Euroleague 2018-19

(From 12-10-2018 to 19-05-2019)

 

 

COMPETITION SYSTEM

· 16 teams (top qualified clubs in domestic leagues holding long-term or annual Euroleague licences plus the Eurocup champion) enter a Regular Season, played as a single group round-robin. The final standing is based on individual wins and defeats. In case of a tie between two or more teams after this group stage, the following criteria is used to decide the final classification: 1) number of wins in head-to-head games between the teams; 2) basket average between the teams; 3) general basket average at the end of the Regular Season; 4) points scored; 5) sum of quotients of points scored and points allowed.

· The top eight teams after the Regular Season qualify for the Playoffs (X-pairings, best of 5 games).

· The four winners of the Playoffs qualify for the Final Stage (Final Four), played at a predetermined venue.

 

 

PARTICIPANTS

Real Madrid CF (SPA)

Kirolbet Baskonia [Vitoria] (SPA)

FC Barcelona Lassa (SPA)

CB Herbalife Gran Canaria [Las Palmas] (SPA)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK [İstanbul] (TUR)

Anadolu Efes SK [İstanbul] (TUR)

Darüşşafaka SK [İstanbul] (TUR)

Olympiakós BC [Peiraiás] (GRE)

Panathinaïkós BC [Athína] (GRE)

BK CSKA [Moskva] (RUS)

BK Khimki [Moskva] (RUS)

AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano (ITA)

BC Žalgiris [Kaunas] (LIT)

Maccabi Fox SC [Tel-Aviv] (ISR)

FC Bayern München (GER)

KK Budućnost [Podgorica] (MON)

 

 

 

REGULAR SEASON

 

Competition Day 1 (12-10-2018)

 

Competition Day 16 (4-01-2019)

KK Budućnost - AX AE Olimpia Milano

71-82 (31-42)

Anadolu Efes SK - FC Bayern München

92-77 (55-36) (*)

BK CSKA - FC Barcelona Lassa

95-75 (51-29) (*)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - KK Budućnost

111-94 (56-45) (*)

Panathinaïkós BC - Maccabi Fox SC

89-84 (46-45) (*)

Real Madrid CF - Maccabi Fox SC

91-79 (44-44) (*)

Real Madrid CF - Darüşşafaka SK

109-93 (53-38) (*)

CB Herbalife Gran Canaria - BK Khimki

70-99 (36-50) (*)

BK Khimki - Olympiakós BC

66-87 (34-44)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - Kirolbet Baskonia

96-87 (48-41)

BC Žalgiris - Kirolbet Baskonia

79-87 (39-42)

BC Žalgiris - BK CSKA

79-84 (34-44)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - CB Herbalife Gran Canaria

97-72 (49-35)

Olympiakós BC - Panathinaïkós BC

79-65 (41-25)

FC Bayern München - Anadolu Efes SK

71-90 (37-44) (*)

FC Barcelona Lassa - Darüşşafaka SK

97-65 (54-27)

Competition Day 2 (17-10-2018)

Competition Day 17 (9-01-2019)

Darüşşafaka SK - KK Budućnost

71-63 (39-35) (*)

BK Khimki - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

84-78 (38-41) (d*)

Maccabi Fox SC - BK CSKA

86-89 (46-50) (*)

BC Žalgiris - Anadolu Efes SK

58-79 (29-40) (*)

FC Bayern München - Panathinaïkós BC

80-79 (40-41) (*)

Olympiakós BC - Kirolbet Baskonia

91-87 (43-47) (e*)

CB Herbalife Gran Canaria - FC Barcelona Lassa

87-86 (44-44) (*)

CB Herbalife Gran Canaria - Real Madrid CF

67-75 (34-27) (*)

Anadolu Efes SK - BC Žalgiris

79-93 (32-46)

Darüşşafaka SK - BK CSKA

65-80 (34-44)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - BK Khimki

93-85 (54-43)

Panathinaïkós BC - FC Bayern München

77-67 (43-32)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - Real Madrid CF

85-91 (50-41)

Maccabi Fox SC - KK Budućnost

81-76 (34-37)

Kirolbet Baskonia - Olympiakós BC

80-85 (39-50)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - FC Barcelona Lassa

85-90 (37-36)

Competition Day 3 (19-10-2018)

Competition Day 18 (11-01-2019)

KK Budućnost - Maccabi Fox SC

68-78 (41-34) (*)

Anadolu Efes SK - BK Khimki

81-72 (36-34) (*)

BK CSKA - Darüşşafaka SK

79-75 (31-38) (*)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - BC Žalgiris

78-61 (43-29) (*)

Panathinaïkós BC - CB Herbalife Gran Canaria

102-87 (50-36) (*)

Kirolbet Baskonia - CB Herbalife Gran Canaria

83-66 (39-42)

FC Barcelona Lassa - FC Bayern München

83-73 (44-36) (*)

Real Madrid CF - Olympiakós BC

94-78 (54-46) (*)

BK Khimki - Anadolu Efes SK

84-85 (37-45)

BK CSKA - Maccabi Fox SC

76-93 (41-46)

BC Žalgiris - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

75-82 (42-34)

KK Budućnost - Darüşşafaka SK

75-74 (36-42)

Olympiakós BC - AX AE Olimpia Milano

75-99 (41-44)

FC Bayern München - AX AE Olimpia Milano

93-87 (53-45)

Real Madrid CF - Kirolbet Baskonia

97-79 (52-44)

FC Barcelona Lassa - Panathinaïkós BC

79-68 (37-36)

Competition Day 4 (26-10-2018)

Competition Day 19 (18-01-2019)

Anadolu Efes SK - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

89-83 (38-52) (*)

BK CSKA - FC Bayern München

77-70 (35-37) (*)

Olympiakós BC - Maccabi Fox SC

88-80 (45-27) (*)

Olympiakós BC - BK Khimki

71-57 (32-22) (*)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - BK Khimki

81-80 (39-45) (*)

Maccabi Fox SC - FC Barcelona Lassa

99-83 (57-35) (*)

Real Madrid CF - KK Budućnost

89-55 (44-31) (*)

CB Herbalife Gran Canaria - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

64-82 (32-44) (*)

Darüşşafaka SK - FC Barcelona Lassa

71-79 (40-47)

Anadolu Efes SK - Darüşşafaka SK

82-68 (45-25)

Panathinaïkós BC - BC Žalgiris

83-87 (33-44) (a)

KK Budućnost - Real Madrid CF

73-60 (36-28)

FC Bayern München - Kirolbet Baskonia

77-71 (43-32) (*)

BC Žalgiris - Panathinaïkós BC

82-69 (33-37)

CB Herbalife Gran Canaria - BK CSKA

91-106 (55-52)

Kirolbet Baskonia - AX AE Olimpia Milano

80-75 (42-49)

Competition Day 5 (2-11-2018)

Competition Day 20 (25-01-2019)

BK CSKA - Olympiakós BC

69-65 (31-35) (*)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - Olympiakós BC

90-75 (40-28) (*)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - FC Bayern München

88-84 (51-48) (*)

Maccabi Fox SC - Panathinaïkós BC

84-75 (40-35) (*)

FC Barcelona Lassa - Maccabi Fox SC

74-58 (34-33) (*)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - BC Žalgiris

80-70 (34-30) (*)

BK Khimki - CB Herbalife Gran Canaria

87-72 (49-33)

Real Madrid CF - Anadolu Efes SK

92-84 (42-42) (*)

KK Budućnost - Panathinaïkós BC

67-72 (31-31)

BK Khimki - FC Bayern München

60-71 (40-35)

BC Žalgiris - Real Madrid CF

79-90 (44-43)

Darüşşafaka SK - Kirolbet Baskonia

80-75 (45-47)

Kirolbet Baskonia - Darüşşafaka SK

82-56 (38-30) (*)

KK Budućnost - CB Herbalife Gran Canaria

75-70 (36-38)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - Anadolu Efes SK

81-80 (43-35)

FC Barcelona Lassa - BK CSKA

76-84 (41-44)

Competition Day 6 (9-11-2018)

Competition Day 21 (1-02-2019)

FC Bayern München - Darüşşafaka SK

116-70 (54-35) (*)

BK Khimki - BC Žalgiris

74-64 (36-37) (*)

Maccabi Fox SC - Real Madrid CF

66-87 (23-41) (*)

Olympiakós BC - FC Barcelona Lassa

55-76 (28-38) (*)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - BK CSKA

85-90 (41-40) (*)

FC Bayern München - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

90-86 (29-34) (f*)

CB Herbalife Gran Canaria - Anadolu Efes SK

90-94 (52-50) (*)

Kirolbet Baskonia - Maccabi Fox SC

97-73 (54-41) (*)

BK Khimki - FC Barcelona Lassa

80-87 (38-38)

BK CSKA - KK Budućnost

99-69 (52-47)

KK Budućnost - BC Žalgiris

60-72 (33-33)

Darüşşafaka SK - Real Madrid CF

82-86 (38-53)

Panathinaïkós BC - Olympiakós BC

93-80 (41-48)

Panathinaïkós BC - Anadolu Efes SK

88-75 (42-37)

Kirolbet Baskonia - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

72-74 (33-33)

CB Herbalife Gran Canaria - AX AE Olimpia Milano

104-106 (46-39) (g)

Competition Day 7 (16-11-2018)

Competition Day 22 (8-02-2019)

Darüşşafaka SK - AX AE Olimpia Milano

92-98 (49-54) (*)

Anadolu Efes SK - CB Herbalife Gran Canaria

93-74 (43-46) (*)

KK Budućnost - Kirolbet Baskonia

99-84 (48-37) (*)

KK Budućnost - BK Khimki

90-98 (46-45) (*)

Olympiakós BC - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

72-73 (39-39) (*)

Maccabi Fox SC - Olympiakós BC

65-64 (26-29) (*)

FC Bayern München - BK CSKA

79-93 (40-56)

FC Barcelona Lassa - BC Žalgiris

78-72 (45-38) (*)

Real Madrid CF - BK Khimki

79-74 (41-35) (*)

BK CSKA - Real Madrid CF

82-78 (34-40)

Anadolu Efes SK - Panathinaïkós BC

78-62 (44-28)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - Panathinaïkós BC

85-66 (48-29)

BC Žalgiris - FC Barcelona Lassa

85-88 (34-39) (b)

Kirolbet Baskonia - FC Bayern München

76-68 (38-37)

CB Herbalife Gran Canaria - Maccabi Fox SC

84-78 (43-38)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - Darüşşafaka SK

90-78 (40-36)

Competition Day 8 (21-11-2018)

Competition Day 23 (22-02-2019)

Anadolu Efes SK - Maccabi Fox SC

90-77 (38-31) (*)

BK CSKA - CB Herbalife Gran Canaria

107-85 (56-42) (*)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - Darüşşafaka SK

100-79 (46-37) (*)

Anadolu Efes SK - Olympiakós BC

75-65 (36-35) (*)

FC Bayern München - Olympiakós BC

62-72 (27-31) (*)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - Maccabi Fox SC

87-83 (47-47) (*)

Real Madrid CF - CB Herbalife Gran Canaria

89-76 (47-43) (*)

FC Barcelona Lassa - Kirolbet Baskonia

77-67 (46-26) (*)

BK CSKA - BC Žalgiris

99-97 (37-38) (c)

Darüşşafaka SK - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

75-97 (35-46)

BK Khimki - KK Budućnost

85-69 (45-30)

BC Žalgiris - KK Budućnost

84-76 (39-36)

Panathinaïkós BC - FC Barcelona Lassa

76-70 (34-25)

Panathinaïkós BC - BK Khimki

94-85 (65-50)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - Kirolbet Baskonia

93-90 (47-43)

Real Madrid CF - FC Bayern München

91-78 (42-39)

Competition Day 9 (23-11-2018)

Competition Day 24 (1-03-2019)

Darüşşafaka SK - Anadolu Efes SK

88-93 (46-42) (*)

BK Khimki - AX AE Olimpia Milano

88-90 (54-45) (*)

Olympiakós BC - Real Madrid CF

88-83 (52-41) (*)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - Anadolu Efes SK

84-66 (43-29) (*)

Maccabi Fox SC - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

70-74 (41-36) (*)

Maccabi Fox SC - Darüşşafaka SK

77-58 (38-23) (*)

CB Herbalife Gran Canaria - FC Bayern München

74-89 (42-46) (*)

CB Herbalife Gran Canaria - Panathinaïkós BC

80-99 (45-50) (*)

BC Žalgiris - BK Khimki

83-84 (39-37)

KK Budućnost - FC Bayern München

75-89 (44-41)

Kirolbet Baskonia - Panathinaïkós BC

86-77 (44-32)

Kirolbet Baskonia - BC Žalgiris

80-73 (40-25) (*)

KK Budućnost - BK CSKA

93-92 (35-49)

Olympiakós BC - BK CSKA

81-97 (50-51)

FC Barcelona Lassa - AX AE Olimpia Milano

90-80 (53-42)

FC Barcelona Lassa - Real Madrid CF

77-70 (42-37)

Competition Day 10 (30-11-2018)

Competition Day 25 (8-03-2019)

Darüşşafaka SK - CB Herbalife Gran Canaria

71-75 (44-34) (*)

Darüşşafaka SK - Panathinaïkós BC

67-91 (37-46) (*)

BC Žalgiris - AX AE Olimpia Milano

83-78 (40-31) (*)

BC Žalgiris - CB Herbalife Gran Canaria

98-64 (46-27) (*)

Olympiakós BC - KK Budućnost

92-70 (44-37)

FC Bayern München - Maccabi Fox SC

70-77 (31-33) (*)

Maccabi Fox SC - FC Bayern München

95-71 (47-29) (*)

Real Madrid CF - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

101-86 (52-45) (*)

Real Madrid CF - BK CSKA

88-93 (41-38) (*)

BK CSKA - AX AE Olimpia Milano

101-95 (51-43)

BK Khimki - Panathinaïkós BC

76-68 (48-44)

Anadolu Efes SK - FC Barcelona Lassa

92-70 (42-31)

Anadolu Efes SK - Kirolbet Baskonia

96-85 (44-42)

KK Budućnost - Olympiakós BC

76-89 (34-51)

FC Barcelona Lassa - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

65-84 (36-45)

Kirolbet Baskonia - BK Khimki

104-86 (40-41)

Competition Day 11 (7-12-2018)

Competition Day 26 (15-03-2019)

Darüşşafaka SK - Maccabi Fox SC

71-73 (42-36) (*)

BK Khimki - Real Madrid CF

75-100 (38-51) (*)

KK Budućnost - FC Barcelona Lassa

67-64 (31-33) (*)

BC Žalgiris - FC Bayern München

85-79 (48-35) (*)

BC Žalgiris - Olympiakós BC

83-75 (40-48) (*)

Maccabi Fox SC - Anadolu Efes SK

71-79 (41-39) (*)

FC Bayern München - BK Khimki

72-65 (31-28) (*)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - Olympiakós BC

66-57 (23-23) (*)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - CB Herbalife Gran Canaria

86-94 (40-48) (*)

CB Herbalife Gran Canaria - Darüşşafaka SK

84-64 (37-30) (*)

Anadolu Efes SK - Real Madrid CF

82-84 (52-45)

BK CSKA - Panathinaïkós BC

77-78 (41-35)

Kirolbet Baskonia - BK CSKA

76-73 (40-38)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - FC Barcelona Lassa

88-82 (37-38)

Panathinaïkós BC - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

69-81 (33-35)

Kirolbet Baskonia - KK Budućnost

82-62 (39-34)

Competition Day 12 (14-12-2018)

Competition Day 27 (20-03-2019)

BK CSKA - BK Khimki

88-74 (49-40) (*)

Anadolu Efes SK - BK CSKA

78-80 (35-40) (*)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - AX AE Olimpia Milano

92-85 (40-40) (*)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - KK Budućnost

76-67 (36-39) (*)

Olympiakós BC - Anadolu Efes SK

88-81 (48-46) (*)

Olympiakós BC - FC Bayern München

89-69 (50-31) (*)

Maccabi Fox SC - Kirolbet Baskonia

79-81 (41-36) (*)

FC Barcelona Lassa - CB Herbalife Gran Canaria

93-64 (38-35) (*)

Real Madrid CF - FC Barcelona Lassa

92-65 (53-30) (*)

Darüşşafaka SK - BK Khimki

91-85 (48-46)

FC Bayern München - BC Žalgiris

88-84 (46-38)

Panathinaïkós BC - Kirolbet Baskonia

72-70 (48-27)

Panathinaïkós BC - Darüşşafaka SK

75-67 (43-32)

Maccabi Fox SC - BC Žalgiris

83-85 (45-36)

CB Herbalife Gran Canaria - KK Budućnost

95-85 (56-34)

Real Madrid CF - AX AE Olimpia Milano

92-89 (50-56)

Competition Day 13 (19-12-2018)

Competition Day 28 (22-03-2019)

Anadolu Efes SK - KK Budućnost

106-68 (49-41) (*)

BK CSKA - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

70-68 (36-35) (*)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - BK CSKA

79-75 (36-48) (*)

KK Budućnost - Anadolu Efes SK

84-91 (40-53) (*)

FC Barcelona Lassa - Olympiakós BC

60-69 (30-32) (*)

FC Bayern München - FC Barcelona Lassa

73-71 (32-36) (*)

CB Herbalife Gran Canaria - Kirolbet Baskonia

71-84 (35-41) (*)

CB Herbalife Gran Canaria - Olympiakós BC

90-67 (40-30) (*)

Darüşşafaka SK - BC Žalgiris

71-75 (39-33)

BK Khimki - Maccabi Fox SC

71-76 (39-40)

Maccabi Fox SC - BK Khimki

79-63 (35-31)

BC Žalgiris - Darüşşafaka SK

94-67 (49-30)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - FC Bayern München

78-80 (40-41)

Kirolbet Baskonia - Real Madrid CF

86-76 (39-36)

Real Madrid CF - Panathinaïkós BC

89-68 (43-31)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - Panathinaïkós BC

83-95 (47-44)

Competition Day 14 (21-12-2018)

Competition Day 29 (29-03-2019)

BK CSKA - Anadolu Efes SK

102-84 (56-54) (*)

Panathinaïkós BC - Real Madrid CF

73-74 (45-33) (*)

KK Budućnost - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

65-89 (40-40) (*)

Maccabi Fox SC - CB Herbalife Gran Canaria

90-55 (48-30) (*)

Olympiakós BC - CB Herbalife Gran Canaria

98-77 (52-33) (*)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

90-104 (42-52) (*)

Kirolbet Baskonia - FC Barcelona Lassa

70-77 (39-42) (*)

FC Barcelona Lassa - KK Budućnost

95-83 (44-46) (*)

BK Khimki - Darüşşafaka SK

85-84 (45-43)

BK Khimki - BK CSKA

72-80 (37-49)

BC Žalgiris - Maccabi Fox SC

80-73 (39-33)

Darüşşafaka SK - FC Bayern München

92-87 (44-50)

Panathinaïkós BC - AX AE Olimpia Milano

83-86 (40-47)

Kirolbet Baskonia - Anadolu Efes SK

92-102 (53-48)

FC Bayern München - Real Madrid CF

72-82 (31-46)

Olympiakós BC - BC Žalgiris

68-72 (38-34)

Competition Day 15 (28-12-2018)

Competition Day 30 (5-04-2019)

BK Khimki - Kirolbet Baskonia

77-85 (36-43) (*)

BK CSKA - Kirolbet Baskonia

82-78 (40-44) (*)

Darüşşafaka SK - Olympiakós BC

79-75 (42-31) (*)

Anadolu Efes SK - AX AE Olimpia Milano

101-95 (42-53) (*)

Maccabi Fox SC - AX AE Olimpia Milano

94-92 (46-48) (*)

Panathinaïkós BC - KK Budućnost

87-67 (49-36) (*)

FC Barcelona Lassa - Anadolu Efes SK

80-65 (39-50) (*)

Real Madrid CF - BC Žalgiris

86-93 (37-46) (*)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - Real Madrid CF

65-63 (32-32)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - Maccabi Fox SC

78-75 (41-41)

Panathinaïkós BC - BK CSKA

96-84 (55-44)

FC Bayern München - CB Herbalife Gran Canaria

84-77 (44-35)

FC Bayern München - KK Budućnost

93-88 (38-49)

Olympiakós BC - Darüşşafaka SK

99-74 (45-44)

CB Herbalife Gran Canaria - BC Žalgiris

73-66 (36-26)

FC Barcelona Lassa - BK Khimki

83-74 (44-43)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (76-76)
.
(
b) Overtime at the end of regulation (76-76).
(
c) Overtime at the end of regulation (86-86).
(
d) Overtime at the end of regulation (72-72).
(e
) Overtime at the end of regulation (
80-80).
(f) Two overtimes at the end of regulation (66-66 and 80-80).
(g) Overtime at the end of regulation (89-89)
.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

30

25

5

2504

2237

55

2. BK CSKA

30

24

6

2590

2397

54

3. Real Madrid CF

30

22

8

2578

2342

52

4. Anadolu Efes SK

30

20

10

2562

2406

50

5. FC Barcelona Lassa

30

18

12

2358

2282

48

6. Panathinaïkós BC

30

16

14

2382

2345

46

7. Kirolbet Baskonia

30

15

15

2449

2378

45

8. BC Žalgiris

30

15

15

2360

2323

45

9. Olympiakós BC

30

15

15

2326

2301

45

10. Maccabi Fox SC

30

14

16

2376

2346

44

11. FC Bayern München

30

14

16

2348

2404

44

12. AX AE Olimpia Milano

30

14

16

2601

2600

44

13. BK Khimki

30

9

21

2333

2449

39

14. CB Herbalife Gran Canaria

30

8

22

2317

2616

38

15. KK Budućnost

30

6

24

2230

2550

36

16. Darüşşafaka SK

30

5

25

2238

2576

35

 

 

PLAYOFFS

(best of 5 games: 16-04-2019 / 18-04-2019 / 23-04-2019 / 25-04-2019 / 30-04-2019; same color means same home court)

1-8 (1): Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - BC Žalgiris

76-43 (38-21)

80-82 (39-46)

57-66 (34-31)

82-99 (41-49)

 

2-7 (2): BK CSKA - Kirolbet Baskonia

94-68 (44-40)

68-78 (37-42)

77-84 (39-46) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

3-6 (3): Real Madrid CF - Panathinaïkós BC

75-72 (43-35) (*)

78-63 (35-26) (*)

82-89 (41-36)

 

 

4-5 (4): Anadolu Efes SK - FC Barcelona Lassa

75-68 (40-36) (*)

72-74 (34-38) (*)

68-102 (39-52) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

xxx (xxx) (*)

* Games played a day after the reference date for each competition day.

 

 

FINAL STAGE (Vitoria, Spain)

 

1/2 FINAL

(17-05-2019)

1-4: Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - xxx

 

2-3: xxx - Real Madrid CF

 

 

PLACES 3-4

(19-05-2019)

xxx - xxx

 

 

FINAL

VENUE: Fernando Buesa Arena (Vitoria)

DATE: 19-05-2019 (xxx h)

ATTENDANCE: xxx

REFEREES: xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX)

FOULED OUT: xxx

SCORING BY QUARTER: xxx / xxx / xxx / xxx

TOP SCORER: xxx

MVP: xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

RESUMEN (SUMMARY)

xxx.

 

 

ROSTERS (FINAL FOUR)

(Numbers in blue indicate the 12 players registered for the Final Four)

xxx

xxx

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

COACH: xxx (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

COACH: xxx TUR

xxx

xxx

xx. xxx (XX) LIT

xx. xxx (XX) LIT

xx. xxx (XX) LIT

xx. xxx (XX) LIT

xx. xxx (XX) LIT

xx. xxx (XX) LIT

xx. xxx (XX) LIT

xx. xxx (XX) LIT

xx. xxx (XX) LIT

xx. xxx (XX) LIT

xx. xxx (XX) LIT

xx. xxx (XX) LIT

COACH: xxx LIT

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) RUS

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) RUS

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) RUS

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) RUS

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) RUS

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) RUS

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) RUS

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) RUS

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) RUS

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) RUS

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) RUS

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) RUS

COACH: xxx (xxx) RUS

 

EUROLEAGUE MVP: xxx (XXX)

 

ALL-EUROLEAGUE TEAM

xxx (XXX)

xxx (XXX)

xxx (XXX)

xxx (XXX)

xxx (XXX)

 

 

::::: GAME DETAILS (FINAL STAGE) :::::

 

::::: GAME DETAILS (SPANISH CLUBS - REGULAR SEASON & PLAYOFFS) :::::

 

::::: ROSTERS (SPANISH CLUBS) :::::

 

::::: ROSTERS (ALL CLUBS) :::::

 

 

 

© www.linguasport.com
Website designed and maintained by Santiago Velasco