Euroleague 2015-16

(From 15-10-2015 to 15-05-2016)

 

Real Madrid CF

FC Barcelona Lassa

Sergio Rodríguez Gómez (PG) (12-06-1986) SPA

Sergio Llull Melià (PG) (15-11-1987) SPA

Daniel “Dani” de la Rúa de Agustín (PG) (30-01-1997) SPA

Jaycee Don Carroll (G) (16-04-1983) USA

Luka Dončič (G) (28-02-1999) SVN

Rodolfo “Rudy” Fernández Farrés (F) (4-04-1985) SPA

Jonas Mačiulis (F) (10-02-1985) LIT

Andrés Marcelo Nocioni (F) (30-11-1979) ARG

Jeffery Matthew Taylor (F) (23-05-1989) SWE

Kelvin Creswell “K.C.” Rivers (F) (1-03-1987) USA (a)

Gustavo Alfonso Ayón Aguirre (PF) (1-04-1985) MEX

Howard Samuel “Trey” Thompkins (PF) (29-05-1990) USA

Dino Radončić (PF) (8-01-1999) SER

Samba Thiago N’Diaye (PF) (19-04-1998) SEN

Maurice Daly N’Dour (PF) (18-06-1992) SEN (b)

Augusto César Lima Brito (PF) (17-09-1991) BRA (c)

Felipe Reyes Cabanas (C) (16-03-1980) SPA

Guillermo “Willy” Hernangómez Geuer (C) (27-05-1994) SPA

COACH: Pablo Laso Biurrun (13-10-1967) SPA

(a) Rivers was signed on 20-12-2015.
(b) N’Dour was signed on 4-12-2015.
(c) Lima was signed on 25-01-2016.

Carlos Alberto Arroyo Bermúdez (PG) (30-07-1979) PUR

Pau Ribas Tossas (PG) (2-03-1987) SPA

Tomáš Satoranský (PG) (30-10-1991) CZE

Juan Carlos Navarro Feijoo (G) (13-06-1980) SPA

Bradley Scott “Brad” Oleson (G) (11-04-1983) SPA

Alejandro “Álex” Abrines Redondo (F) (1-08-1993) SPA

Justin Joseph Doellman (F) (3-02-1985) USA

Stratos Perperoglou (Στράτος Περπέρογλου) (F) (7-08-84) GRE

Marcus Per Eriksson (F) (5-12-1993) SWE

Aleksandăr Vezenkov (Александър Везенков) (PF) (6-08-95) BUL

Richard Elmer “Joey” Dorsey (PF) (16-12-1986) USA (a)

Ante Tomić (C) (17-02-1987) CRO

Olaseni Abdul-Jelili “Shane” Lawal (C) (8-10-1986) NIG

Samardo Anthony Samuels (C) (9-01-1989) JAM

Cheikh Moussa Diagne (C) (6-03-1994) SEN

COACH: Xavier “Xavi” Pascual Vives (9-09-1972) SPA

(a) Dorsey was signed on 19-02-2016.

 

CB Unicaja Málaga

Stefan Marković (PG) (25-04-1988) SER

Nemanja Nedović (PG) (16-06-1991) SER

Alberto Díaz Ortiz (PG) (23-04-1994) SPA

Morayoninuoluwa Chukwemeka “Mo” Soluade (PG) (12-7-95) ENG

Edwin Pierre Jackson (G) (18-09-1989) FRA

Jamar DeSean Smith (G) (7-04-1987) USA

DeMarcus De’Juan Nelson (G) (2-11-1985) USA (a)

Mindaugas Kuzminskas (F) (19-10-1989) LIT

Carlos Suárez García-Osorio (F) (23-05-1986) SPA

Daniel “Dani” Díez de la Faya (F) (7-04-1993) SPA

Judicaël Romaric Belemene-Dzabatou (F) (19-02-1997) CON

William Benson “Will” Thomas (PF) (1-07-1986) GEO

Venard Richard Hendrix (PF) (15-11-1986) MAC

Kenan Karahodžić (PF) (29-01-1996) SER

Francisco “Fran” Vázquez González (C) (1-05-1983) SPA

Germán Gabriel Benaches (C) (16-11-1980) SPA (b)

Rareş Cristian Uţa (C) (24-12-1997) ROM

Jack Ryan Cooley (C) (4-04-1991) USA (b)

COACH: Joan Plaza Durán (26-12-1963) SPA

(a) Nelson was signed on 23-12-2015.
(b) Gabriel terminated his contract on 2-12-2015 and Cooley was signed two days later as a replacement for the Spanish center.

 

Euroleague 2016-17

(From 12-10-2016 to 21-05-2017)

 

FC Barcelona Lassa

Saski Baskonia

Tyrese Jammal Rice (PG) (15-05-1987) MAC

Petteri Johannes Koponen (PG) (13-04-1988) FIN

Pau Ribas Tossas (PG) (2-03-1987) SPA

Stefan Peno (PG) (3-08-1997) SER

Gregory Alexander “Alex” Renfroe (PG) (23-05-1986) BIH (a)

Xavier Tyler-Jerome Munford (PG) (1-06-1992) USA (b)

Juan Carlos Navarro Feijoo (G) (13-06-1980) SPA

Bradley Scott “Brad” Oleson (G) (11-04-1983) SPA

Justin Joseph Doellman (F) (3-02-1985) USA

Víctor Claver Arocas (F) (30-08-1988) SPA

Stratos Perperoglou (Στράτος Περπέρογλου) (F) (7-08-84) GRE

Marcus Per Eriksson (F) (5-12-1993) SWE

Rodions Kurucs (F) (5-02-1998) LAT

Richard Elmer “Joey” Dorsey (PF) (16-12-1986) USA (c)

Aleksandăr Vezenkov (Александър Везенков) (PF) (6-08-95) BUL

Jonathan Alexander Holmes (PF) (9-12-1992) USA (d)

Ante Tomić (C) (17-02-1987) CRO

Olaseni Abdul-Jelili “Shane” Lawal (C) (8-10-1986) NIG

Wesley Alexandre Sena da Silva (C) (2-05-1996) BRA

Vítor Luiz Faverani Tatsch (C) (5-05-1988) SPA (e)

Cheikh Moussa Diagne (C) (6-03-1994) SEN (f)

CO.: Georgios Bartzokas (Γιώργος Μπαρτζώκας) (11-06-65) GRE

(a) Renfroe was signed on 29-11-2016.
(b) Munford was signed on 3-02-2017 as a replacement for injured Alex Renfroe.
(c) Dorsey was released on 18-01-2017 for disciplinary reasons (open critics to the club’s medical services and low performance).
(d) Holmes was signed on 4-11-2016 with a temporary two-month contract to replace Claver, who suffered a hand injury.
(e) Faverani was signed on 15-01-2017.
(f) Diagne was retaken from CB Montakit Fuenlabrada (where he was on loan) on 22-01-2017.

DeShane “Shane” Larkin (PG) (2-10-1992) USA

Joshua Emmanuel “Josh” Akognon (PG) (10-02-1986) NIG

Rafael Freire Luz “Rafa Luz” (PG) (11-02-1992) BRA

Pablo Prigioni (PG) (17-05-1977) ARG (a)

Nicolás “Nico” Laprovíttola (PG) (31-01-1990) ARG (b)

Jaka Blažič (G) (30-06-1990) SVN

Trevor Donald Cooney (G) (1-08-1992) USA

Rodrigue Beaubois (G) (24-02-1988) FRA

Artūrs Kurucs (G) (19-01-2000) LAT

Chase Andrew Budinger (G) (22-05-1988) USA (c)

Ádám Hanga (F) (12-04-1989) HUN

Tornike Shengelia (თორნიკე შენგელია) (F) (5-10-1991) GEO

Tadas Sedekerskis (F) (17-01-1998) LIT

Andrea Bargnani (PF) (26-10-1985) ITA

Kim Tillie (PF) (15-07-1988) FRA

Daniel Bordignon Barbieri (PF) (3-02-1996) BRA

Johannes Voigtmann (C) (30-09-1992) GER

Ilimane Diop Gaye (C) (4-04-1995) SPA

COACH: Alfonso “Sito” Alonso Blasco (4-12-1975) SPA

(a) Prigioni was signed on 5-12-2016.
(b) Laprovíttola was signed on 18-01-2017 as a replacement for Prigioni, after the latter announced his retirement from basketball.
(c) Budinger was signed on 27-10-2016.

 

Euroleague 2017-18

(From 12-10-2017 to 20-05-2018)

 

Valencia BC

Saski Baskonia

Erick O’Brien Green (PG) (9-05-1991) USA

Guillem Vives Torrent (PG) (16-06-1993) SPA

Antoine Diot (PG) (17-01-1989) FRA

Sam Tom Bert van Rossom (PG) (3-06-1986) BEL

Pedro Llompart Usón (PG) (9-01-1982) SPA

Sergi García Calvo (PG) (17-02-1997) SPA

Rafael “Rafa” Martínez Aguilera (G) (3-03-1982) SPA

Alberto Abalde Díaz (G) (15-12-1995) SPA

Fernando San Emeterio Lara (F) (1-01-1984) SPA

Aaron René Doornekamp (F) (5-12-1985) CAN

Joan Sastre Morro (F) (10-12-1991) SPA

Romain Lebel Gessagba Sato (F) (2-03-1981) CAR

Josep Puerto Guaita (F) (8-03-1999) SPA

Bojan Dubljević (PF) (24-10-1991) MON

William Benson “Will” Thomas (PF) (1-07-1986) GEO

Latavious Williams (PF) (29-03-1989) USA

Damjan Rudež (PF) (17-06-1986) CRO (a)

Tibor Pleiß (C) (2-11-1989) GER

Tryggvi Hlinason (C) (28-10-1997) ICE

COACH: Jesús “Txus” Vidorreta Gómez (20-06-1966) SPA

(a) Rudež was signed with a temporary three-month contract on 26-10-2017.

Jayson Antonie Granger Amodio (PG) (15-09-1989) URU

Marcelo “Marcelinho” Tieppo Huertas (PG) (25-5-83) BRA

Luca Vildoza (PG) (11-08-1995) ARG

Rodrigue Beaubois (G) (24-02-1988) FRA

Matt Janning (G) (22-06-1988) USA

Jordan Tyler McRae (G) (28-03-1991) USA

Iván Martínez Muñumer (G) (2-03-1990) SPA

Tornike Shengelia (თორნიკე შენგელია) (F) (5-10-91) GEO

Jānis Timma (F) (2-07-1992) LAT

Patricio “Pato” Garino (F) (17-05-1993) ARG

Carlos Francisco Delfino (F) (29-08-1982) ARG

Rinalds Mālmanis (F) (12-04-1996) LAT

Miguel González Burgos (F) (20-03-1999) SPA

Daniel Bordignon Barbieri (PF) (3-02-1996) BRA

Kevin Andrew Jones (PF) (25-08-1989) USA (a)

Johannes Voigtmann (C) (30-09-1992) GER

Vincent Poirier (C) (17-10-1993) FRA

Ilimane Diop Gaye (C) (4-04-1995) SPA

COACH: Pablo Prigioni (17-05-1977) ARG⇒ Sergio Valdeolmillos Moreno (4-04-1967) SPA ⇒ Pedro Martínez Sánchez (29-06-1961) SPA (b)

(a) Jones was signed with a temporary two-month contract on 27-11-2017.
(b) After
Pablo Prigioni’s resignation on 25-10-2017 was accepted by Baskonia, assistant coach Sergio Valdeolmillos was named interim head coach until the arrival of new manager Pedro Martínez on 28-10-2017.

 

CB Unicaja Málaga

FC Barcelona Lassa

Nemanja Nedović (PG) (16-06-1991) SER

Ray Michael McCallum (PG) (12-06-1991) USA

Morayo. Chukwemeka “Mo” Soluade (PG) (12-07-95) ENG

Alberto Díaz Ortiz (PG) (23-04-1994) SPA

Sasu Antreas Salin (G) (11-06-1991) FIN

Dragan Milosavljević (G) (11-05-1989) SER

Daniel “Dani” Díez de la Faya (F) (7-04-1993) SPA

Adam Szczepan Waczyński (F) (15-10-1989) POL

Carlos Suárez García-Osorio (F) (23-05-1986) SPA

Jeffrey Dean “Jeff” Brooks (PF) (12-06-1989) USA

James Dale Augustine (PF) (27-02-1984) USA

Ignacio Rosa Pompido (PF) (1-07-1999) SPA

Giorgi Shermadini (გიორგი შერმადინი) (C) (2-04-89) GEO

Dejan Musli (C) (3-01-1991) SER

Viny Pierrot Marcel Okouo (C) (10-04-1997) DRC

COACH: Joan Plaza Durán (26-12-1963) SPA

Phil Michael Pressey (PG) (17-02-1991) USA

Thomas Heurtel (PG) (10-04-1989) FRA

Petteri Johannes Koponen (PG) (13-04-1988) FIN

Tyrese Jammal Rice (PG) (15-05-1987) MON

Juan Carlos Navarro Feijoo (G) (13-06-1980) SPA

Pau Ribas Tossas (G) (2-03-1987) SPA

Marc García Antonell (G) (7-03-1996) SPA

Aleix Font Rodríguez (G) (11-03-1988) SPA

Edwin Pierre Jackson (G) (18-09-1989) FRA (a)

Ádám Hanga (F) (12-04-1989) HUN

Víctor Claver Arocas (F) (30-08-1988) SPA

Rakim Sanders (F) (8-07-1989) USA

Rodions Kurucs (F) (5-02-1998) LAT

Pierre David Oriola Garriga (PF) (25-09-1992) SPA

Kévin Séraphin (PF) (7-12-1989) FRA

Aleksandăr Vezenkov (Александър Везенков) (PF) (6-8-95) BUL

Adrien René Moerman (PF) (7-08-1988) FRA

Sergi Martínez Costa (PF) (10-05-1999) SPA

Ante Tomić (C) (17-02-1987) CRO

Volodymyr Gerun (Володимир Герун) (C) (25-03-94) UKR

Atoumane Diagne (C) (31-12-1998) SEN

COACH: Alfonso “Sito” Alonso Blasco (4-12-1975) SPA Alfred Julbe Bosch (6-07-1960) SPA Svetislav Pešić (28-08-1949) SER (b)

(a) Jackson was signed on 29-01-2018.
(b) Alonso was dismissed on 05-02-2018 and replaced by interim coach Julbe (from FC Barcelona B) until the signing of Pešić as new head coach on 07-02-2018.

 

Euroleague 2018-19

(From 12-10-2018 to 19-05-2019)

 

Kirolbet Baskonia

FC Barcelona Lassa

Marcelo “Marcelinho” Tieppo Huertas (PG) (25-05-83) BRA

Jayson Antonie Granger Amodio (PG) (15-09-1989) URU

Luca Vildoza (PG) (11-08-1995) ARG

Artūrs Kurucs (PG) (19-01-2000) LAT

Darrun Cordell Hilliard (G) (13-04-1993) USA

Matt Janning (G) (22-06-1988) GEO

Tornike Shengelia (თორნიკე შენგელია) (F) (5-10-1991) GEO

Shavon O’Day Shields (F) (5-06-1994) DEN

Tadas Sedekerskis (F) (17-01-1998) LIT

Patricio “Pato” Garino (F) (17-05-1993) ARG

Miguel González Burgos (F) (20-03-1999) SPA

Sander Raieste (F) (31-03-1999) EST

Jalen Leonard Jones (F) (27-05-1993) USA (a)

Ajdin Penava (PF) (11-03-1997) BIH

Johannes Voigtmann (C) (30-09-1992) GER

Ilimane Diop Gaye (C) (4-04-1995) SPA

Vincent Poirier (C) (17-10-1993) FRA

COACH: Pedro Martínez Sánchez (29-06-1961) SPA ⇒ Velimir Perasović (9-02-1965) CRO (b)

(a) Jones was signed on 22-01-2019.
(b) Martínez was dismissed on 16-11-2018 and replaced by Perasović.

Thomas Heurtel (PG) (10-04-1989) FRA

Kevin Joseph Pangos (PG) (26-01-1993) CAN

Jaka Blažič (G) (30-06-1990) SVN

Kyle Matthew Kuric (G) (25-08-1989) USA

Pau Ribas Tossas (G) (2-03-1987) SPA

Aleix Font Rodríguez (G) (11-03-1998) SPA

Ádám Hanga (F) (12-04-1989) HUN

Víctor Claver Arocas (F) (30-08-1988) SPA

Leandro Nicolás Bolmaro (F) (11-09-2000) ARG

Christopher Carl “Chris” Singleton (PF) (21-11-1989) USA

Pierre David Oriola Garriga (PF) (25-09-1992) SPA

Kévin Séraphin (PF) (7-12-1989) FRA

Rolands Šmits (PF) (25-06-1995) LAT

Sergi Martínez Costa (PF) (10-05-1999) SPA

Ante Tomić (C) (17-02-1987) CRO

Artem Pustovyj (Артем Пустовий) (C) (25-06-1992) UKR

Atoumane Diagne (C) (31-12-1998) SEN

COACH: Svetislav Pešić (28-08-1949) SER

 

CB Herbalife Gran Canaria

Albert Oliver Campos (PG) (4-06-1978) SPA

Clevin Finley Hannah (PG) (15-11-1987) SEN

Luke Nelson (PG) (29-06-1995) ENG

Javier “Javi” López Santana (PG) (6-05-1999) SPA

Nikola Radičević (PG) (25-04-1994) SER (a)

Joshua Adam “Josh” Magette (PG) (28-11-1989) USA (b)

Oriol Paulí Fornells (G) (20-05-1994) SPA

Darryl Eugene “D.J.” Strawberry (G) (15-06-1985) SEN

Jovan Kljajić (G) (11-09-2001) MON

Xavier “Xavi” Rabaseda Bertrán (F) (24-02-1989) SPA

Marcus Per Eriksson (F) (5-12-1993) SWE

Eulis Rafael Báez Benjamín (PF) (18-03-1982) DOM

Christopher Mychal “Chris” Evans (PF) (29-01-1991) USA

Kim Tillie (PF) (15-07-1988) FRA

Alexander Madsen (PF) (26-01-1995) FIN

Siim-Sander Vene (PF) (12-11-1990) EST (c)

Jacob Wiley (PF) (4-09-1994) USA (d)

Ondřej Balvín (C) (20-09-1992) CZR

Anžejs Pasečņiks (C) (20-12-1995) LAT

Lucas “Luke” Fischer (C) (29-10-1994) ARM

Aleksander Balcerowski (C) (19-11-2000) POL

Khalifa Ababacar Diop (C) (15-01-2002) SEN

Cory Allen Jefferson (C) (26-12-1990) USA (e)

COACH: Salvador “Salva” Maldonado Ruiz (13-04-59) SPA ⇒ Víctor Jesús García Guadarrama (6-02-1980) SPA ⇒ Pedro Martínez Sánchez (29-06-1961) SPA (f)

(a) Radičević was signed on 14-11-2018.
(b) Magette was signed on 24-12-2018 with a temporary three-month contract to cover the absence of injured point guards Clevin Hannah and Nikola Radičević.
(
c) Vene was signed on 13-12-2018.
(
d) Wiley was signed on 20-02-2019.
(e) Jefferson was signed on 22-02-2019.
(f) Maldonado was dismissed on 4-12-2018 and replaced by interim assistant coach Víctor García, who was in time fired on 11-03-2019 and substituted by Martínez.

 

Euroleague 2019-20

(From 4-10-2019 to 24-05-2020)

 

Real Madrid CF

FC Barcelona Lassa

Facundo “Facu” Campazzo (PG) (23-03-1991) ARG

Sergio Llull Melià (PG) (15-11-1987) SPA

Nicolás “Nico” Laprovíttola (PG) (31-01-1990) ARG

Jaycee Don Carroll (G) (16-04-1983) USA

Fabien Causeur (G) (16-06-1987) FRA

Rodolfo “Rudy” Fernández Farrés (F) (4-04-1985) SPA

Jeffery Matthew Taylor (F) (23-05-1989) SWE

Gabriel Alejandro “Gaby” Deck (F) (8-02-1995) ARG

Mario Nakić (F) (14-06-2001) CRO

Jordan Grayson Mickey (PF) (9-07-1994) USA

Anthony Erwin Randolph (PF) (15-07-1989) SVN

Howard Samuel “Trey” Thompkins (PF) (29-05-1990) USA

Walter Samuel “Edy” Tavares (C) (22-03-1992) CPV

Felipe Reyes Cabanas (C) (16-03-1980) SPA

Salah Mejri (صالح الماجري) (C) (15-06-1986) TUN (a)

Usman Garuba Alari (C) (9-03-2002) SPA

COACH: Pablo Laso Biurrun (13-10-1967) SPA

(a) Mejri was signed on 10-10-2019.

Thomas Heurtel (PG) (10-04-1989) FRA

Malcolm Hakeem Delaney (PG) (11-03-1989) USA

Kevin Joseph Pangos (PG) (26-01-1993) CAN

Courdon Dennard “Cory” Higgins (G) (14-06-1989) USA

Pau Ribas Tossas (G) (2-03-1987) SPA

Kyle Matthew Kuric (G) (25-08-1989) USA

Ádám Hanga (F/PG) (12-04-1989) HUN

Víctor Claver Arocas (F) (30-08-1988) SPA

Alejandro “Álex” Abrines Redondo (F) (1-08-1993) SPA

Leandro Nicolás Bolmaro (F) (11-09-2000) ARG

Nikola Mirotić (PF) (11-02-1991) SPA

Brandon Jameel Davies (PF) (25-07-1991) USA

Pierre David Oriola Garriga (PF) (25-09-1992) SPA

Rolands Šmits (PF) (25-06-1995) LAT

Ante Tomić (C) (17-02-1987) CRO

Artem Pustovyj (Артем Пустовий) (C) (25-06-1992) UKR

COACH: Svetislav Pešić (28-08-1949) SER

 

Valencia BC

Kirolbet Baskonia

Sam Tom Bert van Rossom (PG) (3-06-1986) BEL

Guillem Vives Torrent (PG) (16-06-1993) SPA

Joaquim “Quino” Colom Barrufet (PG) (1-11-1988) SPA

Guillem Ferrando Porro (PG) (8-01-2002) SPA

Jordan Loyd (G) (27-07-1993) USA

Alberto Abalde Díaz (G) (15-12-1995) SPA

Aaron René Doornekamp (F) (5-12-1985) CAN

Fernando San Emeterio Lara (F) (1-01-1984) SPA

Joan Sastre Morro (F) (10-12-1991) SPA

Maurice Daly N’Dour (F) (18-06-1992) SEN

Vanja Marinković (F) (9-01-1997) SER

Millán Jiménez Garrido (F) (16-09-2002) SPA

Bojan Dubljević (PF) (24-10-1991) MON

Louis Labeyrie (PF) (11-02-1992) FRA

Brock Motum (PF) (16-10-1990) FRA

Michael Edward “Mike” Tobey (C) (10-10-1994) USA

Tomáš Pavelka (C) (22-09-2000) SVK

COACH: Jaume Ponsarnau Goenaga (28-04-1971) SPA

Pierrià Henry (PG) (20-01-1993) USA

Luca Vildoza (PG) (11-08-1995) ARG

Jayson Antonie Granger Amodio (PG) (15-09-1989) URU

Lautaro Tomás López (PG) (8-01-1999) ARG

Sergi García Calvo (PG) (17-02-1997) SPA (a)

Semaj Rakim Christon (PG) (1-11-1992) USA (b)

Nikolas Tomas Nik” Stauskas (G) (7-10-1993) CAN

Matt Janning (G) (22-06-1988) GEO

Zoran Dragič (G) (22-06-1989) SVN (b)

Tornike Shengelia (თორნიკე შენგელია) (F) (5-10-1991) GEO

Shavon O’Day Shields (F) (5-06-1994) DEN

Patricio “Pato” Garino (F) (17-05-1993) ARG

Miguel González Burgos (F) (20-03-1999) SPA

Achille Polonara (PF) (23-11-1991) ITA

Ajdin Penava (PF) (11-03-1997) BIH

Micheal Oluwaseun Eric (C) (24-06-1988) NIG

Ilimane Diop Gaye (C) (4-04-1995) SPA

Youssoupha Birima Fall (C) (12-01-1995) SEN

COACH: Velimir Perasović (9-02-1965) CRO ⇒ Josep Maria Berrocal Riera (30-05-1970) SPA ⇒ Duško Ivanović (1-09-1957) MON (c)

(a) Sergi García was signed on 5-12-2019 to reinforce Baskonia’s backline, after the injuries of Granger and Vildoza.
(b) Christon and Dragič were signed on 27-01-2020 and 30-01-2020 (respectively) to reinforce Baskonia’s backline, after the only available point guard in the team, Henry, suffered a long-term cheek injury.
(c) Perasović was dismissed on 20-12-2019 and replaced by his assistant coach Berrocal until the arrival of new head coach Ivanović on 24-12-2019
.

 

 

 

© www.linguasport.com
Website designed and maintained by Santiago Velasco