Euroleague 2017-18

(From 12-10-2017 to 20-05-2018)

 

 

COMPETITION SYSTEM

· 16 teams (top qualified clubs in domestic leagues holding long-term or annual Euroleague licences plus the Eurocup champion) enter a Regular Season, played as a single group round-robin. The final standing is based on individual wins and defeats. In case of a tie between two or more teams after this group stage, the following criteria is used to decide the final classification: 1) number of wins in head-to-head games between the teams; 2) basket average between the teams; 3) general basket average at the end of the Regular Season; 4) points scored; 5) sum of quotients of points scored and points allowed.

· The top eight teams after the Regular Season qualify for the Playoffs (X-pairings, best of 5 games).

· The four winners of the Playoffs qualify for the Final Stage (Final Four), played at a predetermined venue.

 

 

PARTICIPANTS

Valencia BC (SPA)

Real Madrid CF (SPA)

Saski Baskonia [Vitoria] (SPA)

CB Unicaja Málaga (SPA)

FC Barcelona Lassa (SPA)

Olympiakós BC [Peiraiás] (GRE)

Panathinaïkós BC [Athína] (GRE)

BK CSKA [Moskva] (RUS)

BK Khimki [Moskva] (RUS)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK [İstanbul] (TUR)

Anadolu Efes SK [İstanbul] (TUR)

AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano (ITA)

Maccabi Fox SC [Tel-Aviv] (ISR)

BC Žalgiris [Kaunas] (LIT)

KK Crvena Zvezda [Beograd] (SER)

Brose Baskets [Bamberg] (GER)

 

 

REGULAR SEASON

 

Competition Day 1 (13-10-2017)

 

Competition Day 16 (5-01-2018)

Anadolu Efes SK - Real Madrid CF

74-88 (36-45) (*)

Panathinaïkós BC - Anadolu Efes SK

xxx (xxx) (*)

BK CSKA - AX AE Olimpia Milano

93-84 (38-48) (*)

CB Unicaja Málaga - Valencia BC

xxx (xxx) (*)

Brose Baskets - Maccabi Fox SC

71-88 (36-37) (*)

FC Barcelona Lassa - BK CSKA

xxx (xxx) (*)

Olympiakós BC - Saski Baskonia

75-64 (41-33) (*)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - Saski Baskonia

xxx (xxx)

CB Unicaja Málaga - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

68-67 (36-41) (*)

KK Crvena Zvezda - BC Žalgiris

xxx (xxx)

BK Khimki - Valencia BC

75-70 (43-36)

Brose Baskets - BK Khimki

xxx (xxx)

BC Žalgiris - KK Crvena Zvezda

78-76 (43-40)

Olympiakós BC - AX AE Olimpia Milano

xxx (xxx)

FC Barcelona Lassa - Panathinaïkós BC

98-71 (40-35)

Real Madrid CF - Maccabi Fox SC

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 2 (20-10-2017)

Competition Day 17 (12-01-2018)

Maccabi Fox SC - Saski Baskonia

74-68 (39-30) (*)

Anadolu Efes SK - KK Crvena Zvezda

xxx (xxx) (*)

Panathinaïkós BC - Brose Baskets

93-83 (43-35) (*)

Panathinaïkós BC - FC Barcelona Lassa

xxx (xxx) (*)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

86-92 (38-37) (*a)

Maccabi Fox SC - Brose Baskets

xxx (xxx) (*)

Real Madrid CF - BK CSKA

82-69 (45-33) (*)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - BK CSKA

xxx (xxx) (*)

BK Khimki - BC Žalgiris

85-77 (46-36)

Valencia BC - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

xxx (xxx) (*)

KK Crvena Zvezda - FC Barcelona Lassa

90-82 (44-32)

BK Khimki - Real Madrid CF

xxx (xxx)

Olympiakós BC - CB Unicaja Málaga

80-75 (37-33)

BC Žalgiris - CB Unicaja Málaga

xxx (xxx)

Valencia BC - Anadolu Efes SK

78-71 (38-38)

Saski Baskonia - Olympiakós BC

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 3 (25-10-2017)

Competition Day 18 (17-01-2018)

BK Khimki - KK Crvena Zvezda

85-78 (43-44) (*)

KK Crvena Zvezda - BK Khimki

xxx (xxx) (*)

Maccabi Fox SC - Olympiakós BC

68-69 (33-35) (*)

Brose Baskets - BC Žalgiris

xxx (xxx) (*)

FC Barcelona Lassa - BC Žalgiris

75-81 (39-45) (*)

Olympiakós BC - Maccabi Fox SC

xxx (xxx) (*)

Real Madrid CF - AX AE Olimpia Milano

100-90 (54-54) (*)

Valencia BC - FC Barcelona Lassa

xxx (xxx) (*)

BK CSKA - Panathinaïkós BC

81-63 (43-33)

BK CSKA - Anadolu Efes SK

xxx (xxx)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - Anadolu Efes SK

81-70 (34-34)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - Panathinaïkós BC

xxx (xxx)

Saski Baskonia - Valencia BC

63-80 (39-50)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - CB Unicaja Málaga

xxx (xxx)

CB Unicaja Málaga - Brose Baskets

76-80 (35-39)

Real Madrid CF - Saski Baskonia

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 4 (27-10-2017)

Competition Day 19 (19-01-2018)

KK Crvena Zvezda - Maccabi Fox SC

87-84 (39-49) (*)

BK Khimki - Olympiakós BC

xxx (xxx) (*)

BC Žalgiris - Real Madrid CF

66-87 (31-40) (*)

BC Žalgiris - Valencia BC

xxx (xxx) (*)

Olympiakós BC - BK Khimki

92-75 (49-40) (*)

Maccabi Fox SC - KK Crvena Zvezda

xxx (xxx) (*)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - FC Barcelona Lassa

78-74 (39-39) (*)

FC Barcelona Lassa - Brose Baskets

xxx (xxx) (*)

Anadolu Efes SK - BK CSKA

80-98 (43-54)

Anadolu Efes SK - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

xxx (xxx)

Brose Baskets - Saski Baskonia

78-72 (35-32)

Panathinaïkós BC - BK CSKA

xxx (xxx)

Panathinaïkós BC - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

70-68 (36-44)

Saski Baskonia - AX AE Olimpia Milano

xxx (xxx)

Valencia BC - CB Unicaja Málaga

91-53 (57-25)

CB Unicaja Málaga - Real Madrid CF

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 5 (3-11-2017)

Competition Day 20 (26-01-2018)

KK Crvena Zvezda - Brose Baskets

69-75 (34-43) (*)

Panathinaïkós BC - BC Žalgiris

xxx (xxx) (*)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - Valencia BC

79-66 (38-30) (*)

Valencia BC - BK Khimki

xxx (xxx) (*)

Maccabi Fox SC - AX AE Olimpia Milano

79-68 (39-29) (*)

Real Madrid CF - Anadolu Efes SK

xxx (xxx) (*)

Real Madrid CF - BK Khimki

80-86 (39-45) (*)

BK CSKA - Brose Baskets

xxx (xxx)

Anadolu Efes SK - CB Unicaja Málaga

74-79 (35-35)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - FC Barcelona Lassa

xxx (xxx)

BK CSKA - BC Žalgiris

94-91 (51-36)

KK Crvena Zvezda - Olympiakós BC

xxx (xxx)

Saski Baskonia - Panathinaïkós BC

85-84 (47-45) (*)

CB Unicaja Málaga - Saski Baskonia

xxx (xxx)

FC Barcelona Lassa - Olympiakós BC

73-51 (32-26)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - Maccabi Fox SC

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 6 (10-11-2017)

Competition Day 21 (2-02-2018)

BK CSKA - Valencia BC

94-67 (43-38) (*)

Anadolu Efes SK - Valencia BC

xxx (xxx) (*)

Maccabi Fox SC - Real Madrid CF

90-83 (47-42) (*)

BK CSKA - Real Madrid CF

xxx (xxx) (*)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - BC Žalgiris

62-94 (31-50) (*)

BC Žalgiris - Maccabi Fox SC

xxx (xxx) (*)

FC Barcelona Lassa - Anadolu Efes SK

85-89 (35-42) (*)

Olympiakós BC - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

xxx (xxx) (*)

BK Khimki - Saski Baskonia

91-90 (40-48)

FC Barcelona Lassa - AX AE Olimpia Milano

xxx (xxx) (*)

Brose Baskets - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

57-80 (33-43)

BK Khimki - CB Unicaja Málaga

xxx (xxx)

Olympiakós BC - Panathinaïkós BC

62-70 (30-35)

Brose Baskets - Panathinaïkós BC

xxx (xxx)

CB Unicaja Málaga - KK Crvena Zvezda

79-65 (45-31)

Saski Baskonia - KK Crvena Zvezda

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 7 (15-11-2017)

Competition Day 22 (9-02-2018)

Maccabi Fox SC - Anadolu Efes SK

72-92 (35-47) (*)

Maccabi Fox SC - FC Barcelona Lassa

xxx (xxx) (*)

Panathinaïkós BC - BK Khimki

93-65 (46-27) (*)

Panathinaïkós BC - Saski Baskonia

xxx (xxx) (*)

Saski Baskonia - Real Madrid CF

105-75 (64-44) (*)

Valencia BC - BK CSKA

xxx (xxx) (*)

CB Unicaja Málaga - BC Žalgiris

83-85 (34-41) (b*)

CB Unicaja Málaga - Anadolu Efes SK

xxx (xxx) (*)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - Olympiakós BC

83-90 (40-30) (c)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - Brose Baskets

xxx (xxx)

KK Crvena Zvezda - BK CSKA

59-85 (27-44)

KK Crvena Zvezda - AX AE Olimpia Milano

xxx (xxx)

Brose Baskets - FC Barcelona Lassa

84-81 (37-49)

BC Žalgiris - BK Khimki

xxx (xxx)

Valencia BC - AX AE Olimpia Milano

98-103 (45-41) (d)

Real Madrid CF - Olympiakós BC

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 8 (17-11-2017)

Competition Day 23 (23-02-2018)

BK Khimki - Maccabi Fox SC

69-77 (39-42) (*)

BK CSKA - Saski Baskonia

xxx (xxx) (*)

Anadolu Efes SK - Panathinaïkós BC

81-82 (44-48) (*)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - AX AE Olimpia Milano

xxx (xxx) (*)

BC Žalgiris - Saski Baskonia

77-97 (32-54) (*)

Olympiakós BC - Valencia BC

xxx (xxx) (*)

Real Madrid CF - CB Unicaja Málaga

89-57 (40-27) (*)

CB Unicaja Málaga - Maccabi Fox SC

xxx (xxx) (*)

BK CSKA - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

93-95 (41-46) (e)

BK Khimki - Panathinaïkós BC

xxx (xxx)

Olympiakós BC - KK Crvena Zvezda

85-59 (47-37)

Anadolu Efes SK - BC Žalgiris

xxx (xxx)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - Brose Baskets

71-62 (27-35)

Brose Baskets - KK Crvena Zvezda

xxx (xxx)

FC Barcelona Lassa - Valencia BC

89-71 (50-32)

FC Barcelona Lassa - Real Madrid CF

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 9 (24-11-2017)

Competition Day 24 (2-03-2018)

KK Crvena Zvezda - Saski Baskonia

81-85 (38-47) (*)

BC Žalgiris - FC Barcelona Lassa

xxx (xxx) (*)

BC Žalgiris - Anadolu Efes SK

91-83 (47-44) (*)

Maccabi Fox SC - BK CSKA

xxx (xxx) (*)

Brose Baskets - Valencia BC

83-82 (41-47) (*)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - Anadolu Efes SK

xxx (xxx) (*)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - Olympiakós BC

85-86 (42-46) (*)

Saski Baskonia - BK Khimki

xxx (xxx) (*)

FC Barcelona Lassa - Maccabi Fox SC

89-67 (44-24) (*)

KK Crvena Zvezda - CB Unicaja Málaga

xxx (xxx)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - BK Khimki

71-67 (38-26)

Panathinaïkós BC - Olympiakós BC

xxx (xxx)

Panathinaïkós BC - Real Madrid CF

82-80 (40-54)

Valencia BC - Brose Baskets

xxx (xxx)

CB Unicaja Málaga - BK CSKA

80-89 (39-46)

Real Madrid CF - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 10 (1-12-2017)

Competition Day 25 (9-03-2018)

BK Khimki - Brose Baskets

82-73 (42-40) (*)

BK Khimki - AX AE Olimpia Milano

xxx (xxx) (*)

Anadolu Efes SK - AX AE Olimpia Milano

73-68 (33-30) (*)

Anadolu Efes SK - Maccabi Fox SC

xxx (xxx) (*)

Maccabi Fox SC - BC Žalgiris

81-74 (39-29) (*)

Valencia BC - Saski Baskonia

xxx (xxx) (*)

Saski Baskonia - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

69-83 (37-41) (*)

Real Madrid CF - Panathinaïkós BC

xxx (xxx) (*)

Valencia BC - Olympiakós BC

64-72 (30-35) (*)

BK CSKA - CB Unicaja Málaga

xxx (xxx)

BK CSKA - FC Barcelona Lassa

92-78 (44-39)

BC Žalgiris - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

xxx (xxx)

Panathinaïkós BC - CB Unicaja Málaga

82-71 (32-35)

Olympiakós BC - Brose Baskets

xxx (xxx)

Real Madrid CF - KK Crvena Zvezda

83-87 (39-46)

FC Barcelona Lassa - KK Crvena Zvezda

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 11 (8-12-2017)

Competition Day 26 (16-03-2018)

BC Žalgiris - Panathinaïkós BC

80-74 (31-33) (*)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - Real Madrid CF

xxx (xxx) (g)

Brose Baskets - BK CSKA

76-92 (39-42) (*)

Brose Baskets - Anadolu Efes SK

xxx (xxx) (*)

Maccabi Fox SC - Valencia BC

94-91 (46-46) (*)

Olympiakós BC - FC Barcelona Lassa

xxx (xxx) (*)

Saski Baskonia - CB Unicaja Málaga

88-82 (41-36) (*)

Maccabi Fox SC - BK Khimki

xxx (xxx) (*)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - BK Khimki

71-77 (38-31) (*)

Saski Baskonia - BC Žalgiris

xxx (xxx) (*)

KK Crvena Zvezda - Anadolu Efes SK

100-81 (50-44)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - BK CSKA

xxx (xxx)

Olympiakós BC - Real Madrid CF

92-83 (34-30) (f)

KK Crvena Zvezda - Valencia BC

xxx (xxx)

FC Barcelona Lassa - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

68-83 (38-39)

CB Unicaja Málaga - Panathinaïkós BC

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 12 (15-12-2017)

Competition Day 27 (21-03-2018)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - BC Žalgiris

89-90 (42-41) (*)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - Maccabi Fox SC

xxx (xxx) (*)

Brose Baskets - Olympiakós BC

67-65 (32-40) (*)

BC Žalgiris - AX AE Olimpia Milano

xxx (xxx) (*)

Real Madrid CF - FC Barcelona Lassa

87-75 (40-38) (*)

Panathinaïkós BC - KK Crvena Zvezda

xxx (xxx) (*)

CB Unicaja Málaga - BK Khimki

93-84 (47-48) (*)

Valencia BC - Real Madrid CF

xxx (xxx) (*)

BK CSKA - Maccabi Fox SC

101-86 (49-34)

BK CSKA - Olympiakós BC

xxx (xxx)

Anadolu Efes SK - Saski Baskonia

81-82 (42-45)

Anadolu Efes SK - BK Khimki

xxx (xxx)

Panathinaïkós BC - AX AE Olimpia Milano

80-72 (39-41)

Saski Baskonia - Brose Baskets

xxx (xxx)

Valencia BC - KK Crvena Zvezda

82-86 (38-40)

CB Unicaja Málaga - FC Barcelona Lassa

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 13 (20-12-2017)

Competition Day 28 (23-03-2018)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - KK Crvena Zvezda

xxx (xxx) (*)

KK Crvena Zvezda - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

xxx (xxx) (*)

BC Žalgiris - Brose Baskets

xxx (xxx) (*)

Maccabi Fox SC - Panathinaïkós BC

xxx (xxx) (*)

Panathinaïkós BC - Maccabi Fox SC

xxx (xxx) (*)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - Valencia BC

xxx (xxx) (*)

Real Madrid CF - Valencia BC

xxx (xxx) (*)

Real Madrid CF - BC Žalgiris

xxx (xxx) (*)

BK Khimki - Anadolu Efes SK

xxx (xxx)

BK Khimki - BK CSKA

xxx (xxx)

Olympiakós BC - BK CSKA

xxx (xxx)

Brose Baskets - CB Unicaja Málaga

xxx (xxx)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - Saski Baskonia

xxx (xxx)

Olympiakós BC - Anadolu Efes SK

xxx (xxx)

FC Barcelona Lassa - CB Unicaja Málaga

xxx (xxx)

FC Barcelona Lassa - Saski Baskonia

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 14 (22-12-2017)

Competition Day 29 (30-03-2018)

KK Crvena Zvezda - Panathinaïkós BC

xxx (xxx) (*)

BK Khimki - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

xxx (xxx) (*)

Brose Baskets - Real Madrid CF

xxx (xxx) (*)

Anadolu Efes SK - FC Barcelona Lassa

xxx (xxx) (*)

Maccabi Fox SC - Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK

xxx (xxx) (*)

Brose Baskets - AX AE Olimpia Milano

xxx (xxx) (*)

Valencia BC - BC Žalgiris

xxx (xxx) (*)

Saski Baskonia - Maccabi Fox SC

xxx (xxx) (*)

BK CSKA - BK Khimki

xxx (xxx)

KK Crvena Zvezda - Real Madrid CF

xxx (xxx)

Anadolu Efes SK - Olympiakós BC

xxx (xxx)

BC Žalgiris - BK CSKA

xxx (xxx)

Saski Baskonia - FC Barcelona Lassa

xxx (xxx)

Panathinaïkós BC - Valencia BC

xxx (xxx)

CB Unicaja Málaga - AX AE Olimpia Milano

xxx (xxx)

CB Unicaja Málaga - Olympiakós BC

xxx (xxx)

Competition Day 15 (29-12-2017)

Competition Day 30 (6-04-2018)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - Real Madrid CF

xxx (xxx) (*)

Fenerbahçe Doğuş SK - CB Unicaja Málaga

xxx (xxx) (*)

BC Žalgiris - Olympiakós BC

xxx (xxx) (*)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - Panathinaïkós BC

xxx (xxx) (*)

Maccabi Fox SC - CB Unicaja Málaga

xxx (xxx) (*)

Saski Baskonia - Anadolu Efes SK

xxx (xxx) (*)

Valencia BC - Panathinaïkós BC

xxx (xxx) (*)

FC Barcelona Lassa - BK Khimki

xxx (xxx) (*)

BK Khimki - FC Barcelona Lassa

xxx (xxx)

BK CSKA - KK Crvena Zvezda

xxx (xxx)

Anadolu Efes SK - Brose Baskets

xxx (xxx)

Olympiakós BC - BC Žalgiris

xxx (xxx)

Saski Baskonia - BK CSKA

xxx (xxx)

Valencia BC - Maccabi Fox SC

xxx (xxx)

AX AE Olimpia Milano - KK Crvena Zvezda

xxx (xxx)

Real Madrid CF - Brose Baskets

xxx (xxx)

* Games played a day before the reference date for each competition day.
(a) Overtime at the end of regulation (80-80).
(b) Overtime at the end of regulation (72-72).
(c) Overtime at the end of regulation (75-75).
(d) Two overtimes at the end of regulation (74-74 and 85-85).
(e) Overtime at the end of regulation (83-83).
(f) Overtime at the end of regulation (72-72).
(g) Game played on 12-03-2018.

 

FINAL STANDING

P

W

L

F

A

Pts.

1. xxx

30

 

 

 

 

 

2. xxx

30

 

 

 

 

 

3. xxx

30

 

 

 

 

 

4. xxx

30

 

 

 

 

 

5. xxx

30

 

 

 

 

 

6. xxx

30

 

 

 

 

 

7. xxx

30

 

 

 

 

 

8. xxx

30

 

 

 

 

 

9. xxx

30

 

 

 

 

 

10. xxx

30

 

 

 

 

 

11. xxx

30

 

 

 

 

 

12. xxx

30

 

 

 

 

 

13. xxx

30

 

 

 

 

 

14. xxx

30

 

 

 

 

 

15. xxx

30

 

 

 

 

 

16. xxx

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLAYOFFS

(best of 5 games: 17-04-2018 / 19-04-2018 / 24-04-2018 / 26-04-2018 / 1-05-2018; same color means same home court)

1-8 (1): xxx - xxx

 

 

 

 

 

2-7 (2): xxx - xxx

 

 

 

 

 

3-6 (3): xxx - xxx

 

 

 

 

 

4-5 (4): xxx - xxx

 

 

 

 

 

* Games played a day after the reference date for each competition day.

 

 

FINAL STAGE (Beograd, Serbia)

 

1/2 FINAL

(18-05-2018)

1-2: xxx - xxx

 

3-4: xxx - xxx

 

 

PLACES 3-4

(20-05-2018)

 

 

 

FINAL

VENUE: Kombank Arena (Beograd)

DATE: 20-05-2018 (xxx h)

ATTENDANCE: xxx

REFEREES: xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX), xxx (XXX)

FOULED OUT: xxx

SCORING BY QUARTER: xxx / xxx / xxx / xxx

TOP SCORER: xxx (xx)

MVP: xxx

xxx - xxx

xxx (xxx)

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

xxx (coach: xxx)

 

2P

3P

FT

Rbds

Blck

Balls

As

PF

Min

Pts.

A

M

A

M

A

M

Def

Of

ST

TO

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

# xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xxx

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TOTAL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

RESUMEN (SUMMARY)

xxx.

 

 

ROSTERS (FINAL FOUR)

(Numbers in blue indicate the 12 players registered for the Final Four)

xxx

xxx (xxx)

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

xx. xxx (XX) TUR

COACH: xxx TUR

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) GRE

COACH: xxx (xxx) GRE

xxx (xxx)

xxx

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) RUS

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) RUS

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) RUS

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) RUS

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) RUS

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) RUS

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) RUS

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) RUS

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) RUS

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) RUS

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) RUS

xx. xxx (xxx) (XX) RUS

COACH: xxx (xxx) RUS

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

xx. xxx (XX) (xxx) SPA

COACH: xxx (xxx) SPA

 

EUROLEAGUE MVP: xxx (XXX)

 

ALL-EUROLEAGUE TEAM

xxx (XXX)

xxx (XXX)

xxx (XXX)

xxx (XXX)

xxx (XXX)

 

 

::::: GAME DETAILS (FINAL STAGE) :::::

 

::::: GAME DETAILS (SPANISH CLUBS - REGULAR SEASON & PLAYOFFS) :::::

 

::::: ROSTERS (SPANISH CLUBS) :::::

 

::::: ROSTERS (ALL CLUBS) :::::

 

 

 

© www.linguasport.com
Website designed and maintained by Santiago Velasco