-72 (30-29) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

PAOK BC - BK Ventspils

83-76 (35-41) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (62-62).
(b) Overtime at the end of regulation (85-85).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

2. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

3. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

4. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

5. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

6. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

7. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

8. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

GROUP C

Competition Day 1 (11-10-2017) / Competition Day 8 (13-12-2017)

SS Umana Reyer Venezia - Banvit BK

108-101 (44-28) (a*)

90-62 (36-36)

SIG Basket - KK Petrol Olimpija

83-69 (46-32)

78-77 (32-37) (*)

AEK BC - CB Movistar Estudiantes

79-87 (38-48) (*)

78-85 (41-34) (*)

KS Rosa Radom - BBC Medi Bayreuth

79-96 (47-43) (*)

90-85 (46-48)

Competition Day 2 (18-10-2017) / Competition Day 9 (20-12-2017)

Banvit BK - KK Petrol Olimpija

87-83 (43-29) (b)

57-65 (25-37) (*)

SS Umana Reyer Venezia - AEK BC

101-103 (38-34) (*c)

84-64 (42-37)

BBC Medi Bayreuth - SIG Basket

82-80 (36-33) (d)

77-82 (32-44)

CB Movistar Estudiantes - KS Rosa Radom

78-68 (45-35)

77-84 (51-49)

Competition Day 3 (25-10-2017) / Competition Day 10 (10-01-2018)

AEK BC - Banvit BK

70-74 (33-38) (*)

78-71 (41-36)

KK Petrol Olimpija - BBC Medi Bayreuth

77-90 (40-50)

78-79 (37-45)

KS Rosa Radom - SS Umana Reyer Venezia

71-81 (39-37) (*)

102-93 (41-52) (*) (g)

SIG Basket - CB Movistar Estudiantes

77-74 (45-26)

81-65 (51-30) (*)

Competition Day 4 (1-11-2017) / Competition Day 11 (17-01-2018)

Banvit BK - BBC Medi Bayreuth

85-74 (38-38)

76-88 (31-43)

AEK BC - KS Rosa Radom

96-92 (36-43) (e)

63-69 (33-36)

CB Movistar Estudiantes - KK Petrol Olimpija

75-81 (33-39) (*)

57-72 (31-39)

SS Umana Reyer Venezia - SIG Basket

78-67 (37-30)

70-67 (37-36)

Competition Day 5 (8-11-2017) / Competition Day 12 (24-01-2018)

KS Rosa Radom - Banvit BK

49-48 (19-33)

xxx (xxx)

BBC Medi Bayreuth - CB Movistar Estudiantes

84-90 (33-50) (f*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

SIG Basket - AEK BC

80-78 (39-29) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

KK Petrol Olimpija - SS Umana Reyer Venezia

66-76 (36-31) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 6 (15-11-2017) / Competition Day 13 (31-01-2018)

Banvit BK - CB Movistar Estudiantes

82-80 (46-41) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

KS Rosa Radom - SIG Basket

63-74 (26-30)

xxx (xxx) (*)

SS Umana Reyer Venezia - BBC Medi Bayreuth

70-67 (41-30) (*)

xxx (xxx)

AEK BC - KK Petrol Olimpija

91-73 (50-39)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 7 (6-12-2017) / Competition Day 14 (7-02-2018)

SIG Basket - Banvit BK

87-72 (42-32) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

CB Movistar Estudiantes - SS Umana Reyer Venezia

81-80 (33-40)

xxx (xxx) (*)

KK Petrol Olimpija - KS Rosa Radom

80-72 (34-25) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

BBC Medi Bayreuth - AEK BC

80-73 (44-35)

xxx (xxx) (*)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

(a) Three overtimes at the end of regulation (80-80, 91-91 and 95-95).
(b) Overtime at the end of regulation (75-75).
(c) Overtime at the end of regulation (85-85).
(d) Overtime at the end of regulation (74-74).
(e) Overtime at the end of regulation (78-78).
(f) Overtime at the end of regulation (82-82).
(g) Overtime at the end of regulation (86-86).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

2. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

3. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

4. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

5. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

6. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

7. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

8. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

GROUP D

Competition Day 1 (11-10-2017) / Competition Day 8 (13-12-2017)

ČEZ Basketball Nymburk - Nanterre 92

72-81 (39-41) (*)

84-90 (42-45)

Beşiktaş JK - SS Sidigas Avellino

80-86 (48-47)

90-74 (40-30)

Áris BC - KS Stelmet Zielona Góra

70-64 (37-23)

72-80 (32-38) (*)

Telekom Baskets Bonn - BC Telenet Oostende

66-74 (25-40) (*)

86-84 (38-33) (*) (b)

Competition Day 2 (18-10-2017) / Competition Day 9 (20-12-2017)

Nanterre 92 - SS Sidigas Avellino

89-81 (38-30)

102-106 (37-33) (c)

ČEZ Basketball Nymburk - Áris BC

99-70 (46-41) (*)

65-71 (23-42) (*)

BC Telenet Oostende - Beşiktaş JK

49-77 (27-41) (*)

87-77 (49-33) (*)

KS Stelmet Zielona Góra - Telekom Baskets Bonn

73-69 (35-31) (*)

72-58 (34-31) (*)

Competition Day 3 (25-10-2017) / Competition Day 10 (10-01-2018)

Áris BC - Nanterre 92

70-62 (46-36)

91-63 (48-30) (*)

SS Sidigas Avellino - BC Telenet Oostende

66-57 (35-33)

51-61 (31-29)

Telekom Baskets Bonn - ČEZ Basketball Nymburk

87-89 (32-35) (*) (a)

106-98 (55-45) (*)

Beşiktaş JK - KS Stelmet Zielona Góra

65-60 (33-37) (*)

99-96 (49-44) (*)

Competition Day 4 (1-11-2017) / Competition Day 11 (17-01-2018)

Nanterre 92 - BC Telenet Oostende

75-74 (34-41)

73-60 (31-37)

Áris BC - Telekom Baskets Bonn

69-75 (39-29) (*)

76-59 (49-33)

KS Stelmet Zielona Góra - SS Sidigas Avellino

90-79 (42-38) (*)

57-64 (28-36)

ČEZ Basketball Nymburk - Beşiktaş JK

64-70 (36-31) (*)

91-80 (51-37) (*)

Competition Day 5 (8-11-2017) / Competition Day 12 (24-01-2018)

Telekom Baskets Bonn - Nanterre 92

62-84 (31-44) (*)

xxx (xxx)

BC Telenet Oostende - KS Stelmet Zielona Góra

82-78 (40-34) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Beşiktaş JK - Áris BC

83-61 (40-33) (*)

xxx (xxx)

SS Sidigas Avellino - ČEZ Basketball Nymburk

80-63 (42-36)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Competition Day 6 (15-11-2017) / Competition Day 13 (31-01-2018)

Nanterre 92 - KS Stelmet Zielona Góra

95-82 (48-33) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

Telekom Baskets Bonn - Beşiktaş JK

73-74 (41-44)

xxx (xxx) (*)

ČEZ Basketball Nymburk - BC Telenet Oostende

86-72 (51-41) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Áris BC - SS Sidigas Avellino

59-56 (25-27) (*)

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 7 (6-12-2017) / Competition Day 14 (7-02-2018)

Beşiktaş JK - Nanterre 92

79-74 (42-31)

xxx (xxx)

KS Stelmet Zielona Góra - ČEZ Basketball Nymburk

82-88 (45-55)

xxx (xxx)

SS Sidigas Avellino - Telekom Baskets Bonn

61-69 (32-39)

xxx (xxx)

BC Telenet Oostende - Áris BC

69-67 (38-32) (*)

xxx (xxx)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (77-77).
(b) Overtime at the end of regulation (70-70).
(c) Two overtimes at the end of regulation (80-80 and 93-93).

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

2. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

3. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

4. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

5. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

6. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

7. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

8. xxx

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROUND OF 16

(7-03-2018 / 14-03-2018)

xxx - xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx

xxx

 

 

1/4 FINAL

(28-03-2018 / 4-04-2018)

xxx - xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx

xxx

 

 

FINAL STAGE (xxx, xxx)

 

1/2 FINAL

(4-05-2018)

xxx - xxx

xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx

 

PLACES 3-4

(6-05-2018)

xxx - xxx

xxx

 

FINAL

VENUE: xxx (xxx)

DATE: 6-05-2018 (xxx h)

ATTENDANCE: xxx

REFEREES: xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX)

FOULED OUT: xxx

SCORING BY QUARTER: xxx / xxx / xxx / xxx

TOP SCORER: xxx (xx)

MVP: xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

RESUMEN (SUMMARY)

xxx.

 

 

ROSTERS (FINAL FOUR)

(Numbers in blue indicate the 12 players registered for the Final Four)

xxx

xxx

xx. xxx (xx) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (xx) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (xx) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (xx) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (xx) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (xx) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (xx) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (xx) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (xx) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (xx) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (xx) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (xx) (xxx) SPA

COACH: xxx (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

COACH: xxx TUR

xxx

xxx

xx. xxx (XX) FRA

xx. xxx (XX) FRA

xx. xxx (XX) FRA

xx. xxx (XX) FRA

xx. xxx (XX) FRA

xx. xxx (XX) FRA

xx. xxx (XX) FRA

xx. xxx (XX) FRA

xx. xxx (XX) FRA

xx. xxx (XX) FRA

xx. xxx (XX) FRA

xx. xxx (XX) FRA

COACH: xxx FRA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

xx. xxx (XX) ITA

COACH: xxx ITA

 

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE MVP: xxx)

 

ALL-CHAMPIONS LEAGUE TEAM

xxx (XXX)

xxx (XXX)

xxx (XXX)

xxx (XXX)

xxx (XXX)

 

 

::::: GAME DETAILS (FINAL STAGE) :::::

 

::::: GAME DETAILS (SPANISH CLUBS) :::::

 

::::: ROSTERS (SPANISH CLUBS) :::::

 

::::: ROSTERS (ALL) :::::

 

 

 

© www.linguasport.com
Website designed and maintained by Santiago Velasco