Euroleague 2022-23

(From 7-10-2022 to xx-05-2023)

 

 

COMPETITION SYSTEM

· 18 teams (top qualified clubs in domestic leagues holding long-term or annual Euroleague licences plus the two Eurocup finalists from last season) enter a Regular Season, played as a single group round-robin. The final standing is based on individual wins and defeats. In case of a tie between two or more teams after this group stage, the following criteria is used to decide the final classification: 1) number of wins in head-to-head games between the teams; 2) basket average between the teams; 3) general basket average at the end of the Regular Season; 4) points scored; 5) sum of quotients of points scored and points allowed.

· The top eight teams after the Regular Season qualify for the Playoffs (X-pairings, best of 5 games).

· The four winners of the Playoffs qualify for the Final Stage (Final Four), played at a predetermined venue.

 

 

PARTICIPANTS

Real Madrid CF (SPA)

FC Barcelona (SPA)

Cazoo Baskonia [Vitoria] (SPA)

Valencia BC (SPA)

Anadolu Efes SK [İstanbul] (TUR)

Fenerbahçe Beko SK [İstanbul] (TUR)

Olympiakós BC [Peiraiás] (GRE)

Panathinaïkós BC [Athína] (GRE)

EA7 Olimpia Milano (ITA)

Segafredo Virtus Bologna (ITA)

FC Bayern München (GER)

Alba Berlin BT (GER)

AS Monaco Basket (FRA)

LDLC ASVEL Basket [Villeurbanne] (FRA)

KK Crvena Zvezda [Beograd] (SER)

KK Partizan [Beograd] (SER)

Maccabi Playtika SC [Tel-Aviv] (ISR)

BC Žalgiris [Kaunas] (LIT)

 

 

 

REGULAR SEASON

 

Competition Day 1 (7-10-2022)

 

Competition Day 18 (11-01-2023)

LDLC ASVEL Basket - EA7 Olimpia Milano

xxx (xxx) (*)

KK Crvena Zvezda - Real Madrid CF

 

Panathinaïkós BC - Real Madrid CF

xxx (xxx) (*)

AS Monaco Basket - Olympiakós BC

 

Maccabi Playtika SC - BC Žalgiris

xxx (xxx) (*)

Panathinaïkós BC - Fenerbahçe Beko SK

 

Valencia BC - Cazoo Baskonia

xxx (xxx) (*)

Alba Berlin BT - EA7 Olimpia Milano

 

FC Bayern München - Fenerbahçe Beko SK

xxx (xxx) (*)

Segafredo Virtus Bologna - BC Žalgiris

 

Anadolu Efes SK - KK Crvena Zvezda

xxx (xxx)

FC Bayern München - Cazoo Baskonia

 

Alba Berlin BT - KK Partizan

xxx (xxx)

LDLC ASVEL Basket - FC Barcelona

 

Segafredo Virtus Bologna - AS Monaco Basket

xxx (xxx)

Maccabi Playtika SC - KK Partizan

 

FC Barcelona - Olympiakós BC

xxx (xxx)

Valencia BC - Anadolu Efes SK

 

Competition Day 2 (14-10-2022)

Competition Day 19 (13-01-2023)

KK Crvena Zvezda - Panathinaïkós BC

 

Fenerbahçe Beko SK - FC Bayern München

 

AS Monaco Basket - Anadolu Efes SK

 

KK Crvena Zvezda - AS Monaco Basket

 

Segafredo Virtus Bologna - FC Bayern München

 

Alba Berlin BT - Real Madrid CF

 

FC Barcelona - Real Madrid CF

 

Segafredo Virtus Bologna - Olympiakós BC

 

Fenerbahçe Beko SK - Maccabi Playtika SC

 

Panathinaïkós BC - Maccabi Playtika SC

 

Olympiakós BC - BC Žalgiris

 

LDLC ASVEL Basket - Valencia BC

 

Cazoo Baskonia - KK Partizan

 

KK Partizan - Cazoo Baskonia

 

EA7 Olimpia Milano - Alba Berlin BT

 

FC Barcelona - Anadolu Efes SK

 

Valencia BC - LDLC ASVEL Basket

 

EA7 Olimpia Milano - BC Žalgiris

 

Competition Day 3 (19-10-2022)

Competition Day 20 (20-01-2023)

BC Žalgiris - Segafredo Virtus Bologna

 

Fenerbahçe Beko SK - AS Monaco Basket

 

Anadolu Efes SK - Valencia BC

 

Maccabi Playtika SC - Alba Berlin BT

 

Fenerbahçe Beko SK - LDLC ASVEL Basket

 

Segafredo Virtus Bologna - Panathinaïkós BC

 

Maccabi Playtika SC - AS Monaco Basket

 

Cazoo Baskonia - FC Barcelona

 

FC Bayern München - FC Barcelona

 

Valencia BC - KK Partizan

 

KK Partizan - EA7 Olimpia Milano

 

Anadolu Efes SK - FC Bayern München

 

Alba Berlin BT - Panathinaïkós BC

 

BC Žalgiris - KK Crvena Zvezda

 

Cazoo Baskonia - KK Crvena Zvezda

 

Olympiakós BC - Real Madrid CF

 

Real Madrid CF - Olympiakós BC

 

EA7 Olimpia Milano - LDLC ASVEL Basket

 

Competition Day 4 (21-10-2022)

Competition Day 21 (27-01-2023)

BC Žalgiris - FC Barcelona

 

AS Monaco Basket - EA7 Olimpia Milano

 

Fenerbahçe Beko SK - Valencia BC

 

Panathinaïkós BC - BC Žalgiris

 

Maccabi Playtika SC - LDLC ASVEL Basket

 

LDLC ASVEL Basket - Fenerbahçe Beko SK

 

KK Partizan - Segafredo Virtus Bologna

 

Alba Berlin BT - Valencia BC

 

FC Bayern München - EA7 Olimpia Milano

 

Real Madrid CF - FC Barcelona

 

Anadolu Efes SK - Alba Berlin BT

 

KK Crvena Zvezda - KK Partizan

 

Panathinaïkós BC - AS Monaco Basket

 

Olympiakós BC - Maccabi Playtika SC

 

Cazoo Baskonia - Olympiakós BC

 

Cazoo Baskonia - Anadolu Efes SK

 

Real Madrid CF - KK Crvena Zvezda

 

FC Bayern München - Segafredo Virtus Bologna

 

Competition Day 5 (28-10-2022)

Competition Day 22 (1-02-2023)

Maccabi Playtika SC - Panathinaïkós BC

 

Fenerbahçe Beko SK - Olympiakós BC

 

Olympiakós BC - AS Monaco Basket

 

Segafredo Virtus Bologna - KK Crvena Zvezda

 

Valencia BC - Alba Berlin BT

 

Valencia BC - FC Bayern München

 

KK Partizan - BC Žalgiris

 

KK Partizan - LDLC ASVEL Basket

 

Real Madrid CF - Segafredo Virtus Bologna

 

EA7 Olimpia Milano - Cazoo Baskonia

 

KK Crvena Zvezda - FC Bayern München

 

FC Barcelona - Maccabi Playtika SC

 

Anadolu Efes SK - Fenerbahçe Beko SK

 

Anadolu Efes SK - BC Žalgiris

 

LDLC ASVEL Basket - Cazoo Baskonia

 

Alba Berlin BT - AS Monaco Basket

 

FC Barcelona - EA7 Olimpia Milano

 

Real Madrid CF - Panathinaïkós BC

 

Competition Day 6 (4-11-2022)

Competition Day 23 (3-02-2023)

AS Monaco Basket - KK Crvena Zvezda

 

Valencia BC - Maccabi Playtika SC

 

Cazoo Baskonia - Maccabi Playtika SC

 

EA7 Olimpia Milano - KK Crvena Zvezda

 

FC Bayern München - Anadolu Efes SK

 

FC Barcelona - FC Bayern München

 

EA7 Olimpia Milano - Real Madrid CF

 

Fenerbahçe Beko SK - Alba Berlin BT

 

Panathinaïkós BC - KK Partizan

 

BC Žalgiris - KK Partizan

 

BC Žalgiris - Alba Berlin BT

 

AS Monaco Basket - Real Madrid CF

 

Olympiakós BC - Valencia BC

 

LDLC ASVEL Basket - Segafredo Virtus Bologna

 

Segafredo Virtus Bologna - LDLC ASVEL Basket

 

Olympiakós BC - Anadolu Efes SK

 

FC Barcelona - Fenerbahçe Beko SK

 

Cazoo Baskonia - Panathinaïkós BC

 

Competition Day 7 (11-11-2022)

Competition Day 24 (10-02-2023)

LDLC ASVEL Basket - BC Žalgiris

 

Anadolu Efes SK - Real Madrid CF

 

Olympiakós BC - KK Partizan

 

Alba Berlin BT - Olympiakós BC

 

Alba Berlin BT - FC Bayern München

 

Maccabi Playtika SC - KK Crvena Zvezda

 

Maccabi Playtika SC - FC Barcelona

 

Segafredo Virtus Bologna - FC Barcelona

 

Real Madrid CF - Anadolu Efes SK

 

FC Bayern München - KK Partizan

 

Fenerbahçe Beko SK - KK Crvena Zvezda

 

Fenerbahçe Beko SK - EA7 Olimpia Milano

 

Panathinaïkós BC - Cazoo Baskonia

 

BC Žalgiris - Cazoo Baskonia

 

Valencia BC - AS Monaco Basket

 

AS Monaco Basket - LDLC ASVEL Basket

 

EA7 Olimpia Milano - Segafredo Virtus Bologna

 

Panathinaïkós BC - Valencia BC

 

Competition Day 8 (18-11-2022)

Competition Day 25 (24-02-2023)

Anadolu Efes SK - FC Barcelona

 

Maccabi Playtika SC - FC Bayern München

 

KK Crvena Zvezda - LDLC ASVEL Basket

 

KK Partizan - Fenerbahçe Beko SK

 

Segafredo Virtus Bologna - Valencia BC

 

EA7 Olimpia Milano - Panathinaïkós BC

 

FC Bayern München - Olympiakós BC

 

Real Madrid CF - BC Žalgiris

 

Real Madrid CF - Alba Berlin BT

 

KK Crvena Zvezda - Alba Berlin BT

 

Fenerbahçe Beko SK - Panathinaïkós BC

 

LDLC ASVEL Basket - Anadolu Efes SK

 

BC Žalgiris - EA7 Olimpia Milano

 

Segafredo Virtus Bologna - Cazoo Baskonia

 

AS Monaco Basket - Cazoo Baskonia

 

Valencia BC - Olympiakós BC

 

KK Partizan - Maccabi Playtika SC

 

FC Barcelona - AS Monaco Basket

 

Competition Day 9 (23-11-2022)

Competition Day 26 (3-03-2023)

AS Monaco Basket - Fenerbahçe Beko SK

 

AS Monaco Basket - Maccabi Playtika SC

 

Alba Berlin BT - KK Crvena Zvezda

 

Panathinaïkós BC - Anadolu Efes SK

 

Maccabi Playtika SC - Olympiakós BC

 

FC Bayern München - KK Crvena Zvezda

 

Valencia BC - Real Madrid CF

 

FC Barcelona - BC Žalgiris

 

EA7 Olimpia Milano - Anadolu Efes SK

 

Fenerbahçe Beko SK - Segafredo Virtus Bologna

 

FC Barcelona - KK Partizan

 

LDLC ASVEL Basket - Real Madrid CF

 

Panathinaïkós BC - Segafredo Virtus Bologna

 

Cazoo Baskonia - Valencia BC

 

LDLC ASVEL Basket - FC Bayern München

 

KK Partizan - Alba Berlin BT

 

Cazoo Baskonia - BC Žalgiris

 

EA7 Olimpia Milano - Olympiakós BC

 

Competition Day 10 (25-11-2022)

Competition Day 27 (8-03-2023)

KK Crvena Zvezda - Maccabi Playtika SC

 

Olympiakós BC - FC Barcelona

 

Olympiakós BC - Alba Berlin BT

 

Alba Berlin BT - BC Žalgiris

 

EA7 Olimpia Milano - Fenerbahçe Beko SK

 

Segafredo Virtus Bologna - KK Partizan

 

Real Madrid CF - KK Partizan

 

Valencia BC - EA7 Olimpia Milano

 

AS Monaco Basket - FC Bayern München

 

FC Bayern München - LDLC ASVEL Basket

 

Panathinaïkós BC - LDLC ASVEL Basket

 

Real Madrid CF - Cazoo Baskonia

 

Segafredo Virtus Bologna - Anadolu Efes SK

 

KK Crvena Zvezda - Anadolu Efes SK

 

FC Barcelona - Cazoo Baskonia

 

AS Monaco Basket - Panathinaïkós BC

 

Valencia BC - BC Žalgiris

 

Maccabi Playtika SC - Fenerbahçe Beko SK

 

Competition Day 11 (2-12-2022)

Competition Day 28 (10-03-2023)

Anadolu Efes SK - Olympiakós BC

 

BC Žalgiris - LDLC ASVEL Basket

 

LDLC ASVEL Basket - AS Monaco Basket

 

Olympiakós BC - FC Bayern München

 

Alba Berlin BT - FC Barcelona

 

EA7 Olimpia Milano - KK Partizan

 

Cazoo Baskonia - EA7 Olimpia Milano

 

Real Madrid CF - Valencia BC

 

KK Partizan - Valencia BC

 

Anadolu Efes SK - Maccabi Playtika SC

 

Fenerbahçe Beko SK - Real Madrid CF

 

Fenerbahçe Beko SK - FC Barcelona

 

BC Žalgiris - Panathinaïkós BC

 

Panathinaïkós BC - KK Crvena Zvezda

 

KK Crvena Zvezda - Segafredo Virtus Bologna

 

Alba Berlin BT - Segafredo Virtus Bologna

 

FC Bayern München - Maccabi Playtika SC

 

Cazoo Baskonia - AS Monaco Basket

 

Competition Day 12 (9-12-2022)

Competition Day 29 (17-03-2023)

Panathinaïkós BC - EA7 Olimpia Milano

 

Anadolu Efes SK - KK Partizan

 

Alba Berlin BT - Fenerbahçe Beko SK

 

BC Žalgiris - Olympiakós BC

 

Maccabi Playtika SC - Valencia BC

 

AS Monaco Basket - Segafredo Virtus Bologna

 

KK Partizan - KK Crvena Zvezda

 

Maccabi Playtika SC - Cazoo Baskonia

 

Real Madrid CF - AS Monaco Basket

 

Real Madrid CF - EA7 Olimpia Milano

 

BC Žalgiris - Anadolu Efes SK

 

LDLC ASVEL Basket - Panathinaïkós BC

 

Olympiakós BC - Segafredo Virtus Bologna

 

Valencia BC - Fenerbahçe Beko SK

 

Cazoo Baskonia - FC Bayern München

 

FC Bayern München - Alba Berlin BT

 

FC Barcelona - LDLC ASVEL Basket

 

FC Barcelona - KK Crvena Zvezda

 

Competition Day 13 (14-12-2022)

Competition Day 30 (24-03-2023)

KK Crvena Zvezda - BC Žalgiris

 

KK Crvena Zvezda - Cazoo Baskonia

 

Olympiakós BC - Fenerbahçe Beko SK

 

Panathinaïkós BC - FC Barcelona

 

LDLC ASVEL Basket - KK Partizan

 

LDLC ASVEL Basket - Maccabi Playtika SC

 

Valencia BC - Panathinaïkós BC

 

Alba Berlin BT - Anadolu Efes SK

 

FC Bayern München - Real Madrid CF

 

Fenerbahçe Beko SK - BC Žalgiris

 

EA7 Olimpia Milano - Maccabi Playtika SC

 

AS Monaco Basket - Valencia BC

 

Anadolu Efes SK - Cazoo Baskonia

 

Segafredo Virtus Bologna - Real Madrid CF

 

AS Monaco Basket - FC Barcelona

 

KK Partizan - Olympiakós BC

 

Segafredo Virtus Bologna - Alba Berlin BT

 

EA7 Olimpia Milano - FC Bayern München

 

Competition Day 14 (16-12-2022)

Competition Day 31 (29-03-2023)

BC Žalgiris - Real Madrid CF

 

Anadolu Efes SK - EA7 Olimpia Milano

 

KK Crvena Zvezda - EA7 Olimpia Milano

 

Panathinaïkós BC - FC Bayern München

 

LDLC ASVEL Basket - Olympiakós BC

 

Maccabi Playtika SC - Segafredo Virtus Bologna

 

FC Bayern München - Valencia BC

 

Cazoo Baskonia - Alba Berlin BT

 

Fenerbahçe Beko SK - Cazoo Baskonia

 

KK Partizan - FC Barcelona

 

AS Monaco Basket - Alba Berlin BT

 

BC Žalgiris - AS Monaco Basket

 

Segafredo Virtus Bologna - Maccabi Playtika SC

 

KK Crvena Zvezda - Valencia BC

 

KK Partizan - Anadolu Efes SK

 

Olympiakós BC - LDLC ASVEL Basket

 

FC Barcelona - Panathinaïkós BC

 

Real Madrid CF - Fenerbahçe Beko SK

 

Competition Day 15 (23-12-2022)

Competition Day 32 (31-03-2023)

Fenerbahçe Beko SK - KK Partizan

 

Anadolu Efes SK - Segafredo Virtus Bologna

 

Olympiakós BC - KK Crvena Zvezda

 

Maccabi Playtika SC - EA7 Olimpia Milano

 

Alba Berlin BT - Maccabi Playtika SC

 

FC Barcelona - Alba Berlin BT

 

Cazoo Baskonia - Segafredo Virtus Bologna

 

BC Žalgiris - Valencia BC

 

Real Madrid CF - LDLC ASVEL Basket

 

Olympiakós BC - Panathinaïkós BC

 

Anadolu Efes SK - Panathinaïkós BC

 

LDLC ASVEL Basket - KK Crvena Zvezda

 

BC Žalgiris - FC Bayern München

 

KK Partizan - Real Madrid CF

 

EA7 Olimpia Milano - AS Monaco Basket

 

FC Bayern München - AS Monaco Basket

 

Valencia BC - FC Barcelona

 

Cazoo Baskonia - Fenerbahçe Beko SK

 

Competition Day 16 (30-12-2022)

Competition Day 33 (7-04-2023)

AS Monaco Basket - BC Žalgiris

 

BC Žalgiris - Maccabi Playtika SC

 

Maccabi Playtika SC - Anadolu Efes SK

 

KK Crvena Zvezda - Olympiakós BC

 

KK Partizan - FC Bayern München

 

Fenerbahçe Beko SK - Anadolu Efes SK

 

EA7 Olimpia Milano - Valencia BC

 

Valencia BC - Segafredo Virtus Bologna

 

Cazoo Baskonia - Real Madrid CF

 

Cazoo Baskonia - LDLC ASVEL Basket

 

KK Crvena Zvezda - FC Barcelona

 

Real Madrid CF - FC Bayern München

 

Panathinaïkós BC - Olympiakós BC

 

AS Monaco Basket - KK Partizan

 

LDLC ASVEL Basket - Alba Berlin BT

 

Panathinaïkós BC - Alba Berlin BT

 

Segafredo Virtus Bologna - Fenerbahçe Beko SK

 

EA7 Olimpia Milano - FC Barcelona

 

Competition Day 17 (6-01-2023)

Competition Day 34 (14-04-2023)

BC Žalgiris - Fenerbahçe Beko SK

 

KK Crvena Zvezda - Fenerbahçe Beko SK

 

Alba Berlin BT - Cazoo Baskonia

 

Olympiakós BC - Cazoo Baskonia

 

KK Partizan - AS Monaco Basket

 

Alba Berlin BT - LDLC ASVEL Basket

 

FC Bayern München - Panathinaïkós BC

 

Maccabi Playtika SC - Real Madrid CF

 

FC Barcelona - Segafredo Virtus Bologna

 

Segafredo Virtus Bologna - EA7 Olimpia Milano

 

Anadolu Efes SK - LDLC ASVEL Basket

 

Anadolu Efes SK - AS Monaco Basket

 

Olympiakós BC - EA7 Olimpia Milano

 

FC Bayern München - BC Žalgiris

 

Valencia BC - KK Crvena Zvezda

 

KK Partizan - Panathinaïkós BC

 

Real Madrid CF - Maccabi Playtika SC

 

FC Barcelona - Valencia BC

 

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

2. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

3. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

4. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

5. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

6. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

7. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

8. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

9. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

10. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

11. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

12. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

13. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

14. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

15. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

16. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

17. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

18. xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

PLAYOFFS

(best of 5 games: xx-04-2023 / xx-04-2023 / xx-04-2023 / xx-04-2023 / xx-05-2023; same color means same home court)

1-8 (1): xxx - xxx

         

2-7 (2): xxx - xxx

         

3-6 (3): xxx - xxx

         

4-5 (4): xxx - xxx

         

* Games played a day after the reference date for each competition day.

 

 

FINAL STAGE (TBD)

 

1/2 FINAL

(xx-05-2023)

1-4: xxx - xxx

 

2-3: xxx - xxx

 

 

PLACES 3-4

(xx-05-2023)

xxx - xxx

 

 

FINAL

VENUE: xxx (xxx)

DATE: xx-05-2023 (xxx h)

ATTENDANCE: xxx

REFEREES: xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX)

FOULED OUT: xxx

SCORING BY QUARTER: xxx / xxx / xxx / xxx

TOP SCORER: xxx

MVP: xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

RESUMEN (SUMMARY)

xxx.

 

 

ROSTERS (FINAL FOUR)

(Numbers in blue indicate the 12 players registered for the Final Four)

xxx

xxx

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

COACH: xxx TUR

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

COACH: xxx (xxx) SPA

xxx

xxx (xxx)

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

COACH: xxx (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

COACH: xxx (xxx) GRE

 

EUROLEAGUE MVP: xxx (XXX)

 

ALL-EUROLEAGUE TEAM

xxx (XXX)
xxx (XXX)
xxx (XXX)
xxx (XXX)
xxx (XXX)

 

 

::::: GAME DETAILS (FINAL STAGE) :::::

 

::::: GAME DETAILS (SPANISH CLUBS - REGULAR SEASON & PLAYOFFS) :::::

 

::::: ROSTERS (SPANISH CLUBS) :::::

 

::::: ROSTERS (ALL CLUBS) :::::

 

 

 

© www.linguasport.com
Website designed and maintained by Santiago Velasco